Schweizer Pokal

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 30/08/2020
FT
Basel 1 - 2 Young Boys View events

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 09/08/2020
FT
Young Boys 3 - 1 Sion View events
Tuesday 25/08/2020
FT
Basel 6 - 1 Winterthur View events

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 14/06/2020
FT
Lausanne Sport 2 - 3 Basel View events
Wednesday 05/08/2020
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Bavois View events
Thursday 06/08/2020
FT
Luzern 1 - 2 Young Boys View events
Thursday 06/08/2020
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 1 - 2 Sion View events

8th Finals

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 16/08/2019
FT
Étoile Carouge 0 - 1 Young Boys
Friday 16/08/2019
FT
Concordia Basel 0 - 5 Lugano
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Red Star Zürich 1 - 3 Wil
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
YF Juventus 0 - 3 Winterthur
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Wetzikon 1 - 3 Meyrin
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Wohlen 2 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Pully Football 1 - 4 Basel
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Echallens 0 - 6 Servette
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Black Stars 1 - 2 Zürich
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Rothorn 1 - 3 Sursee
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Altstätten 1 - 3 Bassecourt
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Seefeld 1 - 9 Grasshopper
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Taverne 1 - 4 Kriens
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Iliria 1 - 6 Lausanne Sport
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Allschwil 1 - 10 Sion
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Bulle 2 - 1 Chiasso
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Perly-Certoux 0 - 5 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Saxon Sports 2 - 4 Spiez
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Muri 2 - 3 Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Rotkreuz 0 - 2 Freienbach
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Gambarogno - Contone 0 - 5 Bellinzona
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Monthey 1 - 4 St. Gallen
Saturday 17/08/2019
FT
Mutschellen 0 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Linth 3 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Cham 2 - 2 Aarau
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Béroche-Gorgier 1 - 1 Olten
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Signal 0 - 2 Thun
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Escholzmatt-Marbach 0 - 14 Bavois
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Schoenberg 1 - 5 Olympique de Genève
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Uster 1 - 3 Lancy
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Yverdon Sport 1 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
Sunday 18/08/2019
FT
Calcio Kreuzlingen 0 - 2 Luzern

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 3 +5 9
4 2 +4 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware