Reg. Cup Baden

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 20/07/2023
FT
Dielheim 3 - 1 Schwetzingen
Friday 21/07/2023
FT
Ettlingenweier 1 - 3 Fatihspor Pforzheim
Friday 21/07/2023
FT
Kickers Pforzheim 2 - 3 Olympia Kirrlach
Saturday 22/07/2023
FT
Großrinderfeld 0 - 3 Tauberbischofsheim
Saturday 22/07/2023
FT
Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2 - 6 Amicitia Viernheim
Saturday 22/07/2023
FT
Oberwittstadt 2 - 1 Diedesheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Nassig 1 - 3 Königshofen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Reichenbach 1 - 2 Mutschelbach
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
FT Kirchheim 1 - 2 Kurpfalz
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Zuzenhausen 1 - 2 1862/09 Weinheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Durlach 0 - 2 Spielberg
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Freya Limbach 0 - 3 FC Grünsfeld
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Reichenbuch 1 - 2 TSV Rosenberg
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Unterschüpf/​Kupprichhau 0 - 1 Mudau
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Osterburken 3 - 0 Elztal
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Altheim 3 - 1 Wagenschwend
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Hainstadt 3 - 2 Schloßau / Donebach
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Fahrenbach 0 - 6 Uissigheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Pülfringen 2 - 4 Türkspor Mosbach
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
FSV Waldbrunn 2 - 0 VfR Gommersdorf
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Umpfertal 1 - 2 Sennfeld / Roigheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
TSV Höpfingen 3 - 3 Lauda
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
SV Neunkirchen 0 - 4 FV Mosbach
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
TTSC Buchen 0 - 3 Neckarelz
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Treschklingen 0 - 1 Lützelsachsen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Kürnbach 1 - 8 SGK Heidelberg
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Ketsch 0 - 2 1. FC Mühlhausen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Dossenheim 1 - 2 Ziegelhausen-Peterstal
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Bad Rappenau 1 - 5 Wallstadt
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Rohrbach/Sinsheim 0 - 7 VfR Mannheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Rot Sankt Leon 1 - 3 Victoria Bammental
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Mauer 1 - 7 ASV / DJK Eppelheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Lindenhof 1 - 7 Neuenheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
TSV Dühren 0 - 3 St. Leon
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Horrenberg 0 - 3 Türkspor Mannheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Srbija Mannheim 2 - 1 FV Brühl
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
FC Weiler 4 - 0 Hirschhorn
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Nußloch 1 - 3 VfB Eppingen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Spöck 0 - 8 Nöttingen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Östringen 2 - 3 Ersingen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
FV Neuthard 0 - 5 Bretten
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Söllingen 0 - 1 Knielingen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Stettfeld 0 - 3 Huchenfeld
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
VfR Kronau 4 - 4 Ispringen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Fortuna Kirchfeld 0 - 1 Durlach Aue
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Königsbach 0 - 4 Stupferich
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Hambrücken 1 - 4 Heidelsheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Busenbach 4 - 3 Germania Singen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Büchig 0 - 3 Langensteinbach
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Leopoldshafen 0 - 4 Bruchsal
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Rheinhausen 0 - 4 Germania Karlsdorf
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Weingarten 2 - 3 Bilfingen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
TSV Weiler 1 - 2 Flehingen
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Kickers Büchig 3 - 5 Türkspor Pforzheim
Sunday 23/07/2023
FT
Germania Friedrichstal 2 - 2 Viktoria Berghausen
Tuesday 25/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Plankstadt 4 - 4 Leutershausen

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+