Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 11/08/2015
FT
Tatran Krásno 1 - 1 Skalica
Tuesday 11/08/2015
FT
Komárno 1 - 6 Veľký Meder
Tuesday 11/08/2015
FT
Nemšová 2 - 0 Gabčíkovo
Tuesday 11/08/2015
FT
Šenkvice 2 - 12 Podbrezová
Tuesday 11/08/2015
FT
Šamorín 0 - 3 Dunajská Lužná
Tuesday 11/08/2015
FT
Lamač Bratislava 1 - 6 SFM Senec
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Partizán Domaniža 0 - 2 Senica
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Nevidzany 0 - 2 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Galanta 6 - 2 Neded
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Vajnory 2 - 3 Rohožník
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Kalná nad Hronom 2 - 0 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Kalinkovo 3 - 3 Bernolákovo
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Kráľová pri Senci 1 - 3 Borčice
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Slovenský Grob 0 - 9 Pohronie
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Slovan Most 1 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Rusovce 1 - 4 Svätý Jur
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Inter Bratislava 0 - 6 Sereď
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Malacky 5 - 0 Lozorno
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Ružinov 0 - 3 Rača
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Závod 1 - 0 Lokomotíva DNV
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Tatran Kračúnovce 0 - 2 Haniska
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Družstevník V. Mirošov 1 - 0 Sokol Ľubotice
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Tatran Spišské Vlachy 1 - 1 Čaňa
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Strážske 0 - 9 Žilina
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Rožňava 1 - 2 Spišská Nová Ves
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Lovča 0 - 3 Vinica
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Liptovský Hrádok 0 - 0 Poprad
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Turčianska Štiavnička 4 - 0 Divín
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Sokol Braväcovo 0 - 8 Dolný Kubín
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Detva 1 - 3 Teplička nad Váhom
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Podlavice Badín 0 - 1 Javorník Makov
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Sokol Medzibrod 1 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Šarišské Michaľany 1 - 0 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Bodva Moldava 0 - 0 Vranov nad Topľou
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Svit 0 - 1 Snina
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Pokrok Krompachy 1 - 5 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Nová Dubnica 1 - 2 Nové Zámky
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Kolárovo 0 - 4 Spartak Trnava
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Malženice 1 - 6 Nitra
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Trenčianske Stankovce 0 - 3 Spartak Myjava
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Častkovce 0 - 1 Palárikovo
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Šurany 1 - 2 Topoľčany
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Nová Baňa 4 - 0 Bytča
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Predmier 1 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Jesenské 1 - 2 Fomat Martin
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Viničné 3 - 3 Slovan Ivanka
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Pezinok 0 - 5 Trenčín
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Slávia Staškov 2 - 5 Stráňavy
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Stráža 1 - 0 Liptovská Štiavnica
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
FK Mocenok 0 - 5 Blava 1928
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Veľké Ludince 3 - 0 Dubnica
Wednesday 12/08/2015
FT
Tomášov 3 - 2 Rovinka
Tuesday 18/08/2015
FT
Družstevník Perín 0 - 8 Tatran Prešov
Tuesday 18/08/2015
FT
Ďarmoty 1 - 2 Lokomotíva Košice
Wednesday 19/08/2015
FT
Fatran Varín 0 - 8 Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 19/08/2015
FT
AŠK Mária Huta 1 - 5 Vyšné Opátske
Wednesday 19/08/2015
FT
MSK Tesla Stropkov 0 - 3 DAC
Wednesday 19/08/2015
FT
Partizán Prečín 3 - 2 Baník Prievidza
Wednesday 19/08/2015
FT
Báhoň 0 - 5 Dukla
Tuesday 25/08/2015
FT
Oravské Veselé 3 - 1 Rimavská Sobota

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware