1ª Nacional Women

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Fri 13/10/17 Yoñe 3 - 3 Montaña Alta More info
Fri 13/10/17 Achamán 0 - 4 Las Majoreras More info
Sat 14/10/17 San Marcos-Icod 3 - 1 Geneto del Teide More info
Sat 14/10/17 Aguiluchas 0 - 11 Juan Grande More info
Sat 14/10/17 Iregui-San Bar… 2 - 3 Las Torres More info
Sat 14/10/17 Llamoro 1 - 2 San Antonio Pilar More info
Sat 14/10/17 Costa Adeje 1 - 2 Añaza More info
Sat 14/10/17 Firgas 2 - 0 Castillo More info
Sat 14/10/17 Flor de Lis Norte 1 - 7 Unión Viera More info
Sun 15/10/17 Tacuense 3 - 0 Furia Arona More info
Sun 15/10/17 Tarsa 9 - 0 Laguna More info
Sun 15/10/17 Güímar 3 - 0 Sanse More info
Sun 15/10/17 Femarguín 2 - 0 La Garita More info
Sun 15/10/17 UDG Tenerife S… 5 - 1 Casablanca More info
Fri 20/10/17 Añaza 0 - 6 Llamoro More info
Fri 20/10/17 Geneto del Teide 2 - 4 Güímar More info
Fri 20/10/17 Castillo 2 - 2 Yoñe More info
Fri 20/10/17 La Garita 13 - 0 Firgas More info
Fri 20/10/17 Juan Grande 0 - 1 Femarguín More info
Sat 21/10/17 Montaña Alta 3 - 2 Achamán More info
Sat 21/10/17 Furia Arona 3 - 1 San Marcos-Icod More info
Sat 21/10/17 San Antonio Pilar 0 - 10 UDG Tenerife S… More info
Sat 21/10/17 Las Torres 2 - 1 Flor de Lis Norte More info
Sat 21/10/17 Las Majoreras 3 - 1 Iregui-San Bar… More info
Sat 21/10/17 Unión Viera 6 - 0 Aguiluchas More info
Sun 22/10/17 Laguna PSTP Tacuense  
Sun 22/10/17 Casablanca 2 - 6 Tarsa More info
Sun 22/10/17 Sanse 0 - 2 Costa Adeje More info
Sun 29/10/17 Llamoro - Sanse More info
Sun 29/10/17 Costa Adeje - Geneto del Teide More info
Sun 29/10/17 San Marcos-Icod - Güímar More info
Sun 29/10/17 Furia Arona - Laguna More info
Sun 29/10/17 Tacuense - Casablanca More info
Sun 29/10/17 Tarsa - San Antonio Pilar More info
Sun 29/10/17 UDG Tenerife S… - Añaza More info
Sun 29/10/17 Castillo - La Garita More info
Sun 29/10/17 Firgas - Juan Grande More info
Sun 29/10/17 Femarguín - Unión Viera More info
Sun 29/10/17 Aguiluchas - Las Torres More info
Sun 29/10/17 Flor de Lis Norte - Las Majoreras More info
Sun 29/10/17 Iregui-San Bar… - Montaña Alta More info
Sun 29/10/17 Yoñe - Achamán More info
Wed 01/11/17 Laguna - San Marcos-Icod More info
Wed 01/11/17 Casablanca - Furia Arona More info
Wed 01/11/17 San Antonio Pilar - Tacuense More info
Wed 01/11/17 Añaza - Tarsa More info
Wed 01/11/17 Sanse - UDG Tenerife S… More info
Wed 01/11/17 Geneto del Teide - Llamoro More info
Wed 01/11/17 Güímar - Costa Adeje More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +28 25
2 9 +18 20
3 9 +13 20
4 9 +7 16
5 9 +5 16