Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Chile
China PR
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo DR
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Côte d'Ivoire
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyz Republic
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Réunion
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
São Tomé e Príncipe
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Türkiye
USA
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
La Liga
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Copa Catalunya
Supercopa de Catalunya
Segunda División
Primera División RFEF
Segunda División RFEF
Tercera División RFEF
Autonómicas
División de Honor Juvenil
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Liga Vasca Cadete
Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
Primera División Femenina
Primera Federación Femenina
Segunda Federación Femenina
Tercera Federación Femenina
Liga Vasca Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Supercopa Femenina
Copa Catalunya Femenina
Copa Andalucía Femenina
AD Parla
Acero
Alaior
Albacete II
Alberite
Alcantarilla
Alcorcón II
Alcúdia
Alesves
Alfaro
Algar
Almazán
Almería II
Almudévar
Alondras
Anaitasuna
Anguiano
Ardoi
Arenal
Arenas Armilla
Arnedo
Arosa
Arroyo
Arucas
Arzúa
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Melilla
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Tomelloso
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Victoria
Atzeneta
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Avance Ezcabarte
Avilés Stadium
Ayamonte
Azuaga
Azuqueca
Añorga
Badalona II
Balsicas Atlético
Barbadás
Barcia
Basconia
Beasain
Becerril Campos
Belchite 97
Bembibre
Berceo
Bergantiños
Betanzos
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
Bezana
Bidezarra
Binissalem
Binéfar
Bollullos
Borja
Bullense
Burgos Promesas
Burladés
Burriana
Buzanada
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CD Coria
CDJ Tamarite
CF Gandía
Cabecense
Calahorra II
Calamocha
Calamonte
Calvo Sotelo
Canillas
Cantolagua
Cariñena
Cartaya
Cartes
Casalarreina
Caspe
Castelldefels
Castellonense
Castellón II
Castro
Castuera
Caudal
Cazalegas
Ceares
Celta de Vigo III
Ceuta II
Cieza
Cirbonero
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Colegios Diocesanos
Colindres
Collado Villalba
Collerense
Colonia Moscardó
Colunga
Comillas
Condal
Conil
Conquense
Constància
Coria CF
Cortes
Cristo Atlético
Cuarte
Cultural Leonesa II
Córdoba II
Deportiva Minera
Deportivo Alavés III
Derio
Deusto
Diocesano
Don Benito
Don Álvaro
Durango
Ebro
Ejea
El Ejido
El Palmar
Elche II
Escobedo
Estradense
Felanitx
Fraga
Fuente Cantos
Fuentes
Galapagar
Gerena
Gijón Industrial
Girona II
Grama
Gran Tarajal
Guarnizo
Haro Deportivo
Herbania
Huarte
Huesca II
Huracán Balazote
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega
Ibarra
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Illueca
Inter Manacor
Jaraíz
Jerez
Jove Español
Juventud Torremolinos
L'Entregu
L'Escala
L'Hospitalet
La Calzada
La Cuadra
La Palma
La Solana
La Virgen del Camino
Lagun Onak
Laguna de Duero
Lagunak
Lanzarote
Laredo
Las Palmas II
Las Rozas
Lealtad
Leganés II
Leioa
Lenense
Lerinés
Levante II
Llanera
Llanes
Llosetense
Lorca Deportiva
Luarca
Mallorca II
Manacor
Mancha Real
Maracena
Marchamalo
Marino
Mercadal
Mirandés II
Mollerussa
Montañesa
Montecasillas
Montehermoso
Moralo
Motril
Muleño
Málaga City
Málaga II
Móstoles
Naval
Oberena
Olivenza
Olot
Ontinyent 1931
Oyonesa
Padura
Paiosaco
Palencia CF
Pamplona
Panadería Pulido
Paracuellos Antamira
Pasaia KE
Patacona
Peralada
Peña Balsamaiso
Peña Sport
Platges Calvià
Plus Ultra
Pobla Mafumet
Poblense
Polideportivo Almería
Polvorín
Ponferradina II
Pontevedra II
Portmany
Portugalete
Pozoblanco
Pozuelo Alarcón
Prat
Praviano
Puente Genil
Quintanar del Rey
RCP Valverdeño
RSD Alcalá
Racing Murcia
Racing Rioja
Rapitenca
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Vallecano II
Real Jaén
Real Madrid III
Real Murcia II
Real Titánico
Real Ávila
Reddis
Revilla
Rincón
River Ebro
Roda
Rápido Bouzas
Salamanca UDS
San Bartolomé
San Clemente
San Cristóbal
San Ignacio
Santa Úrsula
Santanyí
Sarriana
Sevilla III
Siete Villas
Silla
Silva
Socuéllamos
Solares
Somozas
Soneja
Sporting Gijón II
Subiza
Sámano
Sóller
Tamaraceite
Tarancón
Tedeón
Tenerife II
Teror
Toledo
Tona
Torina
Torre del Mar
Torrejón
Torrellano
Torreperogil
Torrijos
Touring
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
Tropezón
Trujillo
Tuilla
Txantrea
UCAM Murcia II
UD Caravaca
UD Logroñés II
UD Ourense
UD Santa Marta
Unión Molinense
Unión Sur Yaiza
Urduliz
Urraca
Utiel
Utrera
Utrillas
Varea
Velarde
Vianés
Vilafranca
Vilassar Mar
Villa Santa Brígida
Villacañas
Villafranca
Villanueva Pardillo
Villaralbo
Villarreal III
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Vimenor
Vitoria
Viveiro
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez
Épila
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Chile
China PR
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo DR
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Côte d'Ivoire
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyz Republic
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Réunion
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
São Tomé e Príncipe
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Türkiye
USA
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
La Liga
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Copa Catalunya
Supercopa de Catalunya
Segunda División
Primera División RFEF
Segunda División RFEF
Tercera División RFEF
Autonómicas
División de Honor Juvenil
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Liga Vasca Cadete
Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
Primera División Femenina
Primera Federación Femenina
Segunda Federación Femenina
Tercera Federación Femenina
Liga Vasca Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Supercopa Femenina
Copa Catalunya Femenina
Copa Andalucía Femenina
AD Parla
Acero
Alaior
Albacete II
Alberite
Alcantarilla
Alcorcón II
Alcúdia
Alesves
Alfaro
Algar
Almazán
Almería II
Almudévar
Alondras
Anaitasuna
Anguiano
Ardoi
Arenal
Arenas Armilla
Arnedo
Arosa
Arroyo
Arucas
Arzúa
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Melilla
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Tomelloso
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Victoria
Atzeneta
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Avance Ezcabarte
Avilés Stadium
Ayamonte
Azuaga
Azuqueca
Añorga
Badalona II
Balsicas Atlético
Barbadás
Barcia
Basconia
Beasain
Becerril Campos
Belchite 97
Bembibre
Berceo
Bergantiños
Betanzos
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
Bezana
Bidezarra
Binissalem
Binéfar
Bollullos
Borja
Bullense
Burgos Promesas
Burladés
Burriana
Buzanada
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CD Coria
CDJ Tamarite
CF Gandía
Cabecense
Calahorra II
Calamocha
Calamonte
Calvo Sotelo
Canillas
Cantolagua
Cariñena
Cartaya
Cartes
Casalarreina
Caspe
Castelldefels
Castellonense
Castellón II
Castro
Castuera
Caudal
Cazalegas
Ceares
Celta de Vigo III
Ceuta II
Cieza
Cirbonero
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Colegios Diocesanos
Colindres
Collado Villalba
Collerense
Colonia Moscardó
Colunga
Comillas
Condal
Conil
Conquense
Constància
Coria CF
Cortes
Cristo Atlético
Cuarte
Cultural Leonesa II
Córdoba II
Deportiva Minera
Deportivo Alavés III
Derio
Deusto
Diocesano
Don Benito
Don Álvaro
Durango
Ebro
Ejea
El Ejido
El Palmar
Elche II
Escobedo
Estradense
Felanitx
Fraga
Fuente Cantos
Fuentes
Galapagar
Gerena
Gijón Industrial
Girona II
Grama
Gran Tarajal
Guarnizo
Haro Deportivo
Herbania
Huarte
Huesca II
Huracán Balazote
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega
Ibarra
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Illueca
Inter Manacor
Jaraíz
Jerez
Jove Español
Juventud Torremolinos
L'Entregu
L'Escala
L'Hospitalet
La Calzada
La Cuadra
La Palma
La Solana
La Virgen del Camino
Lagun Onak
Laguna de Duero
Lagunak
Lanzarote
Laredo
Las Palmas II
Las Rozas
Lealtad
Leganés II
Leioa
Lenense
Lerinés
Levante II
Llanera
Llanes
Llosetense
Lorca Deportiva
Luarca
Mallorca II
Manacor
Mancha Real
Maracena
Marchamalo
Marino
Mercadal
Mirandés II
Mollerussa
Montañesa
Montecasillas
Montehermoso
Moralo
Motril
Muleño
Málaga City
Málaga II
Móstoles
Naval
Oberena
Olivenza
Olot
Ontinyent 1931
Oyonesa
Padura
Paiosaco
Palencia CF
Pamplona
Panadería Pulido
Paracuellos Antamira
Pasaia KE
Patacona
Peralada
Peña Balsamaiso
Peña Sport
Platges Calvià
Plus Ultra
Pobla Mafumet
Poblense
Polideportivo Almería
Polvorín
Ponferradina II
Pontevedra II
Portmany
Portugalete
Pozoblanco
Pozuelo Alarcón
Prat
Praviano
Puente Genil
Quintanar del Rey
RCP Valverdeño
RSD Alcalá
Racing Murcia
Racing Rioja
Rapitenca
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Vallecano II
Real Jaén
Real Madrid III
Real Murcia II
Real Titánico
Real Ávila
Reddis
Revilla
Rincón
River Ebro
Roda
Rápido Bouzas
Salamanca UDS
San Bartolomé
San Clemente
San Cristóbal
San Ignacio
Santa Úrsula
Santanyí
Sarriana
Sevilla III
Siete Villas
Silla
Silva
Socuéllamos
Solares
Somozas
Soneja
Sporting Gijón II
Subiza
Sámano
Sóller
Tamaraceite
Tarancón
Tedeón
Tenerife II
Teror
Toledo
Tona
Torina
Torre del Mar
Torrejón
Torrellano
Torreperogil
Torrijos
Touring
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
Tropezón
Trujillo
Tuilla
Txantrea
UCAM Murcia II
UD Caravaca
UD Logroñés II
UD Ourense
UD Santa Marta
Unión Molinense
Unión Sur Yaiza
Urduliz
Urraca
Utiel
Utrera
Utrillas
Varea
Velarde
Vianés
Vilafranca
Vilassar Mar
Villa Santa Brígida
Villacañas
Villafranca
Villanueva Pardillo
Villaralbo
Villarreal III
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Vimenor
Vitoria
Viveiro
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez
Épila