Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Forlì | 0 - 2 | Correggese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Granata | 2 - 3 | Cavese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Caronnese | 2 - 0 | Lavagnese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lecco | 2 - 2 | Seregno | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Belluno | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Valdinievole Montecatini | 1 - 2 | Follonica Gavorrano | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Fano | 3 - 2 | Campobasso | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Torres | 0 - 1 | Olbia | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Francavilla | 0 - 1 | Fondi |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lanusei | 1 - 0 | Castiadas | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Budoni | 0 - 2 | Cynthia | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Vado | 0 - 2 | Fezzanese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Montebelluna | 2 - 0 | Fontanafredda | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Triestina | 1 - 1 | Liventina | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | Villafranca | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Scandicci | 0 - 3 | Massese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Monticelli | 1 - 1 | Isernia | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
San Severo | 2 - 2 | Serpentara Bellegra | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Marsala | 1 - 3 | US Palmese 1912 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Leonfortese | 0 - 1 | Gelbison |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Caronnese | 2 - 0 | Argentina | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lavagnese | 5 - 2 | Chieri | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lecco | 3 - 3 | Ponte San Pietro | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Seregno | 2 - 0 | Ciliverghe | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 2 | Virtus Verona | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Este | 0 - 1 | Belluno | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Alto Vicentino | 1 - 4 | Correggese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Forlì | 3 - 1 | San Marino Calcio | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Valdinievole Montecatini | 1 - 0 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 2 - 1 | Poggibonsi | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Campobasso | 2 - 1 | Matelica Calcio | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Granata | 1 - 0 | Vibonese | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cavese | 2 - 1 | Reggina | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Fano | 2 - 2 | Fermana | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Grosseto | 1 - 2 | Olbia | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Nardò | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Torres | 1 - 1 | FC Rieti | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Taranto | 1 - 2 | Fondi |