Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 31/07/2016
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 - 5 Lipany
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Predmier 0 - 4 Tatran Prešov
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Belá 0 - 3 Veľký Meder
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Tatran Krásno 0 - 4 Sereď
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Vrbové 0 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 0 - 2 Púchov
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Družstevník Plavnica 1 - 6 Ružomberok
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Vranov nad Topľou 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Geča 1 - 3 Spartak Myjava
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Ďarmoty 4 - 0 Haniska
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Svidník 0 - 5 Podbrezová
Tuesday 09/08/2016
FT
Višňové 2 - 2 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Báhoň 1 - 1 Dukla
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 - 2 Nová Baňa
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Malženice 2 - 0 Dvory nad Žitavou
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Topoľčany 1 - 3 Nitra
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Šalková 2 - 0 Dunajská Lužná
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Tatran VLM 0 - 3 Slovan Ivanka
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Tatran Horovce 1 - 8 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Nové Zámky 0 - 1 Veľké Ludince
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Borčice 7 - 1 Pezinok
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Stráža 1 - 3 Spartak Trnava
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Častkovce 1 - 2 Boleráz
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Nový Život 9 - 1 Malacky
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Blava 1928 2 - 3 Pohronie
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Kolárovo 2 - 2 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Pata 3 - 0 Slovan Most
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Slovan Šimonovany 1 - 1 Šurany
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Vydrany 1 - 3 Inter Bratislava
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Plevník-Drienové 0 - 9 Trenčín
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Slovan Brvnište 1 - 1 Baník Prievidza
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Hrušovany 0 - 1 Rohožník
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Selce 1 - 4 Partizán Bardejov
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Dynamo Diviaky 0 - 3 Košice
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Rožňava 1 - 3 Žilina
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Pokrok Krompachy 2 - 5 Liptovská Štiavnica
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Spišské Podhradie 1 - 3 Tvrdošín
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Tisovec 5 - 1 Máj Černova
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Bešeňová 0 - 0 Oravské Veselé
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Sokol Medzibrod 1 - 4 Lokomotíva Košice
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Oravská Poruba 2 - 0 Novohrad Lučenec
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 2 - 2 Raslavice
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Tatran Kračúnovce 1 - 4 Spišská Nová Ves
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Priechod 0 - 6 Teplička nad Váhom
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Čaňa 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Jasenov 3 - 2 Spartak Medzev
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Vinica 2 - 0 Turčianska Štiavnička
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Družstevník Malá Ida 0 - 2 Sobrance
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Žarnovica 1 - 2 Liptovský Hrádok
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Svit 0 - 2 Poprad
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Fiľakovo 0 - 2 Vyšné Opátske
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 2 - 2 Slavoj Spišská Belá
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Dlhé Klčovo 0 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Pivovar Veľký Šariš 5 - 0 Kechnec
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Slovan Sabinov 0 - 1 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Horses 1 - 3 Svätý Jur
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 1 - 4 Šamorín
Wednesday 10/08/2016
FT
Petržalka 1 - 5 Skalica
Tuesday 16/08/2016
FT
Rosina 0 - 5 Senica
Tuesday 16/08/2016
FT
Beluša 0 - 1 DAC
Wednesday 17/08/2016
FT
TEMPO Partizánske 0 - 2 Fomat Martin
Wednesday 17/08/2016
FT
Veľké Leváre 2 - 7 Gabčíkovo
Wednesday 17/08/2016
FT
Levoča 2 - 2 Strážske
Tuesday 23/08/2016
FT
Čadca 1 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware