Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

K. Trippier La Liga Atletico Madrid
S. Shashoua Segunda División Tenerife
E. Sutherland Segunda División FC Cartagena
A. Appiah Segunda División Lugo
R. Bath Primera Divi… Mérida
F. Lockyer Primera Divi… Marbella
A. Shashoua Primera Divi… Atlético Baleares
G. Lucas Primera Divi… Villarrobledo
A. Lucas Primera Divi… Villarrobledo
C. I'Anson Primera Divi… UCAM Murcia
L. Booker Primera Divi… UCAM Murcia
H. Alban Jones Tercera Division Llanes
M. Fossen Tercera Division Bupolsa
J. Major Tercera Division Plasencia
L. Spires Tercera Division Atlético Ibañés
Mariano Carmona Tercera Division Plus Ultra
L. Booker Tercera Division UCAM Murcia II
C. Ball Tercera Division Cartagena II
E. Sutherland Tercera Division Cartagena II
J. Clarke Tercera Division Maracena
N. Santos-Clase Tercera Division Racing Santander II
I. Anghel Tercera Division Lorca

Italy

F. Tomori Serie A Milan
C. Smalling Serie A Roma
A. Young Serie A Internazionale
R. Vieira Nan Serie A Hellas Verona
L. Walker Serie C Como
S. Iling Serie C Juventus II

Germany

R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
R. Sessegnon Bundesliga Hoffenheim
C. Mola Bundesliga Stuttgart
D. Gray Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen
J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Bellingham Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
X. Amaechi 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC
M. Durrans 3. Liga 1860 München
O. Wähling Regionalliga Mainz 05 II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig
J. Bennetts Oberliga Paderborn II

France

S. Mavididi Ligue 1 Montpellier
T. Chalobah Ligue 1 Lorient
M. Cho Ligue 1 Angers SCO
J. Panzo Ligue 1 Dijon
R. Evitt-Healey Ligue 2 Toulouse
L. Lumeka Ligue 2 Troyes
B. Brahimi National 1 Le Mans
A. Gnahore National 2 Aubagne
R. Griffiths National 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
M. Cho National 2 Angers SCO II
E. Savauge National 3 Rousset-Ste Victoire

Netherlands

N. Madueke Eredivisie PSV
G. Cox Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
V. Parks Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Excelsior
D. Adshead Eerste Divisie Telstar
C. Setford Eerste Divisie Ajax II
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
D. Johnson Eerste Divisie Volendam
L. Maloney Eerste Divisie Volendam
J. Flint Eerste Divisie Volendam
D. Johnson Tweede Divisie Volendam II
L. Maloney Tweede Divisie Volendam II
J. Flint Tweede Divisie Volendam II
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas

Albania

H. Marku 1st Division Elbasani
H. Gashi 1st Division Besa Kavajë

Australia

W. Moon A-League Brisbane Roar
K. Sheppard A-League Western United
A. Le Fondre A-League Sydney
C. McManaman A-League Melbourne Victory
C. Noone A-League Melbourne City
J. Butterfield A-League Melbourne Victory
D. Buckingham A-League Melbourne City
R. Shotton A-League Melbourne Victory
J. Mutch A-League Western Sydney Wanderers
M. Gillesphey A-League Brisbane Roar
M. Derbyshire A-League Macarthur
L. Goulding Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
R. Ramsden Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
A. Edgar Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
J. Odenwalder Queensland NPL Magpies Crusaders
C. Smith Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
B. Whitworth Queensland NPL Magpies Crusaders
J. Coutts Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
F. Hills Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
A. Poric Queensland NPL Gold Coast Knights
J. McLean Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
J. Playford Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
J. McKay Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
P. Arnison Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
J. Cooke Queensland P… Sunshine Coast
J. Beardsley Queensland P… Brisbane City
S. Snaith Queensland P… Brisbane City
K. Fiechtner Queensland P… Brisbane City
A. Webb Victoria NPL Melbourne Knights
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
E. Ashton Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
H. Noon Victoria NPL Altona Magic
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
T. Matthews Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
C. Oldfield Victoria NPL Altona Magic
C. Fry Victoria NPL Eastern Lions
R. Paczkowski Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
T. Woerndl Victoria NPL Altona Magic
J. Guest Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones Victoria NPL Green Gully
C. Taylor Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
J. Davies Victoria NPL Green Gully
M. Breeze Victoria NPL Melbourne Knights
D. Dixon Victoria NPL Hume City
A. Salmon Victoria NPL Green Gully
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL 2 Kingston City
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
C. Lindsay New South Wa… Sutherland Sharks
S. Canham Western Aust… Sorrento
J. Allen Western Aust… Bayswater City
D. Heagney Western Aust… Gwelup Croatia
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Macedonia
J. Rudge South Austra… South Adelaide Panthers

Austria

J. Akande Regionalliga Wiener Viktoria
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat
W. Sereinig Landesliga St. Jakob Rosental

Bangladesh

S. Lane Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka
R. Northmore Premier League Saif
S. Hall Premier League Saif

Belgium

I. Ugbo First Division A Cercle Brugge
J. Flanagan First Division A Sporting Charleroi
C. Humphreys First Division A Zulte-Waregem
C. Burgess First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise
A. Cochrane First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise
G. Broadbent First Division A Beerschot
C. Burgess First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
A. Cochrane First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise
L. Manning First Division B Lommel
D. Grimshaw First Division B Lommel
A. Singh First Amateu… Tienen
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premijer Liga Sarajevo

Brunei Darussalam

C. Clough Super League DPMM
A. Pennock Super League DPMM

Bulgaria

C. Ruane First League Lokomotiv Plovdiv
J. Sinclair First League CSKA Sofia

Canada

C. Bent Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers
V. Neufville Canadian Pre… Atlético Ottawa
L. Binks MLS Montréal
R. Gale Canadian Pre… Valour
T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry
T. Field Canadian Pre… Cavalry

China PR

G. White China League One Suzhou Dongwu

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Croatia

D. Gyamfi 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II
N. Rivelino 3. HNL Novigrad
H. Dickson 3. HNL Novigrad

Cyprus

J. Puncheon 1. Division Pafos
J. Steele 1. Division Pafos
R. Hepburn-Murphy 1. Division Pafos
J. Garner 1. Division APOEL
W. Mannion 1. Division Pafos
M. Ngoo 1. Division Enosis
S. Constantine 1. Division Pafos
S. Thandi 1. Division AEK Larnaca
T. Hateley 1. Division AEK Larnaca
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
A. Dawson 2. Division Ahironas

Czech Republic

D. Olaoye 3. liga Jiskra Domažlice

Denmark

J. Adedeji 1. Division HB Køge

Estonia

R. Barnwell II Liiga Keila

Faroe Islands

R. Goffe 1. Deild B71

Finland

J. Jervis Veikkausliiga SJK
L. Kassim Ykkönen VPS
T. Reid Ykkönen Jaro
S. Hilton Ykkönen TPS
S. Clark Kakkonen JJK
K. Huckstepp Kakkonen JBK
N. Livingstone Kakkonen OTP
D. Sibson Kakkonen Kemi City
D. Savolainen Kakkonen Kiffen
R. Gilligan Kolmonen TP-47
S. Green Kolmonen P-Iirot
J. Whiting Kolmonen P-Iirot
S. Bridgeman Kolmonen P-Iirot
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Gibraltar

D. Bent Premier Division Magpies
B. Hockin Premier Division Europa Point
L. Armstrong Premier Division Boca Juniors
M. Clenahan Premier Division Manchester 62
M. Edzes Premier Division Manchester 62

Greece

A. Nabi Super League 1 OFI

Hong Kong

H. Moore Premier League Happy Valley
C. Scott Premier League Happy Valley
A. Jojo Premier League Eastern
J. Brown Premier League Resources Capital
T. Down Premier League Southern District
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
O. Laxton HKFA 1st Div… Sham Shui Po
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

J. Brown Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
O. Borg Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan
K. Williams Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
M. Blair Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
S. Hewson 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
C. Rennison 1. Deild Kórdrengir
G. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
K. Edwards-John 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild Vestri
S. Ford 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
K. Benyu 1. Deild Vestri
J. Dale 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
L. Rae 1. Deild Vestri
B. Stedman 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
D. Guthrie 1. Deild Fram
N. Dale 1. Deild Kórdrengir
K. Isiaka 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
A. Nkumu 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
C. Simpson 1. Deild Kórdrengir
D. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
R. Greenwood 2. Deild ÍR
L. Wardle 2. Deild Magni
C. Lautaru 2. Deild Magni
A. Green 3. Deild ÍH
M. Garner 3. Deild KFS
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

G. Hooper Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
P. Hartley Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK Mohun Bagan
R. Fowler Indian Supe… East Bengal
R. Fowler Calcutta Pre… East Bengal

Indonesia

P. Butler Liga 2 PSMS

Israel

M. Ferrier Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva
J. Hopcutt Liga Leumit Hapoel Kfar Saba

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Luxembourg

A. Cvetkovic National Div… Fola Esch

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Pahang

Malta

M. Towns Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
M. Miller Premier League Balzan
J. Wells Premier League Lija Athletic
H. Wood Premier League Lija Athletic
R. Hunter Premier League Lija Athletic
C. Sylvester Premier League Lija Athletic
A. Phillipson Premier League Lija Athletic
H. Singh Challenge League Pietà Hotspurs
D. Kabeya Challenge League Qormi
R. Perkins National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

New Zealand

C. Vickers Premiership Hawke's Bay United
M. Batchelor Premiership Team Wellington
D. Ball A-League Wellington Phoenix
S. Hoyle Premiership Eastern Suburbs
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Team Wellington
S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
A. Thurston Premiership Eastern Suburbs
K. Gould Premiership Team Wellington
D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
J. Signey Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Figueira Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hawke's Bay United
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
J. McNamara Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United
S. Hoyle Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
A. Thurston Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
J. Signey Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Figueira Regional Leagues Auckland City

Northern Ireland

M. Randall Premiership Larne
C. McJannet Premier Division Derry City
N. Murr Premiership Larne
W. Patching Premier Division Derry City
D. Mottley-Henry Premiership Larne
N. Nasseri Premiership Linfield
B. Tilney Premiership Carrick Rangers
S. Roscoe-Byrne Premiership Linfield
G. Tipton Premiership Portadown
A. Hammill Premier Division Derry City
O. Jackson Premiership Portadown
J. Akintunde Premier Division Derry City
K. Beggs Championship Ballyclare Comrades

Norway

J. Robson 1. Division Bryne
T. Dent 1. Division Stjørdals-Blink
S. Constable 2. Division Moss
A. Jones 2. Division Asker
S. Fitzgerald 2. Division Fløya
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland

Panama

G. Stempel LPF Universitario

Portugal

E. Suliman Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
J. Maddox Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
A. Gomes Primeira Liga Boavista
M. Edwards Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
D. Loader Segunda Liga Porto II
I. Sanomi Campeonato d… Leça
T. Hinds Campeonato d… Lusitano GC Évora

Qatar

O. Najhi Second Division Al Markhiya

Republic of Ireland

L. Banks Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Gibson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Mascoll Premier Division Waterford
R. Brush Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
P. Mutswunguma Premier Division Waterford
W. Figueira Premier Division Sligo Rovers
N. Melvin-Lambert Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
B. Rolt Premier Division Bohemians
L. McLoughlin Premier Division Finn Harps
A. Lewis Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Premier Division Dundalk
D. Titov Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
P. Hunt First Division Cork City
J. Baxter First Division Cork City
G. Heaven First Division Cork City
K. Murphy First Division Wexford
R. Dunne First Division Cabinteely

Romania

R. Logon Liga III Odorheiu Secuiesc

Saudi Arabia

N. El Maestro Pro League Al Taawon

Scotland

J. Guthrie Premiership Livingston
J. Simpson Premiership Rangers
R. Draper Premiership Ross County
R. Edwards Premiership Dundee United
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
L. Fontaine Premiership Dundee
N. McGinley Premiership Motherwell
C. Lakin Premiership Ross County
J. Fitzwater Premiership Livingston
E. Frear Premiership Hearts
T. Grivosti Premiership Ross County
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
A. Chapman Premiership Motherwell
J. Hilton Premiership Ross County
J. Emmanuel-Thomas Premiership Livingston
J. Ginnelly Premiership Hearts
J. Tillson Premiership Ross County
J. Newell Premiership Hibernian
A. Firth Premiership Rangers
G. Woods Premiership Aberdeen
D. Cole Premiership Motherwell
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
K. Dembélé Premiership Celtic
J. Marshall Premiership Dundee
J. Roberts Premiership Hearts
R. Charles-Cook Premiership Ross County
D. Wright Premiership Hibernian
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
T. Magloire Premiership Motherwell
J. Alnwick Premiership St. Mirren
J. Kenny Premiership Celtic
C. Elliott Premiership Dundee
S. Logan Premiership Hearts
C. Randall Premiership Ross County
M. Macey Premiership Hibernian
C. Ughelumba Premiership Rangers
E. Parish Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Butcher Premiership Dundee United
J. Obika Premiership St. Mirren
L. Shaw Premiership Celtic
C. Ferrie Premiership Dundee
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
C. Tremarco Premiership Ross County
M. Bartley Premiership Livingston
J. Defoe Premiership Rangers
J. Brown Premiership St. Johnstone
L. Bolton Premiership Dundee United
K. Dennis Premiership St. Mirren
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
A. Legzdins Premiership Dundee
C. Long Premiership Motherwell
J. Hylton Premiership Ross County
H. Odoffin Championship Hamilton Academical
J. Vincent Championship Inverness CT
J. Todd Championship Ayr United
Z. Rossi Championship Kilmarnock
D. Armstrong Championship Queen of the South
N. Thomas Championship Hamilton Academical
D. Carson Championship Inverness CT
C. Salkeld Championship Greenock Morton
B. Haunstrup Championship Kilmarnock
I. Jones Championship Queen of the South
A. Martin Championship Hamilton Academical
M. Storey Championship Inverness CT
L. Colville Championship Greenock Morton
D. Whitehall Championship Kilmarnock
F. Musonda Championship Raith Rovers
J. Craigen Championship Arbroath
A. Riddle Championship Inverness CT
M. Ledger Championship Greenock Morton
A. McGowan Championship Kilmarnock
C. Ugwu Championship Raith Rovers
G. McGill Championship Dunfermline Athletic
D. Pybus Championship Queen of the South
K. Sterling Championship Greenock Morton
G. Oakley Championship Kilmarnock
T. Abraham Championship Raith Rovers
N. Kabamba Championship Kilmarnock
A. Obileye Championship Queen of the South
J. Butler Championship Greenock Morton
J. Cardle Championship Partick Thistle
A. Wright Championship Ayr United
M. Pinnock Championship Kilmarnock
N. Nortey Championship Queen of the South
H. Ritchie League One Peterhead
S. Ramsbottom League One Dumbarton
T. Robson League One Queen's Park
I. Layne League One Dumbarton
S. Hetherington League One Alloa Athletic
J. Wright League One Alloa Athletic
K. Ritchie-Hosler League One Clyde
K. Bailey League One Peterhead
A. Francis League One Falkirk
N. Payne League One Peterhead
N. Wedderburn League One Dumbarton
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
H. Swann League Two Cowdenbeath
K. Higginbotham League Two Kelty Hearts
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
A. Thomas League Two Forfar Athletic
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
R. Nditi League Two Forfar Athletic
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
S. Fenwick League Two Forfar Athletic
M. Douglas League Two Annan Athletic
A. Cummins League Two Stranraer
A. Mitchell League Two Annan Athletic
T. Devitt League Two Stranraer
L. Kinchant Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
C. Bell Football League Gretna 2008
M. Holliday Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
J. Irving Football League Gretna 2008
A. Taylor Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Formartine United
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
A. Peden Football League Stirling University
K. Higginbotham Football League Kelty Hearts
J. Patrick Football League Gretna 2008
A. Webb Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
R. Rogers Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Jackson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
K. Goss Feeder Leagues Broxburn Athletic
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Slovakia

J. Weir Super Liga Pohronie

Slovenia

M. Kehinde 1. SNL Gorica

South Africa

D. Kerr PSL TTM

Sudan

L. Clark Sudani Premi… Al Merreikh

Sweden

C. Colkett Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
F. Jno-Baptiste Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Djurgården
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
N. Mbo Superettan Helsingborg
M. Makasi Superettan Brage
N. Mavila Superettan Brage
J. Keene Superettan Öster
A. Coffey Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
H. Araba Ettan Qviding FIF
J. Bragg Ettan Åtvidaberg
L. Collins Ettan Hudiksvall
G. Wilson Ettan Ljungskile
A. Palumbo Ettan Vänersborgs IF
M. Omolabi Ettan Ljungskile
A. Kilner Ettan Vänersborgs IF
R. Binns Ettan Sylvia
M. Lawrence Ettan Linköping City
J. Burgin Ettan Piteå
L. Bell Ettan Örebro Syrianska
C. O'Keefe Ettan Piteå
D. Kuba-Kuba Division 2 Boden
C. McGregor Division 2 Gottne
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Clapham Division 2 Ytterhogdal
H. Pearse Division 2 Karlberg
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Boden
M. Duckrell Division 2 Stöde
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
B. Gurung Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Gonzalo Division 2 Berga
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Johnson Division 2 Boden
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
G. Baker Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
N. Millis Division 2 Friska Viljor
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Beckford Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Kukoyi Division 2 Forward
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Ruffles Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Enskede
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
C. Thordarson Division 2 Boden
D. Harmon Division 2 Gottne
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal

Switzerland

A. Weaver Super League Lausanne Sport

Thailand

A. Mitter Thai League 1 Rayong

Turkey

L. Baker Süper Lig Trabzonspor
A. Lennon Süper Lig Kayserispor
D. Drinkwater Süper Lig Kasımpaşa
S. Caulker Süper Lig Alanyaspor
B. Osayi-Samuel Süper Lig Fenerbahçe
A. Tursun 2. Lig Afjet Afyonspor
B. Öztürk 2. Lig Sivas Belediyespor
N. Bellikli 2. Lig Zonguldak Kömürspor

USA

B. Austin MLS Orlando City
K. Smith MLS D.C. United
J. Gurr MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
P. Neville MLS Inter Miami
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS Columbus Crew
R. Shawcross MLS Inter Miami
M. Egbo MLS New York RB
G. Smith MLS Nashville SC
C. Harris MLS Cincinnati
D. Yearwood MLS New York RB
S. Guppy MLS Nashville SC
M. Adams MLS Atlanta United
T. Edwards MLS New York RB
J. Bond MLS LA Galaxy
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
N. Law USL Championship Indy Eleven
L. Doyle USL Championship San Antonio
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
D. Yearwood USL Championship New York RB II
H. Watling USL Championship Hartford Athletic
M. Briggs USL Championship Sacramento Republic
S. Gleadle USL Championship San Antonio
T. Blackwood USL Championship Oakland Roots
T. Brewitt USL Championship Tacoma Defiance
J. Fordah USL Championship Loudoun United
C. Ward USL Championship OKC Energy
O. Wright USL Championship San Antonio
J. Metcalf USL Championship San Diego Loyal
M. Cunningham USL Championship FC Tulsa
A. Fox USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
L. Veidman USL Championship OKC Energy
M. Adams USL Championship Atlanta United II
C. Bartlett-Scott USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
C. Adams USL Championship San Diego Loyal
C. Chapman-Page USL Championship Miami FC
M. Lowry USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
C. Allan USL Championship Atlanta United II
L. Hilton USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
P. Craig USL Championship Miami FC
M. King USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
M. Egbo USL Championship New York RB II
C. Stanley USL Championship Atlanta United II
L. Wyke USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
L. Ramsay USL Championship Rio Grande Valley
H. Shaw USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
T. Edwards USL Championship New York RB II
A. Rogers USL Championship Hartford Athletic
M. Hemmings USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Donnelly USL League One Greenville Triumph
C. Dennis USL League One Tucson
D. Powell USL League One Fort Lauderdale
D. Corfe USL League One Tucson
M. Curry USL League One Fort Lauderdale
C. Thorn USL League One Tormenta
H. Neville USL League One Fort Lauderdale
A. Bruce USL League One North Texas
C. Craig USL League One Forward Madison
D. Edwardson NISA Detroit City
O. Sinclair NISA Detroit City
E. Bentley NISA Detroit City
O. Harris NISA Detroit City
T. Blackwood NISA Oakland Roots
C. Ledula NISA NY Cosmos
S. Wood USL League Two San Francisco City
D. Goldsmith USL League Two Flint City Bucks
M. Gutteridge USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
A. Saville USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Askew USL League Two Little Rock Rangers
J. McLaren USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
L. Anelli USL League Two Wichita
J. Jowers USL League Two Flint City Bucks
S. Sandy USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
M. Stedman USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
J. Skelton USL League Two Tormenta II
B. Smalley USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
K. Laking USL League Two Wichita
D. Mukuna USL League Two Des Moines Menace
D. October USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
J. Beeston USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
J. Walshaw USL League Two Tormenta II
T. Wharf USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
S. Ottley USL League Two The Villages
J. Baker USL League Two Des Moines Menace
H. Slade USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions
M. Moore USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
J. Meehan USL League Two Tormenta II
N. Crofts USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
T. Smart USL League Two Golden State Force
J. Thompson USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
S. Nee USL League Two New York RB III
E. Speed USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
C. Thorn USL League Two Tormenta II
S. Foster USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
M. Olla USL League Two FC Motown
M. Barrow USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
D. Kirkland USL League Two San Francisco City
L. Greenway-Tambini USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
D. Gwyther USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
L. Mellor USL League Two Black Rock
S. Jones USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Benjamin NPSL Midland-Odessa
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

J. Amis Premier League Flint Town United
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Knight Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
J. Canavan Premier League The New Saints
J. Tibbetts Premier League Caernarfon Town
W. Baynes Premier League Flint Town United
S. Hewitt Premier League Aberystwyth Town
T. Reilly Premier League Cefn Druids
O. Hulbert Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
C. Curran Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Mackreth Premier League Bala Town
G. Hughes Premier League Newtown
J. Buckley Premier League Flint Town United
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
M. Harris Premier League Penybont
M. Hayes Premier League Caernarfon Town
S. Hart Premier League Flint Town United
L. Bradford Premier League Aberystwyth Town
P. Mooney Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Ajibola-Gleed Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
O. Byrne Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Walker-Rice Premier League Bala Town
T. Ofori Premier League Newtown
J. Syers-Newton Premier League Flint Town United
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
R. Kavanagh Premier League Barry Town United
L. Molyneux Premier League Bala Town
L. Brass Premier League Caernarfon Town
B. Maher Premier League Flint Town United
I. Kearney Premier League Aberystwyth Town
H. Brazel Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Davies Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Robles Premier League The New Saints
J. Hunt Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Woods Premier League Bala Town
D. Downs Premier League Newtown
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
O. Shannon Premier League Bala Town
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
E. Clarke Premier League Flint Town United
H. Franklin Premier League Aberystwyth Town
N. Flint Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
R. Williams Premier League The New Saints
R. Glean Premier League Connah's Quay
F. Antoine Premier League Flint Town United
J. Letford Premier League Newtown
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
A. Kay Premier League Bala Town
J. Kelly Premier League Newtown
E. Gumbs Premier League Flint Town United
D. Cockerline Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Green Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
R. Astles Premier League The New Saints
T. Moore Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Elsey-McHugh Premier League Flint Town United
L. Mwandwe Premier League Newtown
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Davies Premier League Bala Town
S. McAllister Premier League Newtown
M. Duggan Premier League Flint Town United
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Cartwright Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
K. Boateng Premier League The New Saints
S. Ricketts Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Hall Premier League Flint Town United
J. Veale Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
S. Dool Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Pashen Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Pryce Premier League Bala Town
J. O'Neill Premier League Newtown
J. Bidwell Championship Swansea City
Andrew Jones FAW Championship Bangor City
P. Rutter FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
C. Nelson Championship Cardiff City
J. Jones FAW Championship Holywell
O. Roberts FAW Championship Swansea University
P. Ng Championship Cardiff City
A. Seddon FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
B. Hamer Championship Swansea City
M. Long FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
R. Wade FAW Championship Llandudno
D. Phillips Championship Cardiff City
S. Tomassen FAW Championship Airbus UK
F. Woodman Championship Swansea City
J. Farleigh FAW Championship Bangor City
G. Owen FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
G. Sudlow FAW Championship Holywell
E. Richardson FAW Championship Swansea University
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
T. McCready FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
M. Whittaker Championship Swansea City
A. Tate FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
R. Kostromin FAW Championship Goytre United
C. Zimba Championship Cardiff City
D. Roberts FAW Championship Airbus UK
K. Smith Championship Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
A. Moran FAW Championship Buckley Town
I. Vassell Championship Cardiff City
D. Desormeaux FAW Championship Holywell
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
A. Coughlin FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
J. Garrick Championship Swansea City
A. Robbins FAW Championship Carmarthen Town
K. Wyton FAW Championship Llanrhaeadr
J. Day Championship Cardiff City
K. Platt FAW Championship Airbus UK
J. Lowe Championship Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
J. Price FAW Championship Gresford Athletic
M. Pack Championship Cardiff City
M. Winslade FAW Championship Holywell
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
A. Downes FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Murphy Championship Cardiff City
C. Saunders FAW Championship Carmarthen Town
L. Britton FAW Championship Llanelli Town
D. Livermore Championship Cardiff City
B. Hazlett FAW Championship Airbus UK
M. Guehi Championship Swansea City
N. Wolland FAW Championship Bangor City
S. Jones FAW Championship Guilsfield
J. Bagan Championship Cardiff City
S. Cunningham FAW Championship Conwy Borough
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
W. Bell FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
A. Smithies Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin FAW Championship Holywell
E. Jones FAW Championship Swansea University
T. Sang Championship Cardiff City
N. Woolfe FAW Championship Airbus UK
J. Latibeaudiere Championship Swansea City
J. Menagh FAW Championship Bangor City
C. Bromley FAW Championship Guilsfield
S. Ojo Championship Cardiff City
B. Hogan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
S. Downey FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Osei-Tutu Championship Cardiff City
J. Haseldin FAW Championship Holywell
H. Cowan FAW Championship Swansea University
M. Watters Championship Cardiff City
S. Jones FAW Championship Airbus UK
R. Bennett Championship Swansea City
M. Rose FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
M. Connolly FAW Championship Llandudno
A. Flint Championship Cardiff City
J. Keegan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
D. Telford League Two Newport County
R. Haynes League Two Newport County
P. Farquharson League Two Newport County
D. Longe-King League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
T. Abrahams League Two Newport County
R. Taylor League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
K. Ellison League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
N. Maynard League Two Newport County
J. Scrimshaw League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
A. Hartigan League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
J. Ponticelli National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
K. Thomas National League Wrexham
D. Redmond National League Wrexham
J. Reckord National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
D. Angus National League Wrexham
D. Jarvis National League Wrexham
T. French National League Wrexham
R. Hall-Johnson National League Wrexham
C. Green National League Wrexham
E. Durrell National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atlético € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
€ 100M
18+ GambleAware