Magyar Kupa

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 18/09/2020
FT
SC Sopron 0 - 0 BVSC
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Ráckeve VAFC 1 - 6 Ferencvaros
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Szarvaskend 1 - 10 Csákvári TK
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Zsámbéki SK 2 - 1 Szabadkikötő
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Sajóbábony Vegyész 1 - 2 Egri
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Bonyhád Völgység 2 - 3 Monor
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Makó 1 - 3 Pécsi MFC
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Építők 0 - 8 MTK
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Mohácsi TE 0 - 6 Budafoki MTE
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Sárvári 0 - 3 Kaposvári Rákóczi
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Diósjenő 0 - 5 Dorogi
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Mezőkeresztes 0 - 11 Zalaegerszegi TE
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Balatonfüredi 2 - 3 DEAC
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Jászberényi 1 - 6 Budaörs
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
MTE 1904 0 - 1 Siófok
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Kecskéd 0 - 10 Kisvárda
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Sárbogárd 0 - 3 Kazincbarcika
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
BKV Előre 1 - 2 Szentlőrinc SE
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Vác 1 - 4 Békéscsaba
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Gázgyár 1 - 0 Gesztely
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Csornai SE 1 - 2 Dabas-Gyón
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Fémalk-Dunavarsány 2 - 1 Körösladány
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Bodajk 0 - 3 Érdi VSE
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Király SZE 2 - 3 Bicskei
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Bátaszék SE 8 - 1 Fehérgyarmat
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Kabai Meteorit 1 - 1 Nagybajomi AC
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 1 - 0 Majosi
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Abda 0 - 1 Hódmezővásárhely
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Mezőtúri 1 - 9 Ménfőcsanak
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Mátraterenye 0 - 3 Cso-Ki Sport
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Füzesgyarmati 1 - 2 Gárdony
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Tihany 0 - 5 Kecskeméti TE
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Mórahalom 0 - 3 Gyöngyös
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
BTE Felsőzsolca 4 - 1 Gyulai Termál
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
PTE-PEAC 0 - 7 Salgótarján
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Ajka Kristály 0 - 7 Lipót Pékség
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Kozármisleny 1 - 0 Tatabánya
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Tiszakécske 0 - 2 Debrecen
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Pápai Perutz 2 - 6 Győri ETO
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Tiszaújváros 1 - 7 Honvéd
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Csepel 0 - 3 Soroksár SC
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Sényő Carnifex 1 - 5 Vasas
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Szegedi VSE 0 - 3 Szombathelyi Haladás
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Tiszaföldvár 0 - 5 Fehérvár
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Kerekegyházi 1 - 8 Gyirmót
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Maroshegy 0 - 5 Ajka
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Mándok KSE 1 - 8 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
FC Hatvan 1 - 3 Paksi SE
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Tarpa 2 - 2 Komárom
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Ceglédi 5 - 1 Rákosmenti KSK
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Dabas 0 - 3 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Teskánd 1 - 3 Taksony
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
ESMTK 1 - 3 Tállya
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Balmazújvárosi 0 - 4 III. Kerületi TUE
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Zalaszentgrót 1 - 0 Nagyatádi
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti 2 - 1 Szekszárd
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Gyöngyöshalász SE 3 - 4 Nagykanizsa
Wednesday 07/10/2020
14:00
Veszprém - Szeged 2011
Wednesday 07/10/2020
14:00
Lőrinci - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Wednesday 07/10/2020
14:00
Szeghalmi - Szolnoki MÁV
Wednesday 07/10/2020
14:00
BSE - Diósgyőr
Wednesday 07/10/2020
14:00
Iváncsa - Újpest
Wednesday 07/10/2020
14:00
Tiszafuredi VSE - Putnok VSE
Saturday 10/10/2020
14:00
Toponár - Puskás

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 3 +5 9
4 2 +4 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware