Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Tisovec 0 - 5 Partizán Bardejov
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Bytčica 0 - 6 Dukla
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Bytča 2 - 2 Dolný Kubín
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Futura Humenné 0 - 3 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Slovan Šimonovany 0 - 3 Zlaté Moravce
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Limbach 1 - 2 Skalica
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Stupava 0 - 4 SFM Senec
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Rovinka 1 - 1 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Slovan Poproč 1 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Lamač Bratislava 0 - 6 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Gabčíkovo 1 - 4 Senica
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Strážske 0 - 4 Trenčín
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Ďarmoty 0 - 2 Fomat Martin
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Hriňová 1 - 3 Nová Baňa
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Liptovská Štiavnica 1 - 3 Rakytovce
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Detva 0 - 4 Teplička nad Váhom
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Brusno-Ondrej 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Závažná Poruba 1 - 3 Čadca
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Málinec 2 - 4 Oravské Veselé
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 - 5 Tvrdošín
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Máj Černova 1 - 1 Stráža
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Námestovo 0 - 4 Košice
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Žarnovica 2 - 1 Tatran Krásno
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Kremnička 1 - 0 Ružomberok
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Pokrok Krompachy 2 - 2 Poprad
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Lokomotíva Michaľany 2 - 10 Tatran Prešov
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Spartak Medzev 2 - 1 Spišská Nová Ves
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Čaňa 1 - 3 Lokomotíva Košice
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Raslavice 0 - 1 Tatran Spišské Vlachy
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Vyšné Opátske 0 - 1 Podbrezová
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Rožňava 3 - 1 Fiľakovo
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
LAFC Lučenec 2 - 0 Liptovský Hrádok
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Tatran Zámutov 5 - 0 Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Jednota Sokol 0 - 6 Nemšová
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Nová Dubnica 5 - 1 Kolárovo
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
FK Mocenok 0 - 0 Lednické Rovne
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Čermáňsky 1 - 6 Nové Zámky
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Veľké Ludince 3 - 0 Spartak Vráble
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Boleráz 0 - 4 Pohronie
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Topoľčany 2 - 0 Veľký Meder
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Kalná nad Hronom 1 - 1 Čeľadice
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Častkovce 3 - 1 Palárikovo
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Šenkvice 1 - 3 Rača
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Prenaks Jablonec 0 - 3 Dunajská Lužná
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Danubia 1 - 4 Lozorno
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Svätý Jur 1 - 2 Rohožník
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Pezinok 1 - 3 Dubnica
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Vrakuňa 2 - 9 Spartak Myjava
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Slovenský Grob 0 - 1 Inter Bratislava
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 1 - 3 Slovan Most
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Báhoň 2 - 0 Bernolákovo
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Kráľová pri Senci 0 - 1 Žilina
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Baník Prievidza 2 - 0 Šurany
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Slovan Trenčianske T. 3 - 0 Ružinov
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Vrbové 0 - 3 Nitra
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Vajnory 1 - 12 Sereď
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Partizán Domaniža 0 - 3 DAC
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Slovan Ivanka 1 - 6 Šamorín
Wednesday 20/08/2014
FT
Podlavice Badín 2 - 1 Javorník Makov
Wednesday 20/08/2014
FT
Veľké Kapušany 0 - 3 Bodva Moldava
Wednesday 27/08/2014
FT
Stráňavy 1 - 1 Rimavská Sobota
Wednesday 27/08/2014
FT
Štrba 0 - 5 Zemplín Michalovce
Wednesday 10/09/2014
FT
Modranka 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware