Coppa Italia Serie D

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 12/09/2021
FT
Recanatese 4 - 1 Castelfidardo Calcio
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Caldiero Terme 3 - 0 Ambrosiana
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Mestre 2 - 3 Montebelluna
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Cartigliano 4 - 0 Campodarsego
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Adriese 1 - 2 Delta Porto Tolle
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Arzignano Valchiampo 2 - 1 Sona
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Vis Nova Giussano 2 - 1 Alcione
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Casatese 2 - 3 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Brusaporto 1 - 1 Caravaggio
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Desenzano Calvina 1 - 2 Franciacorta
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Castellanzese 3 - 2 Legnano
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Caronnese 2 - 0 Sangiuliano City
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
PDHAE 1 - 1 Casale
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Bra 0 - 1 Vado
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Lentigione 1 - 2 Derthona
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Lavagnese 1 - 2 Sestri Levante
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Rimini 1 - 1 Progresso
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Athletic Carpi 3 - 1 Forlì
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Sporting Trestina 2 - 2 Cannara
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Seravezza 2 - 2 Pro Livorno
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Real Forte Querceta 1 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Sangiovannese 0 - 2 Prato
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Atletico Uri 0 - 3 Trastevere
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Pineto 1 - 3 Castelnuovo Vomano
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
San Nicolò 3 - 2 Vastese
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Matese 1 - 3 Vastogirardi
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Aprilia 2 - 0 Ostia Mare
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Flaminia 5 - 1 FC Rieti
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Vis Artena 3 - 0 Cassino
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Cavese 2 - 0 Portici
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Gelbison 0 - 1 Santa Maria Cilento
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Giugliano 2 - 1 Afragolese
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Gladiator 1 - 0 Insieme Formia
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Molfetta Calcio 1 - 0 Lavello
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Bitonto 1 - 0 Brindisi
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Nardò 2 - 2 Casarano
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Francavilla 5 - 2 Castrovillari
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Rende 2 - 2 Cittanova Interpiana
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
FC Messina 1 - 1 San Luca
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Licata 1 - 0 Sancataldese
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Acireale 1 - 1 Giarre
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 2 - 2 Montespaccato
Wednesday 22/09/2021
15:00
TBC PSTP Porto D' Ascoli
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Fossano 4 - 1 Saluzzo
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Sorrento 2 - 0 Nocerina
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Sammaurese 0 - 1 Ravenna
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Carbonia 0 - 0 Lanusei
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Breno 3 - 0 Real Calepina
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Gozzano 0 - 2 Novara
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Sanremese 2 - 1 Imperia
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Audace Cerignola 2 - 0 Nola 1925
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Aglianese 0 - 3 Scandicci
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Luparense 0 - 1 Levico
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Tiferno Lerchi 0 - 5 Città di Foligno
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Ponte San Pietro 2 - 0 Arconatese
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Gravina 0 - 0 Team Altamura
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Fanfulla 2 - 1 Crema
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Correggese 4 - 1 Bagnolese BP
Wednesday 22/09/2021
20:30
Latte Dolce - Torres
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Trapani 1905 3 - 0 Biancavilla
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Tolentino 2 - 1 Montegiorgio
Wednesday 06/10/2021
15:00
San Donato Tavarnelle - Lornano Badesse
Wednesday 13/10/2021
15:00
Follonica Gavorrano - Pianese

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware