Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 07/08/2018
FT
Sobrance 0 - 5 Partizán Bardejov
Tuesday 07/08/2018
FT
MSK Tesla Stropkov 1 - 3 Ružomberok
Tuesday 07/08/2018
FT
Fiľakovo 3 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tuesday 07/08/2018
FT
Vinica 0 - 6 Zlaté Moravce
Tuesday 07/08/2018
FT
Pezinok 1 - 5 Skalica
Tuesday 07/08/2018
FT
Tatran Turzovka 1 - 3 Oravské Veselé
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Tisovec 0 - 4 Komárno
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Ďarmoty 0 - 7 Žilina
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Rosina 0 - 6 Tatran Prešov
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Stráňavy 1 - 4 Lokomotíva Košice
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Bešeňová 0 - 6 Zemplín Michalovce
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Jesenské 0 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 0 - 9 Lipany
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Spartak Medzev 2 - 3 Slavoj Trebišov
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Čaňa 0 - 5 Podbrezová
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Stará Ľubovňa 0 - 7 Poprad
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 0 - 2 Námestovo
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Snina 2 - 2 Vranov nad Topľou
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Gerlachov 1 - 1 Šarišské Michaľany
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Olcnava 0 - 8 Spišské Podhradie
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Sačurov 2 - 1 Ptava NV Ptičie
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Liptovská Štiavnica 3 - 1 Čadca
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Bacúch 2 - 0 Príbelce
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Banská Štiavnica 0 - 3 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Čierne 2 - 1 Javorník Makov
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Tatran VLM 2 - 5 Kováčová
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Strážske 1 - 1 Humenné
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Pavlovce nad Uhom 5 - 2 Veľké Kapušany
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 - 2 Poltár
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 - 3 Mladosť Kalša
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Kechnec 3 - 2 Geča
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Veľké Zálužie 0 - 8 Šamorín
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Púchov 2 - 5 DAC
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Dolné Vestenice 0 - 5 Senica
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 2 - 10 Dubnica
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Šurany 1 - 1 Nitra
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Tvrdošín 0 - 6 Pohronie
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Plevník-Drienové 0 - 4 Považská Bystrica
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Belá 1 - 3 Tatran Krásno
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Štart Hrabušice 4 - 0 Veľká Lomnica
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
MFK Malé Dvorníky 1 - 3 Vydrany
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Salka 2 - 3 Kolárovo
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 - 1 Kalná nad Hronom
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Manín Podmanín 0 - 2 Beluša
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Rusovce 4 - 0 Slovan Ivanka
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Slávia TU Košice 0 - 3 FC Košice
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Družstevník Radimov 1 - 1 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Slovan Hlohovec 4 - 1 Baník Prievidza
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Blava 1928 1 - 1 Vrbové
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 0 Tepličan
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Sokol Medzibrod 2 - 0 Partizán Čierny Balog
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 0 - 2 Dunajská Lužná
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Nový Život 2 - 4 Rohožník
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Malženice 3 - 1 Petržalka
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Solčany 0 - 4 Sereď
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Slovan Most 3 - 1 Báhoň
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Slovan Krušovce 0 - 3 Pata
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Slovan Šimonovany 3 - 2 Hrušovany
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Veľký Kýr 1 - 5 Galanta
Wednesday 08/08/2018
FT
Šalková 0 - 5 Inter Bratislava
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Podlužany 0 - 4 Dvory nad Žitavou
Wednesday 29/08/2018
FT
Horné Orešany 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 05/09/2018
FT
Švošov 3 - 6 Trenčín
Thursday 06/09/2018
FT
Rača 0 - 9 Spartak Trnava

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware