Taça de Portugal

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 28/09/2019
FT
Rabo Peixe 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
Saturday 28/09/2019
FT
Berço 1 - 3 Feirense
Saturday 28/09/2019
FT
União Madeira 1 - 2 Fafe
Saturday 28/09/2019
FT
Carção 0 - 2 Vilafranquense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Condeixa 0 - 0 Lusitânia
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
União Santarém 1 - 2 Farense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Coimbrões 3 - 1 GD Prado
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Coruchense 0 - 4 Olímpico do Montijo
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
AD Portomosense 0 - 3 Alverca
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Sintra 2 - 0 Amarante
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Amora 2 - 1 São João Ver
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Penedo Gordo 0 - 1 Fabril Barreiro
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Atlético Arcos 0 - 2 Praiense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Oliveirense 2 - 1 Felgueiras 1932
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Canelas 2010 4 - 0 Ançã
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco 3 - 2 Olhanense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Fátima 4 - 0 Coutada
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Gondomar 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
AR São Martinho 0 - 0 Merelinense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Maria da Fonte 1 - 5 Pedras Salgadas
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 0 - 0 Vitória de Sernache
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Moncarapachense 0 - 1 Sertanense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Sintrense 1 - 2 Anadia
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Beira-Mar 2 - 0 Bustelo
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Loures 2 - 2 Lusitano GC Évora
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Lagos 1 - 3 Pevidém
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Eléctrico 1 - 6 Arouca
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Lusitânia Lourosa 4 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Aljustrelense 0 - 2 Casa Pia
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Mirandela 1 - 2 Chaves
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Vila Pouca 0 - 4 Mafra
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Alcochetense 0 - 4 Leixões
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Mortágua 2 - 3 Penafiel
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Leça 0 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Caldas 0 - 1 Varzim
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Lusitano FCV 0 - 1 Académica
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Pinhalnovense 1 - 2 Estoril
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
União de Leiria 0 - 1 Real
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Sanjoanense 1 - 0 Ideal
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Montalegre 0 - 1 Marinhense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Vizela 6 - 1 Fontinhas
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Louletano 1 - 1 Ginásio Figueirense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Espinho 2 - 0 Nacional
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Águias do Moradal 1 - 0 Torreense
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Vasco da Gama AC 0 - 4 Cova Piedade
Sunday 29/09/2019
FT
Águeda 4 - 1 Oriental Lisboa

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware