USL League Two

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Tobacco Road 2 - 0 North Carolina II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Wake 0 - 5 North Carolina Fusion
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Málaga City 0 - 3 AC Connecticut
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
East Atlanta 2 - 1 Tormenta II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Southern Soccer Academy 0 - 1 SC United Bantams
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Houston 2 - 1 AHFC Royals
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Texas United 3 - 2 Round Rock
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Manhattan 3 - 3 Westchester Flames
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Lone Star II 1 - 2 Ocean City Nor'easters
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Boston Bolts 2 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Lehigh Valley United 1 - 1 Northern Virginia
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
FC Motown 1 - 3 FA Euro New York
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
South Bend Lions 1 - 3 Kalamazoo FC
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Tri-Cities 3 - 0 West Virginia United
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Florida Elite 2 - 0 Weston
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Peachtree City 1 - 1 Charlotte Eagles
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Long Island Rough Riders 0 - 0 New York RB III
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Cedar Stars Rush 1 - 1 New Jersey Copa
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Grand Rapids 1 - 1 Flint City Bucks
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Wichita 2 - 3 St. Louis SG
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Chicago FC United 4 - 0 Kaw Valley
Thursday 10/06/2021
FT
Mississippi Brilla 2 - 0 Little Rock Rangers
Friday 11/06/2021
FT
Texas United 0 - 4 Brazos Valley
Friday 11/06/2021
02:30
Des Moines Menace - Peoria City
Friday 11/06/2021
FT
Charlotte Eagles 3 - 4 Charlotte Independence 2
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Toledo Villa 1 - 3 Fort Wayne
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Kalamazoo FC 3 - 1 Dayton Dutch Lions
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Black Rock 2 - 0 Málaga City
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Tobacco Road 1 - 2 Lionsbridge
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Western Mass Pioneers 3 - 0 AC Connecticut
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Peachtree City 1 - 2 Tormenta II
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Lane United 0 - 2 Portland Timbers III
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
PDX 2 - 1 OVF Alliance
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
New Jersey Copa 0 - 2 New York RB III
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
South Bend Lions 0 - 1 Oakland County
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
FC Miami City 0 - 2 FC Florida II
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Reading United 0 - 2 West Chester United
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
St. Louis SG 1 - 1 Chicago FC United
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
West Virginia United 4 - 1 North Carolina II
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Florida Elite 0 - 1 The Villages
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Flint City Bucks 1 - 2 Kings Hammer
Sunday 13/06/2021
01:30
Asheville City - Dalton Red Wolves
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Southern Soccer Academy 2 - 0 East Atlanta
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
North Carolina Fusion 2 - 0 Virginia Beach United
Sunday 13/06/2021
02:00
Green Bay Voyageurs - Wichita
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Des Moines Menace 2 - 0 Kaw Valley
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Corpus Christi 3 - 0 Houston
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Little Rock Rangers 3 - 0 Round Rock
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Brazos Valley 1 - 1 AHFC Royals
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Ogden City 4 - 2 Park City Red Wolves
Sunday 13/06/2021
22:00
FA Euro New York - Cedar Stars Rush
Sunday 13/06/2021
22:00
Weston - Tampa Bay United
Sunday 13/06/2021
23:00
PDX - Lane United
Sunday 13/06/2021
23:00
OVF Alliance - Portland Timbers III
Monday 14/06/2021
00:00
Black Rock - Seacoast United Phantoms
Monday 14/06/2021
00:00
Toledo Villa - Kalamazoo FC
Monday 14/06/2021
00:00
Fort Wayne - Grand Rapids
Monday 14/06/2021
01:00
Lone Star II - Real Central New Jersey
Monday 14/06/2021
01:00
Ocean City Nor'easters - Northern Virginia
Monday 14/06/2021
01:30
Westchester Flames - Morris Elite
Monday 14/06/2021
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders - FC Motown
Monday 14/06/2021
02:00
Texas United - Mississippi Brilla
Tuesday 15/06/2021
01:00
Manhattan - Morris Elite
Wednesday 16/06/2021
01:00
Wake - Tri-Cities
Wednesday 16/06/2021
01:30
Málaga City - Western Mass Pioneers
Wednesday 16/06/2021
01:30
SC United Bantams - Southern Soccer Academy
Wednesday 16/06/2021
02:00
Chicago FC United - Green Bay Voyageurs
Wednesday 16/06/2021
02:00
Houston - Round Rock
Wednesday 16/06/2021
02:00
Tormenta II - East Atlanta

Deep South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 7 5 2 0 14 6 +8 17 W W W W D
2 7 5 0 2 16 7 +9 15 W L W W L
3 Previous rank: 4 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2 12 W W D D L
4 Previous rank: 3 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10 W D W W L
5 7 2 2 3 13 14 -1 8 L D W L W
6 Previous rank: 9 7 2 0 5 7 10 -3 6 W L L L L
7 Previous rank: 6 7 2 0 5 8 19 -11 6 L W L L L
8 Previous rank: 7 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 6 L L L W W
9 Previous rank: 8 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 5 L D L W L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Great Lakes Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 7 5 1 1 17 8 +9 16 W W L W D
2 7 4 2 1 10 8 +2 14 W D W D W
3 Previous rank: 1 8 3 3 2 16 15 +1 12 L W D D D
4 Previous rank: 3 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11 L D W W D
5 Previous rank: 6 7 3 2 2 14 13 +1 11 W L W D D
6 Previous rank: 5 7 2 2 3 12 9 +3 8 L L W D D
7 6 1 4 1 9 7 +2 7 D W D L D
8 7 1 2 4 7 14 -7 5 W L L D L
9 7 0 0 7 4 20 -16 0 L L L L L
Final Series

Heartland Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 6 6 0 0 13 3 +10 18 W W W W W
2 5 4 1 0 13 2 +11 13 D W W W W
3 Previous rank: 4 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8 D W D W L
4 Previous rank: 3 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6 L L L W W
5 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 1 L L D L L
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0 L L L L
Final Series

Metropolitan Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 10 1 +9 16 D W W W W
2 6 4 1 1 16 4 +12 13 D W W L W
3 Previous rank: 5 7 3 1 3 12 11 +1 10 W W L L L
4 Previous rank: 3 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10 L W L D W
5 Previous rank: 4 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7 D W W
6 Previous rank: 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 +0 7 W D L W L
7 Previous rank: 6 7 2 1 4 6 11 -5 7 L D L L W
8 5 1 0 4 1 10 -9 3 L L W L L
9 7 0 1 6 7 22 -15 1 D L L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 7 1 1 22 4 +18 22 W W W W L
2 6 5 1 0 17 4 +13 16 W W D W W
3 7 4 1 2 14 12 +2 13 D L W W L
4 8 3 0 5 13 13 +0 9 L W W L L
5 9 2 1 6 11 26 -15 7 D W L L L
6 Previous rank: 7 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4 L L L W D
7 Previous rank: 6 7 1 1 5 5 15 -10 4 L L D W L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 6 4 2 0 14 5 +9 14 W D D W W
2 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 L W L W D
3 Previous rank: 4 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5 10 W D L W W
4 Previous rank: 3 7 2 4 1 12 11 +1 10 D L D D W
5 Previous rank: 6 6 2 3 1 15 9 +6 9 D W W D D
6 Previous rank: 5 7 3 0 4 11 11 +0 9 W L W W L
7 6 1 1 4 8 15 -7 4 L W L D L
8 6 0 2 4 6 14 -8 2 L L L D D
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mountain Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7 W L D W
2 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6 W W
3 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1 L L D L
Final Series

Northeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 6 0 2 14 4 +10 18 W W L W W
2 7 5 1 1 14 6 +8 16 W W W W D
3 7 3 2 2 11 12 -1 11 L W L D D
4 Previous rank: 5 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6 W L W
5 Previous rank: 4 8 1 1 6 2 13 -11 4 L L L W L
6 7 1 0 6 9 17 -8 3 L W L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 W D W
2 3 2 1 0 10 8 +2 7 W D W
3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4 0 L L L
Final Series

South Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 7 0 1 29 5 +24 21 W W W L W
2 8 6 1 1 17 9 +8 19 W L W W D
3 8 5 1 2 20 10 +10 16 W L W W L
4 9 2 3 4 10 11 -1 9 L D L L W
5 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6 8 L D W W L
6 Previous rank: 7 6 2 1 3 10 7 +3 7 W D L W L
7 Previous rank: 6 8 2 1 5 9 24 -15 7 L W L L L
8 9 1 1 7 6 29 -23 4 L L D W L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Southeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 4 1 0 7 1 +6 13 W W W W D
2 6 4 0 2 7 3 +4 12 L W L W W
3 5 2 2 1 9 5 +4 8 W D W L D
4 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5 L D L L D
5 Previous rank: 6 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4 W L D L L
6 Previous rank: 5 5 0 2 3 5 12 -7 2 L D L D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Southwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Final Series

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +51 86
2 38 +29 74
3 38 +26 69
4 38 +22 67
5 38 +18 66
18+ GambleAware