Taça de Portugal

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Câmara de Lobos 0 - 4 Felgueiras 1932
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Pevidém 1 - 3 Berço
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
São João Ver 0 - 3 Sanjoanense
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Manteigas 1 - 3 Bustelo
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Sintra 1 - 0 Loures
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Lagos 1 - 0 Lusitano GC Évora
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Lusitânia 1 - 2 Amora
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Sertanense 1 - 1 Oleiros
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Alverca 3 - 0 Sacavenense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Fafe 3 - 0 Rebordelo
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Mirandela 2 - 0 Atlético Arcos
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Pedras Salgadas 3 - 1 Vila Pouca
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Montalegre 1 - 0 Cerveira
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Maria da Fonte 3 - 0 Bragança
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
GD Prado 1 - 2 Carção
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Vilarinho 0 - 2 Oliveirense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
União Madeira 1 - 0 Vila Real
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Amarante 2 - 1 Trofense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Porto Cruz 0 - 3 AR São Martinho
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Pedras Rubras 0 - 3 Vizela
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Paredes 0 - 0 Lusitânia Lourosa
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Espinho 2 - 0 Castro Daire
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Arouca 5 - 0 Rebordosa
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Coimbrões 4 - 1 Régua
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Canelas 2010 3 - 1 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Gondomar 3 - 1 Leça
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Mortágua 4 - 2 Anadia
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Condeixa 0 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Águeda 5 - 0 Ferreira de Aves
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Beira-Mar 6 - 0 Pampilhosense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Vila Cortez 0 - 3 Ginásio Figueirense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Lusitano FCV 3 - 2 Ançã
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
GRAP 2 - 3 AD Portomosense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Vila Velha de Ródão 0 - 5 Caldas
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
União de Leiria 5 - 0 Crato
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Marinhense 0 - 0 Fátima
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Águias do Moradal 2 - 4 Vitória de Sernache
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
São Roque (Açores) 0 - 1 Torreense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
União Almeirim 2 - 3 União Santarém
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Sintrense 1 - 0 Coruchense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Coutada 2 - 0 Fayal
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 2 - 2 1º Dezembro
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Real 4 - 1 Estrela Vendas Novas
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Oriental Lisboa 2 - 0 Ideal
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Olhanense 1 - 0 Armacenenses
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Aljustrelense 3 - 2 Vasco da Gama AC
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Juventude Évora 2 - 2 Moncarapachense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Louletano 1 - 0 Ferreiras
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Penedo Gordo 2 - 0 Praia Milfontes
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Merelinense 0 - 0 Ponte da Barca
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Eléctrico 0 - 7 Benfica Castelo Branco
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Praiense 4 - 0 Fabril Barreiro
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Fontinhas 1 - 3 Pinhalnovense
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Rabo Peixe 1 - 0 Olímpico do Montijo
Sunday 15/09/2019
FT
Velense 0 - 5 Alcochetense

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware