Women's Cup

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 21/04/2021
13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna
Wednesday 21/04/2021
15:30
UKS Łódź - Katowice
Wednesday 21/04/2021
16:00
Tarnovia Tarnów - Czarni Sosnowiec
Wednesday 21/04/2021
16:00
Trójka Jelna - Bydgoszcz

8th Finals

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Widok Lublin 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Stilon Gorzów 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Trójka Jelna
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin II
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 UJ Kraków
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 6 Bydgoszcz
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Unia Opole 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
Wednesday 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
Thursday 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Sunday 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Wednesday 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware