Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 2 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 0 - 0 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Aggr. | Juventud Escuintleca | 2 - 0 | Cobán Imperial |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 0 - 1 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Aggr. | Juventud Escuintleca | 2 - 0 | Mixco | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 3 - 2 | Guastatoya | ||
Aggr. | Guastatoya | 3 - 4 | Cobán Imperial |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 2 - 0 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 3 - 0 | Sayaxché | ||
Aggr. | Sayaxché | 2 - 3 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 0 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Aggr. | Nueva Concepción | 1 - 3 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 2 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 5 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Aggr. | San Pedro | 2 - 5 | Guastatoya | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Carchá | 1 - 1 | Mixco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 4 - 0 | Carchá | ||
Aggr. | Carchá | 1 - 5 | Mixco |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Universidad San Carlos | 3 - 3 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 3 - 2 | Universidad San Carlos | ||
Aggr. | Universidad San Carlos | 5 - 6 | Juventud Escuintleca |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 2 - 0 | Antigua GFC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 0 - 0 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Aggr. | Juventud Escuintleca | 2 - 0 | Antigua GFC | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Universidad San Carlos | 3 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 2 - 0 | Universidad San Carlos | ||
Aggr. | Universidad San Carlos | 3 - 2 | Cobán Imperial |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Iztapa | 2 - 0 | Antigua GFC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Antigua GFC | 4 - 1 | Iztapa | ||
Aggr. | Iztapa | 3 - 4 | Antigua GFC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sayaxché | 1 - 0 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 3 - 1 | Sayaxché | ||
Aggr. | Juventud Escuintleca | 3 - 2 | Sayaxché | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 0 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
Aggr. | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Universidad San Carlos | 3 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 2 - 0 | Universidad San Carlos | ||
Aggr. | San Pedro | 2 - 3 | Universidad San Carlos |