FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Needham Market
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Hashtag United 1 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
New Salamis 1 - 2 Brentwood Town
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Beaconsfield Town 0 - 2 Harrow Borough
Monday 21/09/2020
FT
Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0 Faversham Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Hartley Wintney 5 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick 1 - 2 Hendon
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
East Grinstead Town 3 - 3 Worthing
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Cowes Sports 0 - 5 Weston-super-Mare
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Sunderland RCA 0 - 4 Prescot Cables
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Lancaster City 0 - 0 Runcorn Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town 0 - 0 South Shields
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Marske United 1 - 0 Trafford
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Mossley 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
West Allotment Celtic 1 - 5 Hyde United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
West Auckland Town 0 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Whitley Bay 3 - 2 Witton Albion
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
City of Liverpool 0 - 3 Morpeth Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Longridge Town 2 - 0 Charnock Richard
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0 Bishop Auckland
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Radcliffe 5 - 3 Workington
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2 Ashton United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 Marine
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Whitby Town 1 - 1 Warrington Rylands
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Consett 1 - 0 Stockton Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester 6 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Tadcaster Albion 7 - 2 Litherland Remyca
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Long Eaton United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Tamworth 3 - 3 Stourbridge
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Quorn 0 - 2 Matlock Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Leek Town 1 - 2 Mickleover
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Grantham Town 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Nuneaton Borough 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Westfields 1 - 3 Worksop Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
West Bridgford 0 - 1 Halesowen Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2 Ilkeston Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Banbury United 1 - 0 Carlton Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Chasetown 2 - 1 Basford United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Tividale 2 - 4 Nantwich Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Barwell 3 - 1 Bedworth United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
AFC Mansfield 3 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Coalville Town 2 - 0 Sheffield
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Buxton 7 - 0 Belper Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Daventry Town 0 - 2 Evesham United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 5 Newark Flowserve
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Shifnal Town 0 - 2 Alvechurch
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 1 - 2 Stratford Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Hanley Town 3 - 2 Redditch United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Ely City 1 - 2 Biggleswade
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Haverhill Rovers 0 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Walthamstow 0 - 0 St Margaretsbury
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Bury Town 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Dereham Town 0 - 2 Canvey Island
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Kings Langley 1 - 1 Clacton
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Stamford 4 - 0 AFC Sudbury
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 3 Hornchurch
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Long Melford 1 - 3 Cheshunt
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Leiston 5 - 1 Biggleswade Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Cambridge City 1 - 1 Stowmarket Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Peterborough Sports 2 - 2 Enfield Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Harlow Town 0 - 1 Waltham Abbey
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Royston Town 2 - 0 Wroxham
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Leighton Town 4 - 0 Mildenhall Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town 0 - 1 Stansted
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Barking 6 - 1 Dunstable Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 St Ives Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Burnham 1 - 0 Northwood
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Horsham 2 - 1 Kingstonian
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Corinthian 3 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Whyteleafe 2 - 0 Binfield
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Chipstead 1 - 1 Deal Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Staines Town 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Frimley Green 1 - 1 Marlow
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Little Common 0 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hanwell Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Cobham 1 - 3 Risborough Rangers
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Ashford United 1 - 4 Bracknell Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 Lewes
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Hastings United 0 - 0 Chesham United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Steyning Town 0 - 5 Sheppey United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
South Park 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Merstham 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Chertsey Town 0 - 0 Leatherhead
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Chatham Town 3 - 2 Southall
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Chalfont St Peter 2 - 3 Farnborough
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Margate 1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Fairford Town 1 - 2 Sholing
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Cinderford Town 2 - 2 Royal Wootton
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Chichester City 3 - 1 Cribbs
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Moneyfields
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Taunton Town 5 - 0 Wantage Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Winchester City 3 - 2 Clevedon Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Tadley Calleva 0 - 1 Truro City
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Barnstaple Town 2 - 3 Wimborne Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Yate Town 1 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
Tuesday 22/09/2020
20:45
Merthyr Town - Poole Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Frome Town 4 - 1 AFC Stoneham
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Christchurch 2 - 1 Dorchester Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0 Shepton Mallet
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Saltash United 3 - 1 Cirencester Town
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Bootle
Tuesday 22/09/2020
FT
Lowestoft Town 2 - 3 Aveley
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Worcester City 2 - 3 Stafford Rangers
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Grays Athletic 3 - 1 Potton United
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Wingate & Finchley 1 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Cray Wanderers 3 - 1 Fisher
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Cray Valley PM 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Tavistock 2 - 2 Gosport Borough
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Kidlington 1 - 1 Salisbury
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Larkhall Athletic 3 - 2 Bitton
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town 2 - 0 Bideford
Wednesday 23/09/2020
FT
Highworth Town 1 - 1 Melksham Town

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware