Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
MŠK Senec 6 - 1 Jakubov
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Kostolné Kračany 1 - 1 Nový Život
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Oponice 3 - 0 Topoľčany
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
FK Jablonové 1 - 3 Pezinok
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Veľké Zálužie 0 - 3 Hrušovany
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Veľké Kosihy 2 - 2 Svätý Peter
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 2 - 1 Solčany
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Lozorno 8 - 0 Veľké Leváre
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Horné Saliby 0 - 1 Kolárovo
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Strečno 0 - 8 Fomat Martin
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Rajec 2 - 2 Jednota Bánová
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 1 Baník Prievidza
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Čierne 1 - 7 Čadca
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Rudinská 0 - 3 Tatran Krásno
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Podolie 0 - 3 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Kmeťovo 1 - 5 Veľké Ludince
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Nevidzany 3 - 1 Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Plevník-Drienové 3 - 0 Trenčianske Stankovce
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Skalité 1 - 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Považská Bystrica 0 - 2 Častkovce
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Rajecké Teplice 1 - 4 Stráňavy
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Málinec 2 - 2 Poltár
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Selce 1 - 3 Šalková
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Bacúch 3 - 2 Sokol Medzibrod
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Mikuláš-Palúdzka 0 - 3 Závažná Poruba
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Bešeňová 1 - 3 Belá Dulice
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Kováčová 3 - 3 Podlavice Badín
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 1 - 1 Javorník Makov
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Nižná 2 - 1 Tvrdošín
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Liptovské Sliače 2 - 1 Liptovská Štiavnica
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Strojár Krupina 1 - 2 Tatran VLM
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Príbelce 2 - 2 Ďarmoty
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Santrio Láza 2 - 4 Novohrad Lučenec
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Oravská Poruba 2 - 1 Slovan Žabokreky
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Ladomerská Vieska 2 - 0 Dynamo Diviaky
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Oravan 0 - 1 Námestovo
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Jasenov 1 - 1 Ptava NV Ptičie
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Gemerská Hôrka 0 - 3 Rožňava
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Veľká Ida 3 - 3 Kechnec
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Čirč 0 - 5 Lipany
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 - 0 Nacina Ves
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Poproč 3 - 2 Krásnohorské Podhradie
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Olcnava 4 - 2 Hranovnica
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Nový Život Kluknava 1 - 1 Pokrok Krompachy
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Župčany 4 - 4 Šarišské Michaľany
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Levoča 2 - 1 Spišské Podhradie
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Veľká Lomnica 3 - 2 Slavoj Spišská Belá
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Streda nad Bodrogom 1 - 3 Mladosť Kalša
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Parchovany 0 - 5 Vranov nad Topľou
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 - 1 Humenné
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Nálepkovo 2 - 7 Harichovce
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Gerlachov 1 - 0 Svidník
Saturday 22/07/2017
FT
Slovan Ivanka 5 - 1 Čunovo
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Pata 2 - 2 Galanta
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Malacky 6 - 0 Závod
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 1 - 0 Šurany
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Dvory nad Žitavou 0 - 6 Nové Zámky
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Rusovce 2 - 0 Svätý Jur
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Blava 1928 4 - 4 Slovan Hlohovec
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Lehnice 0 - 4 Vydrany
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 - 4 Tomášov
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Veľká Hradná 0 - 3 Slovan Trenčianske T.
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Fatran Varín 1 - 4 Teplička nad Váhom
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Predmier 1 - 3 MFK Bytča
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Salka 2 - 5 Slovan Šahy
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Partizán Cígeľ 3 - 5 Slovan Šimonovany
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Višňové 2 - 3 Rosina
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Sokol Zubrohlava 0 - 2 Oravské Veselé
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Jesenské 0 - 1 Mesta Tornaľa
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 0 - 3 Tisovec
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Slávia TU Košice 0 - 2 Spartak Medzev
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Družstevník Perín 0 - 6 Vyšné Opátske
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Košická Nová Ves 1 - 2 Čaňa
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Tvarona Ulič 1 - 5 Snina
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Olympia Borša 1 - 4 Geča
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Soľ 6 - 0 Fintice
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Veľké Kostolany 0 - 2 Malženice
Sunday 23/07/2017
FT
Belá 1 - 3 Terchová
Saturday 29/07/2017
FT
Prenaks Jablonec 1 - 13 Pezinok - Cajla
Saturday 29/07/2017
FT
Šenkvice 2 - 1 Báhoň
Sunday 30/07/2017
FT
Partizán Prečín 1 - 2 Partizán Domaniža
Wednesday 02/08/2017
FT
Kalinkovo 1 - 5 Slovan Most
Wednesday 02/08/2017
FT
Petržalka 8 - 0 Lamač Bratislava

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware