Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Coatzacoalcos | 3 - 2 | Linces de Tlaxcala | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Linces de Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | Atlético Coatzacoalcos | ||
Aggr. | Linces de Tlaxcala | 3 - 4 | Atlético Coatzacoalcos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Selva Cañera | 0 - 1 | Pioneros de Cancún | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Pioneros de Cancún | 1 - 1 | Selva Cañera | ||
Aggr. | Pioneros de Cancún | 2 - 1 | Selva Cañera |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Coatzacoalcos | 3 - 0 | Unión de Curtidores | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Unión de Curtidores | 0 - 1 | Atlético Coatzacoalcos | ||
Aggr. | Unión de Curtidores | 0 - 4 | Atlético Coatzacoalcos | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis II | 2 - 2 | Selva Cañera | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Selva Cañera | 5 - 1 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Aggr. | Selva Cañera | 7 - 3 | Atlético San Luis II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Coatzacoalcos | 1 - 0 | Loros Universidad | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 3 - 3 | Atlético Coatzacoalcos | ||
Aggr. | Loros Universidad | 3 - 4 | Atlético Coatzacoalcos | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
De Los Altos | 1 - 1 | Unión de Curtidores | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Unión de Curtidores | 4 - 3 | De Los Altos | ||
Aggr. | Unión de Curtidores | 5 - 4 | De Los Altos | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis II | 3 - 0 | Pioneros de Cancún | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Pioneros de Cancún | 2 - 1 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Aggr. | Pioneros de Cancún | 2 - 4 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Santos Los Mochis | 0 - 1 | Selva Cañera | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Selva Cañera | 3 - 0 | Santos Los Mochis | ||
Aggr. | Selva Cañera | 4 - 0 | Santos Los Mochis |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 3 - 1 | Linces de Tlaxcala | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Linces de Tlaxcala | 2 - 0 | Loros Universidad | ||
Aggr. | Linces de Tlaxcala | 3 - 3 | Loros Universidad | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis II | 0 - 0 | Pioneros de Cancún | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Pioneros de Cancún | 3 - 1 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Aggr. | Pioneros de Cancún | 3 - 1 | Atlético San Luis II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Chiapas | 1 - 2 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis II | 1 - 1 | Atlético Chiapas | ||
Aggr. | Atlético San Luis II | 3 - 2 | Atlético Chiapas | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cuautla | 1 - 0 | Pioneros de Cancún | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Pioneros de Cancún | 3 - 0 | Cuautla | ||
Aggr. | Pioneros de Cancún | 3 - 1 | Cuautla | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 1 - 0 | Ocelotes UNACH | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Ocelotes UNACH | 1 - 3 | Loros Universidad | ||
Aggr. | Ocelotes UNACH | 1 - 4 | Loros Universidad | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Murciélagos | 0 - 3 | Linces de Tlaxcala | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Linces de Tlaxcala | 3 - 1 | Murciélagos | ||
Aggr. | Linces de Tlaxcala | 6 - 1 | Murciélagos |