Cup

32nd Finals

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 09/07/16 Tääksi 5 - 0 JK Jalgpallihaigla More info
Sun 17/07/16 Tartu Welco 0 - 8 Flora More info
Wed 20/07/16 Soccernet 1 - 5 Kuressaare More info
Sun 24/07/16 Tallinna Jalgp… 15 : 15 Tartu Ülikool … More info
Sun 24/07/16 Ambla Vallamee… 16 : 00 Tõrva More info
Sun 24/07/16 Lokomotiv P 1 - 1 P Flora III More info
Sun 24/07/16 Castovanni Eagles 9 - 1 EMÜ More info
Sun 24/07/16 Molycorp Silmet 2 - 3 Imavere Forss More info
Tue 26/07/16 Järva-Jaani 18 : 00 Narva United More info
Tue 26/07/16 Maardu United 18 : 00 Sillamäe Kalev More info
Tue 26/07/16 Rakvere Tarvas 18 : 00 Maardu More info
Tue 26/07/16 Infonet 18 : 00 Piraaja More info
Tue 02/08/16 Paide 18 : 00 Nõmme United More info
Tue 02/08/16 Kose 18 : 00 Poseidon More info
Tue 02/08/16 Saue 18 : 00 Jõgeva Wolves More info
Tue 02/08/16 Tammeka 18 : 00 Läänemaa Haapsalu More info
Wed 03/08/16 Viimsi II 18 : 00 Infonet II More info
Wed 03/08/16 RJK Märjamaa 18 : 00 Kiviõli Irbis More info
Wed 03/08/16 Levadia III 18 : 00 Keila More info
Wed 03/08/16 K-Järve JK Järve 18 : 00 Twister More info
Wed 03/08/16 Joker 18 : 00 Raplamaa More info
Wed 03/08/16 Elva 18 : 00 Tallinna Kalev More info
Wed 03/08/16 Legion 19 : 00 Ganvix More info
Thu 04/08/16 Kadakas 18 : 00 Vastseliina Tannem More info
Sun 07/08/16 Viimsi 18 : 00 Loo More info
Mon 08/08/16 TransferWise 19 : 30 Viimsi More info
Wed 10/08/16 Nõmme Kalju III 18 : 00 Flora II More info
Wed 10/08/16 Merkuur 19 : 00 Rumori Calcio More info
Wed 17/08/16 Eston Villa 19 : 00 Tartu More info

64th Finals

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tue 31/05/16 Rakvere Tarvas 13 - 0 Sssolutions More info
Tue 31/05/16 K-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme More info
Tue 31/05/16 Järva-Jaani 0 - 0 Ararat More info
Tue 31/05/16 Depoo 0 - 6 Infonet II More info
Tue 31/05/16 Poseidon 7 - 0 Enamasti Pealekata More info
Thu 02/06/16 Roosu 0 - 0 Sillamäe Kalev More info
Thu 02/06/16 RJK Märjamaa 4 - 0 Navi More info
Sat 04/06/16 Puhkus Mehhikos E 0 - 2 E Flora III More info
Sun 05/06/16 Piraaja 11 - 1 Tallinna Wolves More info
Sun 05/06/16 Soccernet 8 - 1 Jõgeva Wolves II More info
Sun 05/06/16 Elva 13 - 0 IceBears More info
Mon 06/06/16 Olympic E 2 - 3 E TransferWise More info
Tue 07/06/16 Levadia III 8 - 0 Raudteetöölised More info
Tue 07/06/16 Tääksi 3 - 2 Helios More info
Tue 07/06/16 Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 0 Reaal More info
Tue 07/06/16 Flora 11 - 0 Peedu More info
Tue 07/06/16 Fellin 0 - 1 Keila More info
Tue 07/06/16 Castovanni Eag… 0 - 4 Ambla Vallamee… More info
Tue 07/06/16 Twister 7 - 0 Warrior More info
Wed 08/06/16 Kadakas 2 - 1 Rasmus Värki More info
Wed 08/06/16 Otepää 1 - 2 Narva United More info
Thu 09/06/16 Nõmme United 24 - 0 Õismäe Torm More info
Thu 09/06/16 Koeru 0 - 2 Vastseliina Tannem More info
Thu 09/06/16 Lelle 1 - 6 Molycorp Silmet More info
Sun 12/06/16 Forza 0 - 8 Nõmme Kalju More info
Wed 15/06/16 Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 4 Raplamaa More info
Thu 16/06/16 Tallinna Kalev 14 - 0 Paduvere Illi More info
Thu 16/06/16 Tammeka 2 - 0 Tartu Santos More info
Thu 16/06/16 Igiliikur 0 - 6 Tartu Welco More info
Sat 18/06/16 Castovanni Eagles 0 - 0 Pedajamäe More info
Sat 18/06/16 Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 4 Tulevik More info
Sun 19/06/16 Eston Villa 0 - 0 Kaitseliit Kalev More info
Wed 22/06/16 Merkuur 6 - 4 Zenit Tallinn More info
Sun 26/06/16 Kuressaare 0 - 0 Väätsa Vald More info
Sun 26/06/16 Tammeka II 1 - 4 Pärnu More info
Tue 28/06/16 Pirita 1 - 2 Terav Sats More info
Sun 03/07/16 Tabasalu Charma 1 - 2 Maardu More info
Sponsored links

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0

HELP MAKE SOCCERWAY BETTER

REGISTER NOW