1ª Nacional Women

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 13/01/18 Aguiluchas 2 - 4 Firgas More info
Sat 13/01/18 Montaña Alta 1 - 7 Unión Viera More info
Sat 13/01/18 San Antonio Pilar 2 - 4 Güímar More info
Sat 13/01/18 Iregui-San Bar… 0 - 4 La Garita More info
Sat 13/01/18 Furia Arona 1 - 5 UDG Tenerife S… More info
Sat 13/01/18 Las Majoreras 0 - 2 Las Torres More info
Sat 13/01/18 Flor de Lis Norte 18 - 0 Castillo More info
Sun 14/01/18 Tacuense 3 - 0 Tarsa More info
Sun 14/01/18 Laguna 0 - 4 Llamoro More info
Sun 14/01/18 Sanse 4 - 0 San Marcos-Icod More info
Sun 14/01/18 Casablanca 3 - 1 Costa Adeje More info
Fri 19/01/18 Juan Grande 4 - 1 Iregui-San Bar… More info
Sat 20/01/18 Sanse 1 - 3 Añaza More info
Sat 20/01/18 Castillo 1 - 15 Aguiluchas More info
Sat 20/01/18 La Garita 6 - 0 Flor de Lis Norte More info
Sat 20/01/18 Las Torres 2 - 2 Montaña Alta More info
Sat 20/01/18 Las Majoreras 9 - 0 Yoñe More info
Sat 20/01/18 Unión Viera 3 - 0 Achamán More info
Sun 21/01/18 Firgas 0 - 4 Femarguín More info
Sun 21/01/18 Tarsa 3 - 2 Costa Adeje More info
Sun 28/01/18 San Marcos-Icod - Tacuense More info
Sun 28/01/18 Tarsa - Furia Arona More info
Sun 28/01/18 UDG Tenerife S… - Laguna More info
Sun 28/01/18 Llamoro - Casablanca More info
Sun 28/01/18 Costa Adeje - San Antonio Pilar More info
Sun 28/01/18 Güímar - Añaza More info
Sun 28/01/18 Geneto del Teide - Sanse More info
Sun 28/01/18 Yoñe - Firgas More info
Sun 28/01/18 Femarguín - Castillo More info
Sun 28/01/18 Aguiluchas - La Garita More info
Sun 28/01/18 Flor de Lis Norte - Juan Grande More info
Sun 28/01/18 Iregui-San Bar… - Unión Viera More info
Sun 28/01/18 Achamán - Las Torres More info
Sun 28/01/18 Montaña Alta - Las Majoreras More info
Sun 04/02/18 Furia Arona - Tacuense More info
Sun 04/02/18 Laguna - Tarsa More info
Sun 04/02/18 Casablanca - UDG Tenerife S… More info
Sun 04/02/18 San Antonio Pilar - Llamoro More info
Sun 04/02/18 Añaza - Costa Adeje More info
Sun 04/02/18 Sanse - Güímar More info
Sun 04/02/18 Geneto del Teide - San Marcos-Icod More info
Sun 04/02/18 Castillo - Firgas More info
Sun 04/02/18 La Garita - Femarguín More info
Sun 04/02/18 Juan Grande - Aguiluchas More info
Sun 04/02/18 Unión Viera - Flor de Lis Norte More info
Sun 04/02/18 Las Torres - Iregui-San Bar… More info
Sun 04/02/18 Las Majoreras - Achamán More info
Sun 04/02/18 Montaña Alta - Yoñe More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 24 +52 65
2 24 +33 53
3 24 +29 50
4 24 +25 47
5 24 +25 45