Tercera Division

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Ceuta 2 - 0 San Roque Lepe View events
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Los Barrios 3 - 2 Pozoblanco View events
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Rota 0 - 0 Utrera View events
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Arcos 1 - 2 Castilleja View events
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Xerez Deportivo 2 - 1 Puente Genil View events
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Conil 1 - 0 La Palma View events
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Cabecense 0 - 0 Coria CF
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Antoniano 1 - 4 Córdoba II View events
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Lebrijana 1 - 1 Gerena View events
Wednesday 21/04/2021
FT
Xerez 0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Championship Group

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 22 14 3 5 30 21 +9 45 L L
2 Previous rank: 3 22 13 5 4 38 18 +20 44 D W
3 Previous rank: 4 21 12 6 3 27 12 +15 42 D W W
4 Previous rank: 2 19 12 4 3 28 12 +16 40 W
5 23 9 7 7 31 30 +1 34 L D L
6 21 8 9 4 31 21 +10 33 L D W
Promotion
Promotion Play-off

Corrections

Promotion Play-off Group

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 23 11 6 6 41 27 +14 39 W W W
2 23 11 4 8 31 28 +3 37 W W D
3 23 9 6 8 30 28 +2 33 W W L
4 21 8 3 10 22 24 -2 27 L L W
5 21 6 5 10 16 28 -12 23 L L D
6 21 4 9 8 19 29 -10 21 L L L
Promotion Play-off

Corrections

  • Córdoba II: 30 points, 31 goals for, 25 goals against
  • Los Barrios: 24 points, 18 goals for, 17 goals against
  • Pozoblanco: 27 points, 22 goals for, 23 goals against
  • Antoniano: 21 points, 15 goals for, 20 goals against
  • Utrera: 30 points, 26 goals for, 26 goals against
  • Rota: 22 points, 15 goals for, 21 goals against

Relegation Group

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 22 8 6 8 18 20 -2 30 D W
2 Previous rank: 4 21 5 12 4 23 20 +3 27 W D W
3 Previous rank: 2 23 6 9 8 23 28 -5 27 D W D
4 Previous rank: 3 23 7 4 12 29 31 -2 25 L D W
5 21 4 10 7 18 26 -8 22 D D D
6 Previous rank: 7 21 4 6 11 11 24 -13 18 D L L
7 Previous rank: 6 21 4 5 12 16 29 -13 17 L L D
8 22 3 8 11 15 29 -14 17 D D
9 22 3 7 12 16 28 -12 16 W L
Relegation

Corrections

  • Arcos: 17 points, 10 goals for, 19 goals against
  • Sevilla III: 26 points, 17 goals for, 20 goals against
  • Coria CF: 15 points, 14 goals for, 28 goals against
  • Conil: 20 points, 19 goals for, 18 goals against
  • Cabecense: 19 points, 15 goals for, 23 goals against
  • La Palma: 13 points, 14 goals for, 27 goals against
  • Lebrijana: 16 points, 15 goals for, 25 goals against
  • Gerena: 22 points, 17 goals for, 25 goals against
  • Castilleja: 21 points, 25 goals for, 27 goals against

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
3 0 3
3 0 1
3 0 1
2 0 1
2 0 2
2 1 2
2 1 1
2 2 1
2 0 2
2 1 1
2 0 1
1 0 0
1 0 0
1 0 1
1 0 0

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 32 +21 59
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware