Oberliga

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 - 1 Dudenhofen
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Röchling Völklingen 1 - 2 Wormatia Worms
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Karbach 0 - 0 Eisbachtal
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
FV Engers 07 0 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Hassia Bingen 0 - 3 Gonsenheim
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Salmrohr 1 - 4 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Diefflen 0 - 0 Elversberg II
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Pfeddersheim 6 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Eppelborn 3 - 4 Jägersburg
Saturday 19/09/2020
FT
Mechtersheim 1 - 4 Speyer
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Koblenz 2 - 1 Mülheim-Kärlich
Sunday 20/09/2020
FT
Kaiserslautern II 4 - 1 Emmelshausen

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Nord

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7 10 D W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4 9 W L W W
3 Previous rank: 2 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 7 D W W
4 Previous rank: 3 4 2 0 2 7 7 +0 6 L W L W
5 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4 6 L W W L
6 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5 D D W L
7 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5 D D W L
8 Previous rank: 10 4 1 1 2 5 5 +0 4 W L L D
9 Previous rank: 11 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4 W D L L
10 Previous rank: 12 3 1 0 2 6 6 +0 3 W L L
11 Previous rank: 8 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3 L L L W
12 Previous rank: 9 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2 L D L D
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

Süd

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 4 3 0 1 13 5 +8 9 W W L W
2 Previous rank: 1 4 2 2 0 3 1 +2 8 D W D W
3 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7 D L W W
4 Previous rank: 8 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2 7 W D W L
5 Previous rank: 10 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2 6 W L W L
6 Previous rank: 4 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6 L L W W
7 Previous rank: 11 4 2 0 2 10 15 -5 6 W W L L
8 Previous rank: 5 4 1 2 1 8 7 +1 5 D D L W
9 Previous rank: 6 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5 D D W L
10 Previous rank: 7 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4 L L D W
11 Previous rank: 9 4 1 0 3 9 11 -2 3 L W L L
12 4 0 1 3 7 14 -7 1 L D L L
Promotion Group
Relegation Round

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware