Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 04/08/2017
FT
MŠK Senec 0 - 0 Pata
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Slovan Hlohovec 2 - 2 Vydrany
Tuesday 08/08/2017
FT
Kolárovo 0 - 8 Dunajská Lužná
Tuesday 08/08/2017
FT
Kechnec 1 - 3 Partizán Bardejov
Tuesday 08/08/2017
FT
Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 - 2 Podbrezová
Tuesday 08/08/2017
FT
Nové Zámky 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 2 - 6 Malacky
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Pezinok - Cajla 1 - 4 Hrušovany
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Svätý Peter 4 - 1 Rusovce
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Jednota Bánová 1 - 0 Fomat Martin
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Púchov 5 - 0 Čadca
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Nevidzany 0 - 6 Veľké Ludince
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 - 4 Sereď
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Slovan Šahy 1 - 2 Borčice
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Častkovce 1 - 2 Šamorín
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Stráňavy 0 - 1 Dubnica
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Terchová 0 - 2 Tatran Prešov
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Poltár 5 - 1 Šalková
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Bacúch 2 - 7 Zemplín Michalovce
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Závažná Poruba 4 - 3 Oravské Veselé
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Belá Dulice 4 - 0 Podlavice Badín
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 8 - 1 Nižná
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Buzitka 1 - 7 Poprad
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Hajnáčka 0 - 0 Liptovské Sliače
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Tisovec 1 - 6 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 0 - 5 Trenčín
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Baník Štiavnické Bane 6 - 2 Sása
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Ďarmoty 0 - 3 Novohrad Lučenec
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Oravská Poruba 2 - 0 Ladomerská Vieska
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Námestovo 4 - 1 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Ptava NV Ptičie 1 - 1 Spartak Medzev
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Rožňava 0 - 4 Senica
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Soľ 2 - 1 Vyšné Opátske
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Čaňa 1 - 2 Lipany
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Demjata 0 - 4 Slavoj Trebišov
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Pavlovce nad Uhom 8 - 2 Slovan Poproč
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Olcnava 0 - 5 Snina
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Šarišské Michaľany 2 - 5 Lokomotíva Košice
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Levoča 6 - 2 Geča
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Veľká Lomnica 0 - 10 Ružomberok
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Mladosť Kalša 3 - 0 Vranov nad Topľou
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Gerlachov 1 - 1 Spišská Nová Ves
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Lozorno 0 - 4 Pohronie
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Slovan Trenčianske T. 0 - 0 Teplička nad Váhom
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Tatran VLM 0 - 5 Liptovský Hrádok
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Milénium 0 - 3 Pokrok Krompachy
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Harichovce 5 - 3 Hornád Ždaňa
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 0 - 10 Spartak Trnava
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Baník Prievidza 1 - 1 Komárno
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Spartak Myjava 3 - 1 Tatran Krásno
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Plevník-Drienové 0 - 4 Malženice
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Slovan Ivanka 1 - 3 DAC
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Partizán Domaniža 2 - 3 Inter Bratislava
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Nový Život 2 - 2 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Rača 2 - 0 Pezinok
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Tomášov 0 - 6 Petržalka
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Lovča 1 - 5 Mesta Tornaľa
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Rohožník 0 - 4 Skalica
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Šenkvice 0 - 4 Lokomotíva DNV
Wednesday 09/08/2017
FT
Slovan Šimonovany 3 - 1 Rosina
Tuesday 15/08/2017
FT
MFK Bytča 1 - 8 Nitra
Wednesday 16/08/2017
FT
Beluša 2 - 4 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 16/08/2017
FT
Dobrá Niva 0 - 7 Žilina
Wednesday 16/08/2017
FT
Oponice 0 - 2 Slovan Most

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware