Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 3 - 0 | Nasaf | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 1 - 3 | Bunyodkor | View events | |
Aggr. | Pakhtakor | 2 - 4 | Bunyodkor | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 3 - 3 | Nasaf | View events | |
Aggr. | Buxoro | 3 - 5 | Nasaf |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Andijan | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 2 - 0 | Andijan | View events | |
Aggr. | Pakhtakor | 4 - 1 | Andijan | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 2 - 1 | Nasaf | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 4 - 2 | Metalourg | View events | |
Aggr. | Nasaf | 5 - 4 | Metalourg | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 3 - 0 | Mash'al | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor | ||
Aggr. | Mash'al | 0 - 3 | Bunyodkor | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | View events | |
Aggr. | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Buxoro |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Termez Surkhon | 1 - 1 | Mash'al | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Nasaf II | 0 - 5 | Bunyodkor | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Zarafshon | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
NBU Osiyo | 0 - 3 | Nasaf | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Chust-Pakhtakor | 1 - 2 | Metalourg | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Yangiyer | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarqand | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Kasansay | 0 - 4 | Qizilqum | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Registan | 0 - 1 | AGMK | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Gulistan | 2 - 1 | Aral Samali | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Sogdiana | 2 - 1 | Pakhtakor II | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Mash'al II | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Xorazm | 1 - 3 | Buxoro | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
YoShLIK Kasan | 1 - 1 | Neftchi | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Khiva | 0 - 2 | Shortan | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
G'allakor-Barsa | 0 - 5 | Andijan | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor II | 1 - 3 | Navbahor |