Reg. Cup Westfalen

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 14/10/2020
FT
Vorwärts Wettringen 0 - 4 Lippstadt 08
Wednesday 14/10/2020
FT
TuS Haltern 4 - 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Thursday 15/10/2020
FT
RW Westönnen 2 - 3 Dornberg
Wednesday 28/10/2020
FT
Erler Spielverein 0 - 9 Wiedenbrück
Friday 30/10/2020
19:30
Weitmar 45 PSTP Wacker Obercastrop
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Stadtlohn PSTP Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
YEG Hassel PSTP Meinerzhagen
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Kurdistan Bochum PSTP Borussia Droeschede
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Mengede PSTP Wattenscheid 09
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Arpe / Wormbach PSTP Bövinghausen
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid PSTP Vreden
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Kiersper PSTP Frohlinde
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Olpe PSTP Türkspor Dortmund
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Hüingsen PSTP Langenholthausen
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Schloß Holte PSTP Westfalia Kinderhaus
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Nieheim PSTP Borussia Emsdetten
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Werl-Aspe PSTP Drensteinfurt
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Bad Westernkotten PSTP Westfalia Rhynern
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Victoria Clarholz PSTP Holzwickeder SC
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
RW Maaslingen PSTP Tengern
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:00
Recke PSTP Hammer SpVg
Saturday 31/10/2020
14:30
Senne PSTP Delbrücker SC
Saturday 31/10/2020
15:00
Germania Salchendorf PSTP Ennepetal
Saturday 31/10/2020
16:30
Attendorn PSTP Schermbeck
Saturday 31/10/2020
17:00
Neuenbeken PSTP Preußen Münster
Saturday 31/10/2020
17:00
Freckenhorst PSTP Beckum
Saturday 31/10/2020
18:00
Kirchlengern PSTP Holsen
Saturday 31/10/2020
18:30
Rot-Weiß-Erlinghausen PSTP Erkenschwick
Sunday 01/11/2020
18:00
Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke PSTP Eintracht Rheine
Tuesday 03/11/2020
19:30
Wattenscheid 09 PSTP Verl
Tuesday 10/11/2020
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte PSTP Greven 09
Wednesday 11/11/2020
19:30
Preussen Espelkamp PSTP Rödinghausen

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +12 20
2 9 +5 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 8 +4 16
18+ GambleAware