FA Trophy

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Nantwich Town - Warrington Rylands
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Marine - Radcliffe
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Hebburn Town - Warrington Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Ashton United - Dunston UTS
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Macclesfield - Bamber Bridge
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Guiseley - Whitby Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Morpeth Town - Lancaster City
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
United of Manchester - Liversedge
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic - South Shields
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Clitheroe - Marske United
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Atherton Collieries - Leek Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Stratford Town - Royston Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Leiston - Evesham United
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity - Barwell
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo - Worksop Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Coalville Town - Ilkeston Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Needham Market - Stourbridge
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Hitchin Town - Redditch United
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Spalding United - Stafford Rangers
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Belper Town - St Ives Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting - Chasetown
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Matlock Town - Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Stowmarket Town - Mickleover
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Basford United - Harborough Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Bedford Town - Alvechurch
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Rushall Olympic - Hednesford Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Carshalton Athletic - Cray Valley PM
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Harlow Town - Hornchurch
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United - New Salamis
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Burgess Hill Town - Hanworth Villa
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Hendon - Binfield
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Haringey Borough - Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Uxbridge - Walton & Hersham
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Ashford United - Kings Langley
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Hanwell Town - Cray Wanderers
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Grays Athletic - Faversham Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Horsham - Aveley
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Billericay Town - Margate
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Metropolitan Police - Hastings United
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Witham Town - AFC Dunstable
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Lewes - Sevenoaks Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals - Harrow Borough
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Herne Bay - Bishop's Stortford
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Enfield Town - Chesham United
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Potters Bar Town - Heybridge Swifts
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Folkestone Invicta - Whitehawk
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Bognor Regis Town - Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Canvey Island - Bracknell Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Plymouth Parkway - Dorchester Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Merthyr Town - AFC Totton
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Truro City - Salisbury
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Yate Town - Weston-super-Mare
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Tavistock - Melksham Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Swindon Supermarine - Cirencester Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm - Gosport Borough
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
North Leigh - Tiverton Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Winchester City - Poole Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Hyde United - Colne
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Runcorn Linnets - Ossett United
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Lincoln United - Wroxham
Saturday 08/10/2022
16:00
Nuneaton Borough - Hinckley Leicester Road

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 8 +12 21
2 8 +20 20
3 8 +9 17
4 7 +6 14
5 7 +0 13
18+ GambleAware