Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 19/07/2014
FT
Družstevník Budmerice 0 - 7 Slovenský Grob
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Štart Nepočujúci 0 - 3 Inter Bratislava
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Divín 0 - 3 Podlavice Badín
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Jednota Sokol 2 - 0 Beluša
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Veľké Lovce 1 - 10 Palárikovo
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Častkovce 1 - 0 Trenčianske Stankovce
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Kanianka 0 - 1 Baník Prievidza
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Dvory nad Žitavou 1 - 5 Šurany
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Galanta 0 - 2 Gabčíkovo
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Slovan Trenčianske T. 3 - 0 Spartak Bánovce nad B.
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Nová Dubnica 1 - 0 Borčice
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
FK Mocenok 3 - 0 Neded
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Partizán Domaniža 3 - 0 Púchov
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Tvrdošovce 1 - 4 Čermáňsky
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Štúrovo 0 - 6 Nové Zámky
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Želiezovce 2 - 4 Veľké Ludince
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Boleráz 3 - 0 Holíč
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Modranka 3 - 0 Piešťany
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Vlčany 0 - 2 Veľký Meder
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Blava 1928 1 - 2 Vrbové
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Kalná nad Hronom 3 - 1 Slovan Levice
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Čeľadice 4 - 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
TEMPO Partizánske 2 - 3 Slovan Šimonovany
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Malinovo 2 - 4 Slovan Ivanka
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Limbach 7 - 0 Dúbravka Bratislava
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Zohor 0 - 2 Lozorno
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Plavecký Štvrtok 0 - 3 Vrakuňa
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Veľké Leváre 0 - 1 Slovan Most
Saturday 26/07/2014
FT
Domino 0 - 1 Báhoň
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
FK Jablonové 0 - 3 Ružinov
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
Kostolište 1 - 3 Stupava
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
Malacky 1 - 1 Danubia
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
Čunovo 0 - 4 Rohožník
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
Pezinok 1 - 0 Rusovce
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
Vajnory 5 - 0 Závod
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 2 - 2 Jakubov
Sunday 27/07/2014
FT
Kalinkovo 1 - 2 Bernolákovo
Tuesday 29/07/2014
FT
Kolárovo 3 - 1 Komárno
Tuesday 29/07/2014
FT
Šenkvice 3 - 3 Tomášov
Wednesday 30/07/2014
FT
Inter Dúbravka 0 - 3 Rača
Wednesday 30/07/2014
FT
Dubová 2 - 5 Svätý Jur
Wednesday 30/07/2014
FT
Viničné 1 - 3 Rovinka
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Kysucký Lieskovec 1 - 2 Stráňavy
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Ďarmoty 5 - 0 Kováčová
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Máj Černova 4 - 2 Belá Dulice
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Stráža 4 - 0 Rosina
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Vrútky 1 - 2 Bytčica
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Hriňová 2 - 0 Vinica
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Revúca 2 - 3 Detva
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Málinec 0 - 0 Poltár
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Trstená 1 - 3 Oravské Veselé

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware