Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 - 0 Snina
Saturday 20/07/2019
FT
Sečovská Polianka 4 - 4 Tatran Bystré
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Jasenov 3 - 4 Strážske
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Agrifop Stakcin 2 - 1 Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Ptava NV Ptičie 0 - 5 Spartak Medzilaborce
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Tatran Kračúnovce 3 - 2 Slovan Giraltovce
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Budkovce 3 - 5 Mladosť Kalša
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Hornád Ždaňa 4 - 2 Čaňa
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Košická Nová Ves 1 - 3 Kechnec
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Čečejovce 2 - 6 Ťahanovce
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Slovan Poproč 0 - 2 Spartak Medzev
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Geča 1 - 4 Slávia TU Košice
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Rožňava 0 - 0 Krásnohorské Podhradie
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Gelnica 0 - 0 Tatran Spišské Vlachy
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Levoča 3 - 4 Spišské Podhradie
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Harichovce 1 - 3 Rudňany
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Štart Hrabušice 5 - 0 Veľká Lomnica
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Tatran Ľubica 0 - 4 Stará Ľubovňa
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 - 2 Lipany
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Slovan Sabinov 0 - 5 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Široké 2 - 5 Šarišské Michaľany
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Demjata 8 - 1 Fintice
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Sačurov 0 - 10 Vranov nad Topľou
Sunday 21/07/2019
FT
Pivovar Veľký Šariš 2 - 1 Gerlachov
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Slovan Brvnište 0 - 2 Beluša
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 2 - 1 Vrbové
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Spartak Kvašov 0 - 2 Trenčianske Stankovce
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Častkovce 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Spartak Bánovce nad B. 0 - 3 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Hurbanovo 0 - 2 Marcelová
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Kovarce 1 - 1 Solčany
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Podkonice 2 - 1 Dynamo Diviaky
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Báb 0 - 1 Šoporňa
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Trstice 2 - 2 Kostolné Kračany
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Brezno 1 - 1 Partizán Čierny Balog
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Považan Pruské 1 - 8 Partizán Domaniža
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Plevník-Drienové 3 - 1 Partizán Prečín
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Dolné Vestenice 3 - 2 Baník Prievidza
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Kanianka 1 - 1 Zemianske Kostoľany
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Baník Handlová 1 - 4 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Tatran Uhrovec 2 - 1 TEMPO Partizánske
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Agro Zemné 2 - 6 Družstevník Bešeňov
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Dvory nad Žitavou 3 - 10 Nové Zámky
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Salka 1 - 3 Slovan Levice
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Veľké Kosihy 2 - 2 Kolárovo
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Kmeťovo 0 - 2 Šurany
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Komjatice 1 - 2 Veľké Lovce
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Podlužany 1 - 1 Veľký Ďur
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Piešťany 3 - 3 Družstevník Jacovce
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Veľké Zálužie 1 - 4 Alekšince
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Veľké Ripňany 3 - 3 Slovan Krušovce
Sunday 28/07/2019
17:00
Pata - Slovan Hlohovec
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Špačince 1 - 2 Horná Krupá
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Jelka 0 - 3 Galanta
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Malá Mača 6 - 2 Voderady
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Baník Brodské 0 - 2 Družstevník Radimov
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Slav. Moravský Svätý Ján 0 - 3 Nafta Gbely
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Mokrý Háj 0 - 2 Boleráz
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Slovan Skalité 0 - 2 Tatran Krásno
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Tatran Turzovka 0 - 2 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 - 1 Čierne
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Tatran Oščadnica 0 - 3 Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Kotešová 1 - 4 Javorník Makov
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Predmier 3 - 1 Višňové
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Slovan Vavrečka 0 - 2 Oravské Veselé
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Oravan 0 - 2 Námestovo
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Fatran Varín 0 - 2 Stráňavy
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Družstevník Dlhá nad O. 1 - 6 Fomat Martin
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Trstená 1 - 5 Liptovská Štiavnica
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Bešeňová 2 - 3 Tatran Chlebnice
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Gbeľany 1 - 3 Oravská Poruba
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Dobrá Niva 1 - 12 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Likavka 1 - 2 Závažná Poruba
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Belá 3 - 1 Dolný Kubín
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Vrútky 1 - 4 Strečno
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Nižná 0 - 4 Tvrdošín
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Lovča 0 - 6 Kováčová
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Bacúch 1 - 3 Sokol Medzibrod
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Strojár Krupina 2 - 3 Tatran VLM
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Ladomerská Vieska 1 - 2 Rakytovce
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Hontianske Nemce 1 - 0 Banská Štiavnica
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Selce 3 - 0 Badín
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Hrochoť 1 - 1 Šalková
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
OŠK Lieskovec 3 - 1 Hriňová
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Revúca 0 - 3 MŠK Tisovec
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 0 - 2 Hajnáčka
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 - 3 Novohrad Lučenec
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Radzovce 2 - 5 Príbelce
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Vinohrad Čebovce 0 - 1 Ďarmoty
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Jesenské 1 - 5 Fiľakovo
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Dubovany 1 - 8 Malženice
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Švošov 2 - 2 Slovan Žabokreky
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Nevidzany 2 - 3 Veľký Lapáš
Saturday 03/08/2019
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 3 - 0 Láb
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Dunajská Lužná 5 - 0 Domino
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Slovenský Grob 0 - 0 Báhoň
Sunday 04/08/2019
FT
Kalinkovo 2 - 3 Pezinok
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Kalná nad Hronom 3 - 2 Blava 1928

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware