Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 3 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 3 - 0 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 2 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Stilon Gorzów | 1 - 5 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 3 | Cracovia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 0 | Jastrzębie | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chełmianka Chełm | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 4 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 4 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Wisła Płock | View events |