NM Cupen

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tue 17/04/18 Moss 4 - 0 Kråkerøy More info
Wed 18/04/18 Bjørnevatn 0 - 3 Alta More info
Wed 18/04/18 Harstad E 5 - 3 E Mosjøen More info
Wed 18/04/18 Kvik Halden 0 - 4 Fredrikstad More info
Wed 18/04/18 Østsiden 2 - 9 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Wed 18/04/18 Årvoll 0 - 8 Vålerenga More info
Wed 18/04/18 Ullern E 3 - 5 E Stabæk More info
Wed 18/04/18 Frigg 0 - 3 Strømmen More info
Wed 18/04/18 Lommedalen 0 - 2 Skeid More info
Wed 18/04/18 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Lørenskog More info
Wed 18/04/18 Oppsal 0 - 4 Kongsvinger More info
Wed 18/04/18 Bærum 2 - 1 Drøbak / Frogn More info
Wed 18/04/18 Kløfta 0 - 3 Lillestrøm More info
Wed 18/04/18 Gjelleråsen 0 - 3 Ullensaker / Kisa More info
Wed 18/04/18 Eidsvold 1 - 3 Kjelsås More info
Wed 18/04/18 Grorud 2 - 0 Tønsberg More info
Wed 18/04/18 Asker 5 - 0 Follo More info
Wed 18/04/18 Raufoss 6 - 0 Skjetten More info
Wed 18/04/18 Nybergsund 0 - 1 Elverum More info
Wed 18/04/18 Vestfossen 1 - 4 Strømsgodset More info
Wed 18/04/18 Lillehammer 0 - 2 Hønefoss More info
Wed 18/04/18 Ørn Horten 3 - 1 Lyn More info
Wed 18/04/18 Eik-Tønsberg 1 - 6 Sandefjord More info
Wed 18/04/18 Flint E 2 - 4 E Mjøndalen More info
Wed 18/04/18 Halsen 0 - 4 Fram More info
Wed 18/04/18 Skarphedin 0 - 9 Odd More info
Wed 18/04/18 Pors Grenland E 1 - 2 E Notodden More info
Wed 18/04/18 Vigør 1 - 8 Start More info
Wed 18/04/18 Vindbjart 1 - 2 Jerv More info
Wed 18/04/18 Eiger 0 - 1 Egersund More info
Wed 18/04/18 Staal Jørpeland 0 - 1 Bryne More info
Wed 18/04/18 Sola 2 - 3 Sandnes Ulf More info
Wed 18/04/18 Vidar 5 - 1 Vardeneset More info
Wed 18/04/18 Madla 0 - 2 Viking More info
Wed 18/04/18 Skjold 0 - 3 Haugesund More info
Wed 18/04/18 Os 1 - 6 Åsane More info
Wed 18/04/18 Øystese 1 - 4 Sogndal More info
Wed 18/04/18 Sotra P 1 - 1 P Vard More info
Wed 18/04/18 Arna-Bjørnar P 1 - 1 P Lysekloster More info
Wed 18/04/18 Fana 0 - 1 Nest-Sotra More info
Wed 18/04/18 Tertnes 0 - 1 Fyllingsdalen More info
Wed 18/04/18 Fjøra E 2 - 3 E Florø More info
Wed 18/04/18 Bergsøy 2 - 1 Aalesund More info
Wed 18/04/18 Herd 1 - 4 Brattvåg More info
Wed 18/04/18 Volda 0 - 1 Hødd More info
Wed 18/04/18 Træff 1 - 6 Molde More info
Wed 18/04/18 Sunndal 0 - 4 Kristiansund More info
Wed 18/04/18 Kvik Trondheim 0 - 1 Ranheim More info
Wed 18/04/18 Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 Kolstad More info
Wed 18/04/18 Orkla 2 - 1 Nardo More info
Wed 18/04/18 Byåsen 0 - 3 Levanger More info
Wed 18/04/18 Steinkjer 4 - 2 Strindheim More info
Wed 18/04/18 Sortland E 1 - 2 E Mjølner More info
Wed 18/04/18 Fløya E 1 - 3 E Tromsdalen More info
Wed 18/04/18 Senja 2 - 1 Finnsnes More info
Wed 18/04/18 Skjervøy 1 - 3 Tromsø More info
Wed 18/04/18 Arendal 2 - 0 Flekkerøy More info
Wed 18/04/18 Sandviken 1 - 6 Brann More info
Wed 18/04/18 Valdres E 2 - 1 E Brumunddal More info
Wed 18/04/18 Junkeren 1 - 0 Mo More info
Wed 18/04/18 Tynset 0 - 3 HamKam More info
Thu 19/04/18 Melbo IL 1 - 4 Bodø / Glimt More info
Thu 19/04/18 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 - 3 KFUM More info
Thu 19/04/18 Trygg/Lade 2 - 4 Rosenborg More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 16 +28 42
2 16 +36 41
3 16 +14 36
4 16 +20 34
5 16 +15 34
18+ GambleAware