Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Turan 4 - 1 Aral Nukus
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Andijan 1 - 2 Lokomotiv
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Buxoro 1 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Sogdiana 2 - 2 Nasaf
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Rubin 0 - 10 Bunyodkor
Wednesday 21/04/2021
13:30
G'ijduvon - Surkhon
Wednesday 21/04/2021
13:30
Mash'al - Metalourg
Wednesday 21/04/2021
13:30
Yangiyer - Kokand-1912
Thursday 22/04/2021
13:30
Shortan - Neftchi
Thursday 22/04/2021
14:00
Navbahor - Oq-tepa
Thursday 22/04/2021
14:00
Olympic - Zaamin
Thursday 22/04/2021
14:00
Xorazm - Qizilqum
Saturday 24/04/2021
13:30
Lokomotiv - Turan
Saturday 24/04/2021
13:30
Aral Nukus - Andijan
Saturday 24/04/2021
15:30
Bunyodkor - Sogdiana
Saturday 24/04/2021
15:30
Nasaf - Rubin

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3 W
2 Previous rank: 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 Previous rank: 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 L
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
2 Previous rank: 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group D

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group E

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10 3 W
2 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
3 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
4 Previous rank: 3 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0 L
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group F

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group G

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware