Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||
Aggr. | Sacachispas | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Petapa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 3 - 1 | San Pedro | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Petapa | 3 - 2 | San Pedro | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 1 - 2 | Sacachispas | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 1 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Aggr. | Sacachispas | 3 - 1 | Cobán Imperial |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 2 - 0 | Mictlán | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mictlán | 2 - 1 | San Pedro | ||
Aggr. | Mictlán | 2 - 3 | San Pedro | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 5 - 2 | Aurora | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Petapa | 6 - 5 | Aurora | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cobán Imperial | 3 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 1 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Aggr. | Coatepeque | 1 - 4 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sacachispas | 4 - 1 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 1 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||
Aggr. | Juventud Escuintleca | 2 - 5 | Sacachispas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mictlán | 1 - 1 | Malacateco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Malacateco | 5 - 1 | Mictlán | ||
Aggr. | Mictlán | 2 - 6 | Malacateco |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Malacateco | 4 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 3 - 1 | Malacateco | ||
Aggr. | Malacateco | 5 - 3 | San Pedro | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 1 - 0 | Mictlán | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mictlán | 4 - 1 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Aggr. | Juventud Escuintleca | 2 - 4 | Mictlán |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Escuintleca | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Petapa | 3 - 0 | Juventud Escuintleca | ||
Aggr. | Juventud Escuintleca | 4 - 3 | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 2 - 3 | Mictlán | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mictlán | 1 - 2 | Coatepeque | ||
Aggr. | Coatepeque | 4 - 4 | Mictlán | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
San Benito | 1 - 1 | Malacateco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Malacateco | 4 - 0 | San Benito | ||
Aggr. | San Benito | 1 - 5 | Malacateco | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Achuapa | 1 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 5 - 0 | Achuapa | ||
Aggr. | Achuapa | 1 - 5 | San Pedro |