Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | View events | |
Aggr. | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | View events | |
Aggr. | Levski Sofia | 4 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 5 - 0 | Lovech | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofia | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 3 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 2 - 0 | Strumska slava | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Beroe | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Neftohimik | 1 - 2 | Tsarsko selo | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 4 | CSKA Sofia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sevlievo | 0 - 2 | Beroe | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Markovo | 1 - 4 | Dunav ot Ruse | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 2 - 1 | Cherno more | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 1 | Vereya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 2 - 4 | Etar VT | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | View events |