USL League Two

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Project 51O 4 - 1 Central Valley Fuego II
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Cedar Stars Rush 1 - 1 FC Motown II
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Long Island Rough Riders 5 - 0 Morris Elite
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Patuxent 3 - 1 Northern Virginia
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
Chicago FC United 3 - 3 Chicago City
Monday 23/05/2022
FT
LA Parish 2 - 9 Louisiana Krewe
Wednesday 25/05/2022
00:00
FC Florida II PSTP Weston
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Caledonia 0 - 3 Nona
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Tormenta II 1 - 1 Asheville City
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
West Chester United II 3 - 2 Real Central New Jersey
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
East Atlanta 1 - 4 SC United Bantams
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Ann Arbor 1 - 2 Kalamazoo FC
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Springfield ASC 1 - 2 Chicago Dutch Lions
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
FC Miami City 1 - 0 Tampa Bay United
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Long Island Rough Riders 5 - 0 Hudson Valley Hammers
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Florida Elite 1 - 1 The Villages
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Wake 2 - 3 Charlotte Eagles
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
AC Connecticut 2 - 4 Black Rock
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Toledo Villa 0 - 5 South Bend Lions
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Charlotte Independence 2 5 - 1 Tobacco Road
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
West Virginia United 4 - 2 North Carolina II
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Midwest United 0 - 3 Flint City Bucks
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Dalton Red Wolves 3 - 2 Peachtree City
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
FC Motown II 0 - 2 Manhattan
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Cedar Stars Rush 0 - 0 New Jersey Copa
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
AHFC Royals 1 - 1 Corpus Christi
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Boston Bolts 0 - 2 Boston City
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Houston 2 - 2 Round Rock
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Capital 0 - 1 PDX
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Seahorses 2 - 2 Ventura County Fusion
Thursday 26/05/2022
FT
Davis Legacy 2 - 2 SF Glens
Friday 27/05/2022
FT
Chicago Dutch Lions 1 - 4 Chicago FC United
Friday 27/05/2022
FT
West Chester United II 2 - 0 Lehigh Valley United
Friday 27/05/2022
02:00
LA Parish PSTP Little Rock Rangers
Friday 27/05/2022
FT
Kaw Valley 5 - 0 Wichita
Friday 27/05/2022
FT
New Mexico United II 2 - 2 Colorado ISA
Friday 27/05/2022
FT
Brazos Valley 8 - 0 Houston Sur
Friday 27/05/2022
FT
Park City Red Wolves 1 - 1 Salt City
Saturday 28/05/2022
01:00
Midwest United - Lansing City
Saturday 28/05/2022
01:00
Nona - Miami AC
Saturday 28/05/2022
01:00
Seacoast United Phantoms - Western Mass Pioneers
Saturday 28/05/2022
01:00
Ocean City Nor'easters - Lone Star II
Saturday 28/05/2022
01:05
Real Central New Jersey - Reading United
Saturday 28/05/2022
02:00
St. Croix - Minneapolis City
Saturday 28/05/2022
02:00
Peoria City - Des Moines Menace
Saturday 28/05/2022
02:00
Texas United - Mississippi Brilla
Saturday 28/05/2022
04:00
Central Valley Fuego II - San Francisco City
Saturday 28/05/2022
04:00
Lane United - Capital
Saturday 28/05/2022
04:00
PDX - Oly Town
Saturday 28/05/2022
20:00
Toledo Villa - Fort Wayne
Saturday 28/05/2022
20:00
Vermont Green - Black Rock
Saturday 28/05/2022
21:00
Morris Elite - FA Euro New York
Saturday 28/05/2022
21:00
St. Louis Lions - Chicago City
Saturday 28/05/2022
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions - Cleveland Force
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Wake - Tobacco Road
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Oakland County - Ann Arbor
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
The Villages - Weston
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Virginia Beach United - Patuxent
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
West Virginia United - North Carolina Fusion
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Caledonia - FC Florida II
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
South Bend Lions - Kings Hammer
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Flint City Bucks - Kalamazoo FC
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Florida Elite - Tampa Bay United
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
FC Motown II - Hudson Valley Hammers
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Charlotte Eagles - North Carolina II
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:00
Commonwealth Cardinals - Lionsbridge
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:30
Northern Virginia - Christos
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:30
SC United Bantams - Peachtree City
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:30
One Knoxville - Dalton Red Wolves
Sunday 29/05/2022
01:30
Southern Soccer Academy - East Atlanta
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:00
Houston Sur - Brazos Valley
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:00
Corpus Christi - Round Rock
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:00
Louisiana Krewe - Little Rock Rangers
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:00
Springfield ASC - Kaw Valley
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:00
AHFC Royals - Houston
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:00
Manitoba - Thunder Bay Chill
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:00
Salt City - Park City Red Wolves
Sunday 29/05/2022
02:30
Tennessee - Tri-Cities
Sunday 29/05/2022
03:00
New Mexico United II - Flatirons Rush
Sunday 29/05/2022
20:00
Manitoba - Thunder Bay Chill
Sunday 29/05/2022
23:00
OVF Alliance - Lane United
Monday 30/05/2022
00:00
Project 51O - SF Glens
Monday 30/05/2022
01:00
Ocean City Nor'easters - West Chester United II
Monday 30/05/2022
01:00
Cedar Stars Rush - Long Island Rough Riders
Monday 30/05/2022
03:00
Central Valley Fuego II - Ventura County Fusion
Monday 30/05/2022
23:00
Ballard - Oly Town

Chesapeake Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7 D W W
2 4 2 0 2 8 8 +0 6 L L W W
3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4 D W
4 Previous rank: 6 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 W D L
5 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 W L L
6 Previous rank: 5 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 L D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Deep North Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7 W W D
2 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6 W W
3 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 L D L
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 L L
Final Series

Great Lakes Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12 W W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6 W W
3 Previous rank: 2 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6 L W W
4 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0 L L
5 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 L L
6 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 L L L
Final Series

Heartland Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 5 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3 4 W D
3 Previous rank: 7 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3 W L
4 Previous rank: 6 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3 L W
5 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 L W L
6 Previous rank: 3 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6 3 L L L W
7 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1 D
Final Series

Lone Star Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7 D W W
2 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7 D W W
3 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7 D W L W
4 2 1 0 1 10 3 +7 3 W L
5 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1 D L
6 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0 L L L L
Final Series

Metropolitan Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
3 Previous rank: 5 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3 L W
5 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3 L W
6 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2 D D
7 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1 L D
8 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1 D L
9 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 L L
Final Series

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 4 3 0 1 10 7 +3 9 W W L W
2 Previous rank: 1 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5 D W D
3 Previous rank: 2 3 1 1 1 8 5 +3 4 L D W
4 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
5 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 L L D
6 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1 D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7 W D W
2 Previous rank: 5 3 1 2 0 13 6 +7 5 W D D
3 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3 L W
4 Previous rank: 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
5 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 L W L
6 4 0 1 3 5 19 -14 1 L L L D
Final Series

Mountain Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 D W
2 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
3 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
4 Previous rank: 5 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 D L
5 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 3 0 1 5 4 +1 9 W W L W
2 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
3 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3 L W
4 Previous rank: 7 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3 W
5 Previous rank: 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3 W L
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
7 Previous rank: 5 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1 L D
8 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
9 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0 L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
2 Previous rank: 5 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3 W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 L W
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 L
6 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 L
Final Series

South Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 3 0 0 16 3 +13 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 4 2 1 1 12 3 +9 7 W W D L
3 Previous rank: 1 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6 W W
4 Previous rank: 5 3 2 0 1 5 9 -4 6 W L W
5 Previous rank: 3 4 2 0 2 9 15 -6 6 L W W L
6 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1 L L D L
7 4 0 0 4 5 19 -14 0 L L L L
Final Series

South Central Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7 D W W
2 Previous rank: 5 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1 7 W L W L D
3 Previous rank: 2 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6 W W L
4 Previous rank: 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 W W
5 Previous rank: 3 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 W L W
6 Previous rank: 4 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5 D W D
7 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 L D D
8 Previous rank: 9 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
9 Previous rank: 8 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
10 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 L L L
Final Series

Southeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 4 0 1 11 6 +5 12 W W L W W
2 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8 D W W D
3 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 D W
4 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3 W
5 Previous rank: 9 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3 W L L
6 Previous rank: 5 4 1 0 3 6 5 +1 3 L L L W
7 Previous rank: 6 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7 2 L D L D
8 Previous rank: 7 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1 D L
9 Previous rank: 8 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 L
Final Series

Southwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4 D W
3 Previous rank: 5 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 D W
4 Previous rank: 6 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4 D L W
5 Previous rank: 2 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4 L W D L
6 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 W L
7 Previous rank: 8 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
8 Previous rank: 7 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 L D L
9 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0 L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Valley Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 12 1 +11 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 D W L
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 L L W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3 L W
5 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
6 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0 L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware