Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | Chippa United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 0 - 1 | Chippa United | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Richards Bay | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 2 - 2 | Pretoria Callies | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 0 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 3 - 3 | Cape Town Spurs | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | Moroka Swallows | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 0 - 0 | JDR Stars | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
TS Sporting | 1 - 2 | Richards Bay | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 0 | Polokwane City | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | Steenberg United | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Stellenbosch | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 1 - 3 | Cape Town All Stars | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 1 - 0 | Royal AM | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
JDR Stars | 2 - 1 | University of Pretoria | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 0 - 0 | TS Sporting | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 4 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 2 | Free State Stars | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 2 | Black Leopards | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 1 - 0 | Cape United | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Richards Bay | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Spurs | View events |