Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 18/07/2018
FT
Cabaj-Čápor 0 - 4 Pata
Friday 20/07/2018
FT
Tatran Oščadnica 0 - 5 Námestovo
Friday 20/07/2018
FT
Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 - 3 Šarišské Michaľany
Friday 20/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Borov 0 - 2 Snina
Saturday 21/07/2018
FT
Oravan 3 - 3 Liptovská Štiavnica
Saturday 21/07/2018
FT
Jesenské 3 - 1 Novohrad Lučenec
Saturday 21/07/2018
FT
Ptava NV Ptičie 1 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
Saturday 21/07/2018
FT
Levoča 1 - 3 Spišské Podhradie
Saturday 21/07/2018
FT
Tatran Turzovka 3 - 0 Terchová
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Dunajec Stará Ves 0 - 2 Stará Ľubovňa
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Vinica 5 - 0 Detva
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Bernolákovo 1 - 1 Lokomotíva DNV
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Banská Štiavnica 3 - 2 Badín
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Selce 0 - 2 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Ladomerská Vieska 0 - 3 Šalková
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Strojár Krupina 0 - 1 Príbelce
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Bacúch 2 - 0 Hriňová
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
OŠK Lieskovec 0 - 1 Tisovec
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Lovča 0 - 5 Sokol Medzibrod
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Hajnáčka 0 - 1 Fiľakovo
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Vinohrad Čebovce 0 - 1 Ďarmoty
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Slovan Skalité 0 - 1 Oravské Veselé
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Kotešová 2 - 3 Rosina
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Čierne 4 - 1 Dolný Kubín
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Predmier 1 - 2 Javorník Makov
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Višňové 1 - 2 Stráňavy
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 2 - 2 Jednota Bánová
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Bešeňová 2 - 1 Fomat Martin
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Tepličan 5 - 1 Dynamo Diviaky
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Nižná 1 - 2 Čadca
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Radzovce 1 - 3 Poltár
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 - 2 Tatran VLM
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 1 - 2 Kováčová
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Tvarona Ulič 0 - 1 Humenné
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Spartak Brekov 0 - 2 Strážske
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Jasenov 1 - 4 Vranov nad Topľou
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Sačurov 2 - 0 Tatran Kračúnovce
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Parchovany 0 - 1 Sobrance
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Krišovská Liesková 0 - 3 Veľké Kapušany
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Čierna nad Tisou 2 - 6 Pavlovce nad Uhom
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 5 - 1 Streda nad Bodrogom
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Budimír 1 - 2 Mladosť Kalša
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Čečejovce 1 - 6 Krásnohorské Podhradie
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Veľká Ida 0 - 5 Spartak Medzev
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Ťahanovce 0 - 3 Kechnec
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Hornád Ždaňa 3 - 7 Geča
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Košická Nová Ves 1 - 1 Čaňa
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Slovan Poproč 1 - 4 Slávia TU Košice
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Veľká Lomnica 5 - 2 Hranovnica
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Harichovce 0 - 1 Štart Hrabušice
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Olcnava 5 - 1 Tatran Ľubica
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Kežmarok 1 - 4 Gerlachov
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Švošov 1 - 1 Slovan Žabokreky
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Slovan Vavrečka 1 - 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Raslavice 0 - 3 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Sunday 22/07/2018
FT
Fatran Varín 1 - 3 Tatran Krásno
Wednesday 25/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Odorín 0 - 9 FC Košice
Wednesday 25/07/2018
FT
Kalinkovo 0 - 3 Dunajská Lužná
Thursday 26/07/2018
FT
Kostolné Kračany 2 - 3 Vydrany
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Oponice 2 - 3 Solčany
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Veľké Kosihy 1 - 3 Kolárovo
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Podlužany 1 - 0 Veľké Ludince
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Častkovce 0 - 3 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Partizán Cígeľ 2 - 2 Baník Prievidza
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Slovan Šahy 1 - 3 Kalná nad Hronom
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Dúbravka Bratislava 0 - 7 Rača
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Doľany 2 - 5 Báhoň
Saturday 28/07/2018
FT
Alekšince 1 - 4 Slovan Hlohovec
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
MFK Malé Dvorníky 3 - 1 Družstevník Trstice
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Rusovce 4 - 2 Rovinka
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Tvrdošín 1 - 0 Olympia Bobrov
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Slovan Ivanka 5 - 1 Tomášov
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Váhovce 0 - 5 Veľké Zálužie
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Slovan Brvnište 0 - 2 Beluša
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Manín Podmanín 1 - 1 Partizán Domaniža
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Partizán Prečín 0 - 1 Púchov
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Radimov 0 - 0 Spartak Myjava
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Voderady 0 - 6 Malženice
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Horná Krupá 1 - 2 Vrbové
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Horné Orešany 2 - 1 Boleráz
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 0 - 0 Slovan Šimonovany
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Kovarce 0 - 6 Hrušovany
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Čenkovce 0 - 2 Nový Život
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 1 - 2 Slovan Krušovce
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Plevník-Drienové 3 - 0 Nemšová
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 - 3 Považská Bystrica
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Veľký Kýr 1 - 0 Kmeťovo
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Iv.pri Nitre 0 - 4 Galanta
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Salka 0 - 0 Štúrovo
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 2 - 0 Veľké Lovce
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Dvory nad Žitavou 3 - 0 Nové Zámky
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Šurany 3 - 2 Imeľ
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Dolné Vestenice 3 - 3 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Studienka 2 - 3 Rohožník
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Družstevník Špačince 1 - 1 Blava 1928
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Nevidzany 1 - 3 Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Malacky 0 - 0 Pezinok
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Vajnory 2 - 2 Slovan Most
Sunday 29/07/2018
FT
Belá 2 - 1 Teplička nad Váhom
Wednesday 01/08/2018
FT
Ožďany 3 - 7 Partizán Čierny Balog
Wednesday 01/08/2018
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 3 - 1 Závažná Poruba

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware