Regionalliga

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 26/09/2020
FT
Babelsberg 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia View events
Saturday 26/09/2020
FT
Germania Halberstadt 0 - 0 Lichtenberg
Saturday 26/09/2020
FT
Auerbach 3 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz View events
Saturday 26/09/2020
FT
Viktoria Berlin 3 - 2 Chemie Leipzig View events
Saturday 26/09/2020
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0 Luckenwalde View events
Sunday 27/09/2020
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
Sunday 27/09/2020
13:30
Union Fürstenwalde - Altglienicke
Sunday 27/09/2020
13:30
BAK '07 - Bischofswerdaer FV
Sunday 27/09/2020
13:30
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC
Sunday 27/09/2020
13:30
BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 8 0 0 18 6 +12 24 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 7 5 1 1 16 9 +7 16 D W W L W
3 Previous rank: 11 8 4 3 1 16 7 +9 15 W W W W D
4 Previous rank: 7 7 4 1 2 18 11 +7 13 W W W D W
5 7 4 0 3 17 13 +4 12 L W L W W
6 Previous rank: 2 8 3 3 2 13 9 +4 12 L L W D D
7 Previous rank: 4 7 3 3 1 12 8 +4 12 D D W W D
8 Previous rank: 12 8 2 4 2 10 11 -1 10 W D L D D
9 Previous rank: 14 8 3 1 4 15 17 -2 10 W L D L L
10 Previous rank: 15 8 3 1 4 10 15 -5 10 L D W L L
11 Previous rank: 19 7 3 0 4 11 11 +0 9 W W L W L
12 Previous rank: 16 8 2 3 3 8 12 -4 9 D W L D D
13 Previous rank: 9 7 2 2 3 9 10 -1 8 L D W D W
14 Previous rank: 8 7 2 2 3 12 15 -3 8 D L D W L
15 Previous rank: 10 7 2 2 3 10 14 -4 8 D L L L D
16 Previous rank: 6 8 2 2 4 11 16 -5 8 L L L D D
17 Previous rank: 13 7 2 1 4 10 15 -5 7 D L L L L
18 Previous rank: 17 8 1 3 4 11 14 -3 6 L D D L D
19 Previous rank: 20 8 1 2 5 5 11 -6 5 D D L W L
20 Previous rank: 18 7 1 2 4 8 16 -8 5 D L D W L
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
7 0 5
5 0 1
5 0 2
5 1 2
5 0 2
4 1 2
4 1 1
4 0 0
4 0 1
4 0 3
4 0 2
3 0 1
3 1 1
3 0 2
3 0 2

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware