Youth Alliance

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 22/10/2021
FT
Bristol Rovers U18 1 - 0 Newport County U18
Friday 22/10/2021
FT
Burton Albion U18 5 - 3 Scunthorpe United U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Northampton Town U18 0 - 0 Cambridge United U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Southend United U18 5 - 2 Leyton Orient U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Blackpool U18 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Milton Keynes Dons U18 3 - 2 Sutton United U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Exeter City U18 5 - 0 Forest Green Rovers U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Oxford United U18 0 - 2 Swindon Town U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Portsmouth U18 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Plymouth Argyle U18 3 - 1 Cheltenham Town U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
AFC Wimbledon U18 3 - 2 Luton Town U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Stevenage U18 7 - 1 Gillingham U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Bolton Wanderers U18 5 - 1 Walsall U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Morecambe U18 2 - 5 Accrington Stanley U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Oldham Athletic U18 1 - 2 Port Vale U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Rochdale U18 2 - 1 Salford City U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
12:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 PSTP Preston North End U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Bradford City U18 4 - 1 Lincoln City U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Huddersfield Town U18 0 - 8 Grimsby Town U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Rotherham U18 0 - 2 Doncaster Rovers U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Tranmere Rovers U18 0 - 3 Carlisle United U18
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Harrogate Town U18 0 - 3 Mansfield Town U18
Tuesday 26/10/2021
14:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 - Forest Green Rovers U18
Friday 29/10/2021
12:00
Cambridge United U18 - Gillingham U18

Northeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 8 5 2 1 18 6 +12 17 W L D W W
2 Previous rank: 5 7 5 0 2 20 12 +8 15 W W W W W
3 Previous rank: 1 8 5 0 3 17 10 +7 15 L L W L W
4 Previous rank: 3 8 4 0 4 15 13 +2 12 L W W W L
5 Previous rank: 6 7 3 1 3 12 8 +4 10 W W L W L
6 Previous rank: 4 8 3 1 4 21 20 +1 10 L W D L L
7 7 3 1 3 11 15 -4 10 W L D L W
8 Previous rank: 10 8 3 0 5 16 19 -3 9 W L L L L
9 Previous rank: 8 8 2 1 5 8 29 -21 7 L L L D W
10 Previous rank: 9 7 2 0 5 7 13 -6 6 L W L L L
Next Round

Northwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 6 1 1 26 10 +16 19 L W W D W
2 Previous rank: 3 7 6 1 0 18 4 +14 19 W W W W D
3 Previous rank: 2 6 5 0 1 13 3 +10 15 L W W W W
4 6 4 0 2 18 10 +8 12 W W L W W
5 Previous rank: 7 8 3 3 2 16 12 +4 12 W L L W D
6 Previous rank: 5 7 3 3 1 11 7 +4 12 D W W D L
7 Previous rank: 6 7 4 0 3 15 15 +0 12 L W W L W
8 Previous rank: 9 7 3 1 3 14 13 +1 10 W W L L L
9 Previous rank: 8 5 3 1 1 11 11 +0 10 W D W L W
10 Previous rank: 11 8 2 2 4 14 13 +1 8 W L L W L
11 Previous rank: 10 8 2 0 6 11 19 -8 6 L L W L W
12 Previous rank: 13 8 1 1 6 6 20 -14 4 D L L L L
13 Previous rank: 12 7 1 1 5 8 24 -16 4 L L L W D
14 8 0 0 8 6 26 -20 0 L L L L L
Champion

Southeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 7 6 1 0 27 9 +18 19 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 8 4 4 0 22 13 +9 16 D W W W W
3 Previous rank: 6 8 4 0 4 19 18 +1 12 W W L L W
4 Previous rank: 3 8 2 4 2 15 14 +1 10 L D D W D
5 Previous rank: 4 8 3 1 4 10 9 +1 10 L L L W L
6 Previous rank: 5 8 3 1 4 10 18 -8 10 L W W L L
7 Previous rank: 9 7 3 0 4 19 14 +5 9 W L W L L
8 8 2 2 4 10 16 -6 8 D D L L W
9 Previous rank: 7 8 2 2 4 13 20 -7 8 L L D D W
10 8 2 1 5 12 26 -14 7 W L L L D
Next Round

Southwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 8 5 2 1 18 9 +9 17 W W L W D
2 Previous rank: 1 8 5 1 2 15 8 +7 16 L L W W W
3 7 4 1 2 13 6 +7 13 L L W W W
4 Previous rank: 5 8 4 0 4 16 14 +2 12 W L L L L
5 Previous rank: 6 6 3 2 1 11 9 +2 11 W W W L D
6 Previous rank: 4 8 3 1 4 12 15 -3 10 L L W W W
7 Previous rank: 8 6 3 0 3 10 10 +0 9 W W W L L
8 Previous rank: 7 8 2 1 5 9 14 -5 7 L W W L L
9 Previous rank: 10 6 1 2 3 6 13 -7 5 W L L L D
10 Previous rank: 9 7 0 2 5 8 20 -12 2 L L L D L
Next Round

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +20 22
2 9 +21 21
3 9 +16 20
4 9 +6 17
5 9 +0 15
18+ GambleAware