Small Cup

16th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 21/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 1 Tartu Welco II
Thursday 23/07/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 0 - 2 Kadakas
Sunday 26/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 2 - 3 Tarvastu
Sunday 26/07/2020
FT
Igiliikur 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio
Tuesday 28/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 1 Piraaja
Sunday 02/08/2020
FT
Ararat 0 - 9 TJK Legion II
Sunday 02/08/2020
FT
Eston Villa 7 - 1 Järva-Jaani
Monday 03/08/2020
FT
Otepää 4 - 0 Flora III
Wednesday 05/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 3 Rummu Dünamo
Wednesday 05/08/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 7 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
Wednesday 12/08/2020
18:00
Zenit Tallinn - Imavere
Wednesday 12/08/2020
18:00
Ganvix - Joker
Wednesday 12/08/2020
18:00
Saku Sporting - Helios
Wednesday 12/08/2020
18:00
Paide III - Loo
Thursday 13/08/2020
17:30
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kuressaare II
Thursday 13/08/2020
18:00
Põhja-Sakala - Team Helm

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 08/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 0 Raplamaa
Wednesday 08/07/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 6 - 0 Mulgi
Wednesday 08/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 0 - 0 FC Sillamäe
Wednesday 08/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 1 - 3 Ararat
Wednesday 08/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 4 - 2 Lelle
Wednesday 08/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Lebo Ülesanne 2 - 2 Helios
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Anija 1 - 7 Saku Sporting
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Paide III 7 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
K-Järve JK Järve III 0 - 2 Flora III
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Imavere 4 - 1 Läänemaa Haapsalu
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 0 FC Elva II
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 9 Piraaja
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Welco X 0 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 12 TJK Legion II
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Ganvix 3 - 0 Reaal
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Joker 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Maardu II 0 - 3 Igiliikur
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Järva-Jaani 3 - 2 Teleios
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 1 Loo
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 ReUnited Tallinn
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Keila II 1 - 2 Otepää
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Kristiine JK 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
TransferWise 2 - 2 Tarvastu
Thursday 09/07/2020
FT
Saue 0 - 1 Kadakas
Friday 10/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 0 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
Friday 10/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 1 Warrior
Saturday 11/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Hell Hunt
Saturday 11/07/2020
FT
Tartu Welco II 4 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
Sunday 12/07/2020
FT
Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 0 Äksi Wolves
Sunday 12/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 2 - 6 Kuressaare II
Sunday 12/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 2 Viimsi Lõvid

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware