Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

A. Appiah La Liga Almeria
S. Shashoua Segunda División Tenerife
C. Ruane Primera Divi… Linense
A. Shashoua Primera Divi… Atlético Baleares
C. I'Anson Primera Divi… UCAM Murcia
N. Santos-Clase Segunda Divi… Laredo
G. Lucas Segunda Divi… Calvo Sotelo
H. Hawkins Tercera Divi… Recreativo Huelva
E. Sutherland Tercera Divi… Atlético Madrid II
H. Eagle Tercera Divi… Bala Azul
F. Lockyer Tercera Divi… UD San Pedro
L. Booker Tercera Divi… UCAM Murcia II
J. Winstanley Tercera Divi… Atzeneta
J. Clarke Autonómicas Maracena
M. Fossen Autonómicas Bupolsa
L. Spires Autonómicas Atlético Ibañés

Italy

S. Iling-Junior Serie A Juventus
R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
L. Binks Serie A Bologna
F. Tomori Serie A AC Milan
C. Smalling Serie A Roma
T. Abraham Serie A Roma
S. Iling-Junior Serie C Juventus II
L. Walker Serie D Athletic Carpi

Germany

R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
O. Richards Bundesliga Bayern Munich
C. Mola Bundesliga Stuttgart
J. Bellingham Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Bynoe-Gittens Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Osei-Tutu Bundesliga Bochum
J. Kenny Bundesliga Hertha Berlin
X. Amaechi 2. Bundesliga Hamburg
R. Nnaji Regionalliga Sportfreunde Lotte
M. Durrans Regionalliga Pipinsried
A. Mesias Regionalliga Ulm
J. Hirst Regionalliga FSV Frankfurt
J. Bennetts Regionalliga Stuttgart II
C. Mola Regionalliga Stuttgart II
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig
B. Wingrove State Leagues Erlangen-Bruck

France

A. Gomes Ligue 1 Lille
R. Evitt-Healey Ligue 1 Toulouse
S. Mavididi Ligue 1 Montpellier
L. Lumeka Ligue 1 Troyes
E. Green Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne
J. Adeyileka Ligue 2 Amiens SC
E. Soglo National 2 Olympique Marseille II
A. Gnahore National 2 Canet Roussillon
V. Gomis National 3 Paris FC II
E. Savauge National 3 Rousset-Ste Victoire
Z. Atta National 3 Nice II
N. Trott National 3 Nancy II
E. Green National 3 Saint-Étienne II

Netherlands

G. Cox Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
N. Madueke Eredivisie PSV
D. Murkin Eredivisie Volendam
D. Johnson Eredivisie Volendam
L. Maloney Eredivisie Volendam
J. Flint Eredivisie Volendam
C. Setford Eredivisie Ajax
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eredivisie Excelsior
T. Setford Eredivisie Ajax
D. Crowley Eerste Divisie Willem II
C. Setford Eerste Divisie Ajax II
D. Murkin Tweede Divisie Volendam II
D. Johnson Tweede Divisie Volendam II
L. Maloney Tweede Divisie Volendam II
J. Flint Tweede Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo Superliga Tirana
H. Gashi 1st Division Besa Kavajë

Argentina

S. Round Liga Profesi… Arsenal

Australia

Z. Clough A-League Men Adelaide United
D. Sturridge A-League Men Perth Glory
C. Jenkinson A-League Men Melbourne City
A. Le Fondre A-League Men Sydney
J. Rodwell A-League Men Western Sydney Wanderers
W. Moon A-League Men Brisbane Roar
J. Mutch A-League Men Macarthur
C. Austin A-League Men Brisbane Roar
C. Noone A-League Men Macarthur
F. Hills Queensland NPL Brisbane City
W. Peck Queensland NPL Gold Coast Knights
C. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
J. Woolley Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
P. Arnison Queensland NPL SC Wanderers
D. Booth Queensland NPL Eastern Suburbs
J. McLean Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
A. Simmons Queensland NPL Eastern Suburbs
S. Habergham Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
K. Fiechtner Queensland NPL Eastern Suburbs
J. McKay Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
J. Coutts Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
S. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
J. Coutts Queensland NPL Logan Lightning
L. Goulding Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
J. Cooke Queensland P… Sunshine Coast
J. Odenwalder Queensland P… Magpies Crusaders
B. Whitworth Queensland P… Magpies Crusaders
J. Guest Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
C. Oldfield Victoria NPL Altona Magic
C. Fry Victoria NPL Eastern Lions
C. Taylor Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
T. Woerndl Victoria NPL Altona Magic
D. Dixon Victoria NPL Hume City
A. Salmon Victoria NPL Green Gully
A. Rutter Victoria NPL Hume City
E. Ashton Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
J. Poole Victoria NPL Dandenong Thunder
B. Summerskill Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
D. Chick Victoria NPL Dandenong Thunder
K. Sheppard Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
A. Webb Victoria NPL South Melbourne
Z. Razuki Victoria NPL Eastern Lions
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL 2 Kingston City
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
C. Lindsay New South Wa… Sutherland Sharks
D. Heagney Western Aust… Gwelup Croatia
A. Palmer Western Aust… Floreat Athena
S. Canham Western Aust… Sorrento
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Macedonia
J. Allen Western Aust… Bayswater City
W. Hendon South Austra… Adelaide Olympic
J. Rudge South Austra… South Adelaide Panthers

Austria

J. Akande Regionalliga Wiener Viktoria
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat
W. Sereinig Landesliga St. Jakob Rosental

Azerbaijan

N. Oduwa Premyer Liqa Shamakhi

Bangladesh

S. Lane Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka
R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

M. Lewis First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise
Z. Medley First Division A KV Oostende
C. Humphreys-Grant First Division A Zulte Waregem
C. Burgess First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise
B. Eastick First Division B Lommel
J. Rowell First Division B Dender
J. Mustoe First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Singh First Amateu… Tienen
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
J. Francis-Adeyinka First Amateu… La Louvière Centre
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premijer Liga Sarajevo

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 3 Paranavaí

Brunei Darussalam

A. Pennock Super League DPMM

Canada

T. Field Canadian Pre… Cavalry
C. Bent Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers
N. Mavila Canadian Pre… Pacific
A. Owolabi-Belewu Canadian Pre… Forge
E. Adekugbe Canadian Pre… Cavalry
T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry
H. Marchant League 1 Ontario Guelph United
K. Mason League 1 Ontario Guelph United
Danny Dichio MLS Next Pro Toronto II

China PR

G. White China League One Suzhou Dongwu

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Croatia

G. Popović First NL Rudeš
D. Gyamfi First NL Dinamo Zagreb II
H. Dickson Third NL Novigrad
N. Rivelino Third NL Novigrad

Cyprus

S. Thandi 1. Division AEK Larnaca
M. Derbyshire 1. Division AEK Larnaca
M. Brown 1. Division Aris
J. Puncheon 1. Division Pafos
J. Steele 1. Division Pafos
R. Hepburn-Murphy 1. Division Pafos
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa

Czech Republic

D. Olaoye 3. liga Jiskra Domažlice

Denmark

J. Adedeji 1. Division HB Køge
J. Flanagan 1. Division HB Køge
B. Fenwick 2. Division FA 2000
J. Hazell 3. Division Dalum

Estonia

R. Barnwell II Liiga Keila

Faroe Islands

R. Goffe 1. Deild B71
R. Goffe 1. Deild B71

Finland

T. Reid Veikkausliiga VPS
J. Jervis Veikkausliiga SJK
A. Bates Veikkausliiga SJK
L. Kassim Ykkönen JäPS
K. Huckstepp Kakkonen JBK
D. Savolainen Kakkonen Kiffen
S. Clark Kakkonen JJK
J. Whiting Kolmonen P-Iirot

Georgia

M. Nusuev Erovnuli Liga 2 Merani Tbilisi

Gibraltar

L. Moore Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
M. Clenahan Premier Division Manchester 62
M. Edzes Premier Division Manchester 62
A. Lubango Premier Division Manchester 62
D. Bent Premier Division Magpies
B. Dixon Premier Division Europa Point
M. McElwee Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
B. Hockin Premier Division Europa Point

Greece

A. Nabi Super League 1 Atromitos
C. Saul Super League 2 Zakynthos
O. Spyrides Super League 2 PAOK II

Hong Kong

L. Reynolds Premier League Hong Kong
A. Bailey Premier League Hong Kong
F. Toomer Premier League Hong Kong
R. Bacon Premier League Hong Kong
C. Scott Premier League Kitchee
A. Jojo Premier League Eastern
K. Robinson Premier League Hong Kong
A. Hamilton-Bram Premier League Hong Kong
J. Brown Premier League Resources Capital
M. Hoare Premier League Hong Kong
P. Smith Premier League Hong Kong
T. Down Premier League Southern District
R. Lonergan Premier League Hong Kong
T. Harrington Premier League Hong Kong
M. Fray Premier League Hong Kong
O. Rossiter Premier League Hong Kong
O. Laxton HKFA 1st Div… Sham Shui Po

Iceland

K. Williams Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
M. Blair Úrvalsdeild Keflavík
H. Mpongo Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
T. King 1. Deild Vestri
L. Rae 1. Deild Grótta
N. Dale 1. Deild Kórdrengir
C. Brazell 1. Deild Grótta
A. Pew 1. Deild Thróttur Vogar
K. Edwards-John 1. Deild Grindavík
J. Dale 1. Deild Thróttur Vogar
S. McLeod 1. Deild Thór
M. Kedman 1. Deild Thróttur Vogar
D. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Osafo-Badu 1. Deild Vestri
G. Martin 1. Deild Selfoss
A. Nkumu 2. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
S. Hewson 2. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
O. Borg 2. Deild Haukar
K. Isiaka 2. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
J. Monakana 2. Deild Magni
A. Green 3. Deild ÍH
M. Garner 3. Deild KFS
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

D. Buckingham Indian Supe… Mumbai City
P. Hartley Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
J. Yarney I-League Punjab FC
K. Guthrie I-League Punjab FC

Indonesia

J. Brown Liga 1 Persita
P. Butler Liga 2 PSMS

Israel

M. Ferrier Ligat Ha'al Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Jamaica

W. Downes Premier League Mount Pleasant Academy
N. Eaden Premier League Mount Pleasant Academy

Kenya

M. Harrison FKF Premier … Gor Mahia

Kosovo

Y. Marc-Olivier Superliga Malisheva
R. Sobowale Superliga Malisheva

Lithuania

K. Kažukolovas A Lyga Zalgiris

Malaysia

S. Wilkin Super League Sabah

Malta

J. Wells Challenge League Lija Athletic
H. Wood Challenge League Lija Athletic
R. Hunter Challenge League Lija Athletic
C. Sylvester Challenge League Lija Athletic
A. Phillipson Challenge League Lija Athletic
P. Taylor National Ama… Mellieha
D. Kabeya National Ama… Qormi
R. Perkins National Ama… Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Montenegro

L. Jaukovic First League Iskra

New Zealand

D. Ball A-League Men Wellington Phoenix
P. Temple National League Wellington Phoenix II
K. Gould National League Wellington Olympic
S. Hoyle National League Eastern Suburbs
G. Hooper A-League Men Wellington Phoenix
J. Yong National League Nelson Suburbs
S. Tutton National League Bay Olympic
A. Thurston National League Eastern Suburbs
S. Wootton A-League Men Wellington Phoenix
M. Neaverson National League Mosgiel
H. Byrne National League Bay Olympic
T. Walters National League Hamilton Wanderers
J. Neale National League Takapuna
L. Mulrooney National League Bay Olympic
T. Schwarz National League Cashmere Technical
J. Figueira National League Auckland United
D. White National League Bay Olympic
D. Schwarz National League Cashmere Technical
J. Signey National League Auckland United
P. Tobin National League Miramar
T. Leabourn-Boss National League Bay Olympic
C. Vickers National League Cashmere Technical
J. Englefield National League North Shore United
T. Schwarz South Centra… Cashmere Technical
D. Schwarz South Centra… Cashmere Technical
C. Vickers South Centra… Cashmere Technical
K. Gould South Centra… Wellington Olympic
P. Temple South Centra… Wellington Phoenix II
P. Tobin South Centra… Miramar

Northern Ireland

M. Randall Premiership Larne
N. Nasseri Premiership Larne
S. Roscoe-Byrne Premiership Linfield
F. Talley Premiership Cliftonville
A. Salam Premiership Linfield
J. Akintunde Premier Division Derry City
B. Tilney Premiership Carrick Rangers
G. Tipton Premiership Portadown
C. McJannet Premier Division Derry City
B. Stedman Premiership Portadown
W. Patching Premier Division Derry City
C. Leak-Blunt Premiership Portadown
B. Igiehon Championship Ards
K. Beggs Championship Ballyclare Comrades
M. Taylor Premier Inte… Dollingstown
A. Youngson Premier Inte… Queen's University

Norway

C. Edwards 1. Division Stabæk
C. Cresswell 1. Division Start
M. Hill 2. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
R. Nelson 2. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
A. Jones 2. Division Asker
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss
S. Fitzgerald 3. Division Fløya

Panama

G. Stempel LPF Universitario

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice

Portugal

J. Opoku Primeira Liga Arouca
D. Loader Primeira Liga Porto
M. Edwards Primeira Liga Sporting Lisbon
D. McGhee Primeira Liga Sporting Braga
J. Maddox Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
E. Suliman Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
D. Loader Segunda Liga Porto II
C. Blanks Campeonato d… Praiense

Republic of Ireland

J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Premier Division Bohemians
T. Grivosti Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
J. Flores Premier Division Bohemians
L. Banks Premier Division Sligo Rovers
G. Horton Premier Division Bohemians
R. Brush Premier Division Sligo Rovers
D. Duncan Premier Division Finn Harps
S. Bone Premier Division Dundalk
J. Anang Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic
M. Hemmings First Division Galway United
N. Aris First Division Waterford
D. Searle First Division Waterford
D. Jones First Division Longford Town
G. Forrest First Division Waterford
G. Heaven First Division Cork City
A. Wordsworth First Division Waterford
J. Hulme First Division Athlone Town
J. Milambo First Division Waterford
P. Hunt First Division Wexford
R. Taylor First Division Waterford

Romania

S. Vukoje Liga II SSU Poli Timişoara

Scotland

T. Sibbick Premiership Hearts
J. Tillson Premiership Ross County
N. Kenneh Premiership Hibernian
T. Olusanya Premiership St. Mirren
J. Lundstram Premiership Rangers
M. Hancock Premiership Aberdeen
C. Butcher Premiership Dundee United
Y. Dhanda Premiership Ross County
J. Dawson Premiership Celtic
C. Stokes Premiership Kilmarnock
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
C. Randall Premiership Ross County
M. Bartley Premiership Livingston
A. Firth Premiership Rangers
J. Richardson Premiership Aberdeen
R. Edwards Premiership Dundee United
J. Hiwula-Mayifuila Premiership Ross County
L. Shaw Premiership Celtic
J. Sanders Premiership Kilmarnock
N. McGinley Premiership Motherwell
D. Samuel Premiership Ross County
J. Fitzwater Premiership Livingston
K. Ritchie-Hosler Premiership Rangers
A. Stewart Premiership Aberdeen
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
B. Purrington Premiership Ross County
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
S. Walker Premiership Kilmarnock
J. Amaluzor Premiership Motherwell
J. Hungbo Premiership Ross County
T. Parkes Premiership Livingston
T. Weston Premiership Rangers
E. Parish Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Newell Premiership Hibernian
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
Z. Hemming Premiership Kilmarnock
K. Woolery Premiership Motherwell
J. Baldwin Premiership Ross County
K. Dembélé Premiership Celtic
A. Obileye Premiership Livingston
A. Cochrane Premiership Hearts
J. Butterfield Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Wright Premiership Hibernian
C. Main Premiership St. Mirren
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
C. Slattery Premiership Motherwell
J. Sims Premiership Ross County
J. Hart Premiership Celtic
J. Nouble Premiership Livingston
J. Ginnelly Premiership Hearts
J. Hector-Ingram Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Mitchell Premiership Hibernian
S. Tanser Premiership St. Mirren
J. Simpson Premiership Rangers
J. Emmanuel-Thomas Premiership Aberdeen
S. Goss Premiership Motherwell
G. Harmon Premiership Ross County
T. Oluwayemi Premiership Celtic
B. Haunstrup Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Draper Championship Cove Rangers
R. Gondoh Championship Ayr United
S. Ford Championship Arbroath
T. Akinola Championship Partick Thistle
C. Ugwu Championship Greenock Morton
S. Ashford Championship Ayr United
M. Bakare Championship Arbroath
D. Carson Championship Inverness CT
J. Knowles Championship Greenock Morton
B. Rowe Championship Ayr United
T. Robson Championship Queen's Park
A. Samuels Championship Inverness CT
J. Hilton Championship Hamilton Academical
J. Marshall Championship Dundee
A. Kenyon Championship Ayr United
C. Ferrie Championship Queen's Park
B. Riley-Snow Championship Raith Rovers
E. Brown Championship Hamilton Academical
C. Elliott Championship Dundee
D. Viviani Championship Ayr United
C. Fox Championship Queen's Park
T. Adeloye Championship Ayr United
C. Newbury Championship Hamilton Academical
A. Legzdiņš Championship Dundee
A. Akinyemi Championship Ayr United
S. Logan Championship Cove Rangers
C. Albinson Championship Ayr United
J. Craigen Championship Arbroath
L. Fontaine Championship Dundee
M. Ledger Championship Greenock Morton
U. Chima League One Queen of the South
D. Pybus League One Dunfermline Athletic
G. McGill League One Airdrieonians
R. Cole League One Dunfermline Athletic
N. Payne League One Peterhead
M. Elsdon League One Clyde
K. Higginbotham League One Kelty Hearts
S. Hetherington League One Falkirk
J. Cardle League One Kelty Hearts
S. Ompreon League One Falkirk
J. Todd League One Queen of the South
R. McCartney League Two Annan Athletic
W. Sewell League Two Stenhousemuir
C. Barnes League Two Annan Athletic
A. Cummins League Two Stirling Albion
K. Hall League Two Bonnyrigg Rose
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
M. Douglas League Two Annan Athletic
R. Nditi League Two Forfar Athletic
R. Steele League Two Annan Athletic
N. Wedderburn League Two Stenhousemuir
R. Ivison Football League Gretna 2008
J. Dickinson Football League Dalbeattie Star
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
C. Imbert-Thomas Football League Deveronvale
K. Dembélé Football League Celtic II
A. Peden Football League Stirling University
J. Stainrod Football League East Kilbride
A. Gordon Football League Dalbeattie Star
J. Patrick Football League Gretna 2008
S. Bashua Football League Deveronvale
J. Dawson Football League Celtic II
A. Webb Football League Stirling University
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
R. Rogers Football League Gretna 2008
R. Foster Football League Huntly
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
J. Duncan Football League Caledonian Braves
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Jackson Football League Gretna 2008
D. Brew Football League Fort William
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
T. Weston Football League Rangers II
L. Kinchant Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
C. Bell Football League Gretna 2008
C. Baffour Football League Fort William
M. Holliday Football League Gretna 2008
J. Meekings Football League Brora Rangers
K. Ritchie-Hosler Football League Rangers II
J. Smith Football League Formartine United
J. Irving Football League Gretna 2008
C. Balatoni Football League CS Strollers
A. Taylor Football League Gretna 2008
R. Broadhurst Football League Inverurie Loco Works
T. Oluwayemi Football League Celtic II
K. Hall Football League Bonnyrigg Rose
J. Rawlings Feeder Leagues St. Cuthbert Wanderers
E. Harris Feeder Leagues St. Cuthbert Wanderers
K. Ingram Feeder Leagues Dunbar United
K. Goss Feeder Leagues Broxburn Athletic
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Slovakia

A. Green Super Liga Slovan Bratislava

South Africa

D. Kerr PSL Swallows
M. Loftman 1st Division Venda FC

Sudan

L. Clark Sudani Premi… Al Merreikh

Sweden

A. Whiteman Allsvenskan Degerfors
M. Foyston Allsvenskan Häcken
A. Coffey Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
R. Williams Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
A. Mills Superettan Östersunds FK
R. Binns Ettan Sylvia
J. Burgin Ettan Piteå
C. O'Keefe Ettan Piteå
J. Bragg Ettan Åtvidaberg
A. Kilner Ettan Vänersborgs IF
N. Millis Ettan Åtvidaberg
B. Morris Ettan GAIS
R. Kukoyi Ettan Forward
S. Bowles Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Gonzalo Division 2 Berga
D. Harmon Division 2 Gottne
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
C. Thordarson Division 2 Boden
C. McGregor Division 2 Gottne
D. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Kuba-Kuba Division 2 Boden
B. Sesay Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Johnson Division 2 Boden
J. Beckford Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Enskede
D. Adaja Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Collings Division 2 Hudiksvall

Switzerland

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport
A. Brown Challenge League Lausanne Sport
T. Coyle Challenge League Lausanne Sport

Thailand

C. Clough Thai League 1 Nakhonratchasima
K. Blackwell Thai League 1 Nakhonratchasima

Turkey

B. Osayi-Samuel Süper Lig Fenerbahce
R. Palmer Süper Lig Göztepe
E. Öztümer Süper Lig Adana Demirspor
K. Harris 1. Lig Tuzlaspor
J. Ibe 1. Lig Adanaspor
A. Tursun 2. Lig Afjet Afyonspor
P. Karagözlü Bölgesel Ama… Yozgatspor 1959

USA

T. Edwards MLS New York RB
P. Neville MLS Inter Miami
A. Fletcher MLS New York RB
K. Gibbs MLS Inter Miami
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Bond MLS LA Galaxy
M. Adams MLS Inter Miami
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
K. Smith MLS D.C. United
G. Smith MLS Nashville SC
N. Cushing MLS New York City
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
S. Guppy MLS Nashville SC
C. Harris MLS Cincinnati
D. Yearwood MLS New York RB
A. Walkes MLS Charlotte
T. Blackett MLS Cincinnati
J. Fenwick USL Championship FC Tulsa
J. Metcalf USL Championship San Diego Loyal
M. Briggs USL Championship Sacramento Republic
K. Smith USL Championship Loudoun United
S. Dobson USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
C. Chapman-Page USL Championship Miami FC
C. Adams USL Championship San Diego Loyal
J. Gurr USL Championship Sacramento Republic
C. Allan USL Championship Memphis 901
L. Hilton USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
P. Craig USL Championship Miami FC
S. Gleadle USL Championship Monterey Bay
L. Doyle USL Championship LA Galaxy II
A. Fox USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
L. Wyke USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
A. Pulis USL Championship Miami FC
T. James USL Championship Detroit City
E. Sonupe USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
R. Chaplow USL Championship Orange County SC
O. Wright USL Championship Rio Grande Valley
M. King USL Championship Colorado Springs
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
N. Law USL Championship Indy Eleven
T. Brewitt USL Championship Hartford Athletic
C. Lancaster USL Championship Louisville City
C. Dennis USL Championship Oakland Roots
M. Lowry USL Championship Indy Eleven
M. Curry USL Championship Hartford Athletic
F. Adeniyi USL League One Tormenta
J. Skelton USL League One North Carolina
J. Smith USL League One Greenville Triumph
A. Tahir USL League One North Carolina
M. Fenton USL League One Greenville Triumph
D. Corfe USL League One Tucson
A. Bruce USL League One Union Omaha
C. Machell USL League One Tucson
A. Rogers USL League One Northern Colorado
C. Thorn USL League One Tormenta
N. Nortey USL League One Northern Colorado
K. Sterling USL League One Tormenta
M. Bentley USL League One Richmond Kickers
W. Gillingham USL League One Central Valley Fuego
J. Stone NISA Michigan Stars
M. Cornish NISA Michigan Stars
H. Forrester NISA LA Force
M. Makinde NISA Maryland Bobcats
J. Sullivan NISA Flower City Union
A. McGrath NISA Chattanooga
H. Nevins NISA Michigan Stars
D. Powell MLS Next Pro Inter Miami II
K. Gibbs MLS Next Pro Inter Miami II
J. Price MLS Next Pro Colorado Rapids II
M. Pilkington MLS Next Pro New York City II
J. Dolling MLS Next Pro St. Louis City II
C. Harris MLS Next Pro FC Cincinnati II
J. Evans MLS Next Pro Houston Dynamo FC II
R. Beckham MLS Next Pro Inter Miami II
E. Williams MLS Next Pro Rochester New York
C. Langan USL League Two Des Moines Menace
D. Kirkland USL League Two San Francisco City
M. Stedman USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
M. Gutteridge USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
J. Askew USL League Two Little Rock Rangers
E. Speed USL League Two Des Moines Menace
S. Wood USL League Two San Francisco City
J. Beeston USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
S. Sandy USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
J. Walshaw USL League Two Tormenta II
R. Williams USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
L. Anelli USL League Two Wichita
S. Warden USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
J. Perryman USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
J. Meehan USL League Two Tormenta II
T. Wharf USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
K. Laking USL League Two Wichita
J. Fordah USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
S. Hall USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
C. Thorn USL League Two Tormenta II
N. Crofts USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
T. Smart USL League Two Golden State Force
D. Goldsmith USL League Two Flint City Bucks
T. Marriott USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
S. Foster USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
G. Ogilvie USL League Two Ann Arbor
J. Jowers USL League Two Flint City Bucks
H. Slade USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions
A. Saville USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
D. Gwyther USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
G. Magno USL League Two Chicago FC United
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
L. Witham NPSL Hartford City
G. Morgan NPSL Georgia Revolution
R. Pratt NPSL San Antonio Corinthians
L. Bennett NPSL Southern States
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Cable NPSL Cleveland SC
B. Kay NPSL Georgia Revolution
L. Mellor NPSL West Chester United
C. Harley NPSL Southern States
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Doyle NPSL Denton Diablos
O. Kazeem NPSL Tulsa Athletic
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
A. Redmore NPSL Southern States
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Doyle NPSL Denton Diablos
J. Watson NPSL Tulsa Athletic
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
T. Shepherd NPSL Southern States
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
W. Boag NPSL Southern States
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
M. Walsh NPSL Southern States
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
S. Green NPSL Southern States
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
J. Marchant NPSL Georgia Revolution
Y. Hakmaoui NPSL Southern States
R. Osborne NPSL San Antonio Corinthians
R. Harrison NPSL Southern States
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

C. Simpson Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Walker-Rice Premier League Bala Town
L. Bradford Premier League The New Saints
Z. Ismail Premier League Newtown
L. Ball Premier League Flint Town United
O. Byrne Premier League Connah's Quay
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
T. Williams Premier League The New Saints
L. Mwandwe Premier League Newtown
J. Syers-Newton Premier League Flint Town United
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Noad Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
J. Ufuah Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Woods Premier League Bala Town
J. Roseberry-Beamond Premier League The New Saints
A. Worley Premier League Haverfordwest County
J. Smallwood Premier League Newtown
L. Gullick Premier League Pontypridd Town AFC
T. Moore Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
R. Warder Premier League The New Saints
A. Williams Premier League Newtown
D. Harrison Premier League Flint Town United
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Collings Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
L. Holden Premier League Connah's Quay
P. Rutherford Premier League Bala Town
N. Grogan Premier League The New Saints
H. Franklin Premier League Aberystwyth Town
F. Morris Premier League Newtown
G. Beddard Premier League Pontypridd Town AFC
J. Mullan Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
R. Parry Premier League The New Saints
J. Walker Premier League Newtown
M. Wilde Premier League Flint Town United
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Roach Premier League Cardiff MU
L. Robles Premier League The New Saints
M. Hayes Premier League Caernarfon Town
B. Bauress Premier League Bala Town
J. Edwards Premier League The New Saints
A. Corbisiero Premier League Aberystwyth Town
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Welch Premier League Pontypridd Town AFC
J. Evans Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
A. Denny Premier League The New Saints
B. Taylor Premier League Newtown
O. Nugent Premier League Flint Town United
J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Feltham Premier League Cardiff MU
R. Astles Premier League The New Saints
L. Bell Premier League Caernarfon Town
O. Southern Premier League Bala Town
T. Williams Premier League Penybont
O. Orford Premier League Aberystwyth Town
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
B. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
O. Shannon Premier League Bala Town
E. Turner Premier League The New Saints
H. Cowans Premier League Newtown
J. Williams Premier League Flint Town United
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Tomassen Premier League Airbus UK
J. Canavan Premier League The New Saints
G. Hughes Premier League Newtown
S. Hart Premier League Flint Town United
K. Whitmore Premier League Penybont
B. Wynne Premier League Aberystwyth Town
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
C. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Kay Premier League Bala Town
B. Woollam Premier League The New Saints
B. Guest Premier League Newtown
H. Dowridge Premier League Flint Town United
C. Curran Premier League Connah's Quay
A. Davies Premier League Airbus UK
J. Williams Premier League The New Saints
D. Downs Premier League Newtown
B. Maher Premier League Flint Town United
J. Shaw Premier League Penybont
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Chubb Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
N. Ogbeta Championship Swansea City
T. McCready FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Cumming FAW Championship Ruthin Town
R. Luthra Championship Cardiff City
S. Reed FAW Championship Bangor City
J. Trueman FAW Championship Buckley Town
J. Webb FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
T. Whittaker Championship Swansea City
D. Andrews FAW Championship Holywell
E. Baker FAW Championship Guilsfield
T. Johnston FAW Championship Swansea University
P. Ng Championship Cardiff City
M. Bryant FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
G. Beddard FAW Championship Pontypridd Town AFC
R. Bennett Championship Swansea City
J. Haseldin FAW Championship Holywell
M. Jones FAW Championship Guilsfield
A. Ruane FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
L. Walsh Championship Swansea City
A. Coughlin FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
M. Hill FAW Championship Ruthin Town
A. Rinomhota Championship Cardiff City
T. Maninga FAW Championship Bangor City
L. Blizard FAW Championship Buckley Town
D. Elsey-McHugh FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
F. Downes Championship Swansea City
S. Tuck FAW Championship Holywell
I. Matthews FAW Championship Guilsfield
H. Huddart FAW Championship Swansea University
M. Watters Championship Cardiff City
J. Kirby FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Welch FAW Championship Pontypridd Town AFC
B. Hamer Championship Swansea City
M. Winslade FAW Championship Holywell
H. Clifton FAW Championship Guilsfield
S. Spridgeon FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
H. Darling Championship Swansea City
S. Downey FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Ricketts FAW Championship Ruthin Town
R. Allsop Championship Cardiff City
L. Brass FAW Championship Bangor City
S. McHarrie FAW Championship Buckley Town
W. Baynes FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
J. Gould Championship Swansea City
S. Ahmed FAW Championship Conwy Borough
S. Blenkinsop FAW Championship Guilsfield
R. Wintle Championship Cardiff City
C. Lindfield FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
N. Bulmer FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
J. Paterson Championship Swansea City
M. Hart FAW Championship Holywell
J. Cook FAW Championship Guilsfield
C. Mann FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
C. Nelson Championship Cardiff City
N. Wood-Gordon Championship Swansea City
P. Rutter FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
P. Hudson FAW Championship Ruthin Town
J. Alnwick Championship Cardiff City
M. Rose FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
M. Love FAW Championship Buckley Town
T. Reilly FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
J. Garrick Championship Swansea City
S. Howson FAW Championship Conwy Borough
M. Connolly FAW Championship Llandudno
J. Murphy Championship Cardiff City
R. Nield FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Hollyoak FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
L. McFayden Championship Swansea City
S. Kersh FAW Championship Holywell
G. Clifton FAW Championship Guilsfield
K. Wyton FAW Championship Llanrhaeadr
I. Vassell Championship Cardiff City
M. Sorinola Championship Swansea City
K. Platt FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
R. Kostromin FAW Championship Goytre United
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
M. Long FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
J. Price FAW Championship Gresford Athletic
P. Hamid FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
M. Whittaker Championship Swansea City
S. Tomassen FAW Championship Airbus UK
G. Kellaway FAW Championship Penrhyncoch
T. Sang Championship Cardiff City
A. Woods FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Coates FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
R. Campbell Championship Swansea City
L. Edwards FAW Championship Holywell
G. Mansell FAW Championship Guilsfield
L. Britton FAW Championship Llanelli Town
D. Phillips Championship Cardiff City
L. Sirrell FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Pashen FAW Championship Taff's Well
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
A. Tate FAW Championship Port Talbot Town
C. Bromley FAW Championship Guilsfield
R. Campbell FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
A. Fisher Championship Swansea City
A. Davies FAW Championship Airbus UK
T. Watts FAW Championship Penrhyncoch
V. Daley-Campbell Championship Cardiff City
C. Hibbert FAW Championship Buckley Town
M. Woodward FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
S. Leverett Championship Swansea City
I. Gareth FAW Championship Holywell
D. Williams FAW Championship Guilsfield
H. Hodgson FAW Championship Swansea University
D. Livermore Championship Cardiff City
G. Mannion FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
L. Gullick FAW Championship Pontypridd Town AFC
K. Smith Championship Swansea City
S. James FAW Championship Carmarthen Town
C. Catherall FAW Championship Guilsfield
R. Wade FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
D. Drysdale League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
C. Zimba League Two Newport County
J. Day League Two Newport County
A. Lewis League Two Newport County
J. Clarke League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
O. Bogle League Two Newport County
C. Norman League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
A. Wildig League Two Newport County
W. Hatswell League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
T. Stokes League Two Newport County
P. Farquharson League Two Newport County
A. Hayden National League Wrexham
T. French National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
David Jones National League Wrexham
P. Parkinson National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
B. Tozer National League Wrexham
P. Mullin National League Wrexham
D. Jarvis National League Wrexham
B. Hosannah National League Wrexham
H. Lennon National League Wrexham
R. Hall-Johnson National League Wrexham
D. Redmond National League Wrexham
J. Hyde National League Wrexham
J. Ponticelli National League Wrexham
O. Palmer National League Wrexham
S. Brisley National League Wrexham
D. Angus National League Wrexham
C. Green National League Wrexham

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atl. Madrid € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2021 J. Grealish Man City € 117.5M
2021 R. Lukaku Chelsea € 115M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
18+ GambleAware