Reg. Cup Rheinland

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Westerburg 1 - 2 Malberg
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Untermosel Kobern 0 - 2 Andernach
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Preist 2 - 4 Konz
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Oberlahr/Flammersfeld 0 - 1 Ahrbach
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Kempenich II 0 - 10 Immendorf
Friday 05/08/2022
FT
Zeltingen-Rachtig 1 - 4 Zerf / Hochwald
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Honigsessen /​ Katzwinke 2 - 4 Union Berod-Wahlrod
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Trier Euren 1 - 3 Geichlingen
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Mosella Schweich 2 - 3 Trier-Tarforst
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Boppard 3 - 2 Rübenach
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Bornich 3 - 2 Wissen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Sportfreunde Bad Ems 2 - 4 Wallmenroth
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Loewen Weyer II 0 - 21 Müschenbach
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Herschbach 7 - 6 Weitefeld
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Gückingen 2 - 1 Neitersen / Altenkirche
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
TuS Wied 0 - 6 Vettelschoß
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
DJK Neustadt/Fernthal 0 - 6 VFB Linz
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Puderbach 5 - 0 Montabaur
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Elbert/​Horbach 1 - 0 Osterspai
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Leubsdorf 0 - 4 Wirges
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Neuwied II 0 - 14 TuS Burgschwalbach
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Neunkhausen 0 - 8 Windhagen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Friesenhagen 2 - 4 SV Hundsangen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Cochem 2 - 0 Mayen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Remagen 1 - 2 Ata Sport
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Niederberg 2 - 2 Maifeld
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Hatzenport-Löf 5 - 1 Oberzissen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Rhens-Spay 2 - 1 Oberwinter
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Inter Sinzig 2 - 1 Westum
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Reinhardt's Elf 1 - 4 Viktoria Weitersburg
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Grafschafter II 3 - 6 Rheinböllen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
BW Binningen 3 - 4 Ellscheid
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Gusenburg 1 - 9 Schillingen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Mötsch II 0 - 14 Saartal Trassem
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Oberkail 0 - 4 Geisfeld
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Neunkirchen-Steinborn 1 - 3 Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Kenn 1 - 5 Hetzerath
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Saarburg 1 - 2 Mont Royal Enkirch
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Sirzenich 2 - 3 Wallenborn
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Tawern 2 - 1 Schleid
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Thalfang 0 - 7 Salmrohr
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Dörbach 1 - 5 FV Morbach
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Dhrontal/Haag 0 - 2 Schneifel-Stadtkyll
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Wittlich 2 - 3 Lüxem
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Daleiden 1 - 8 Bitburg
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Kyllburg 1 - 4 Ehrang
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Grenzland-Großkampen 0 - 5 Zewen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Ellingen 3 - 1 HWW Niederroßbach
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Atzelgift/​Nister 0 - 7 Kosova Montabaur
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Kruft/​Kretz 0 - 3 Vordereifel Müllenbach
Tuesday 09/08/2022
FT
Braunshorn 0 - 3 Metternich
Tuesday 09/08/2022
FT
Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 - 5 Mülheim-Kärlich
Wednesday 10/08/2022
FT
Weinsheim 2 - 1 Ruwertal
Tuesday 16/08/2022
19:30
Ehrbachtal Ney - Emmelshausen
Wednesday 17/08/2022
19:30
SV Niederburg - Cosmos Koblenz
Wednesday 17/08/2022
19:30
Viertäler Oberwesel - Mendig
Wednesday 17/08/2022
19:30
Mörschbach - Koblenz
Wednesday 17/08/2022
19:30
Morshausen-Beulich II - Karbach

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +6 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 4
4 2 +3 4
5 2 +2 4
18+ GambleAware