FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 06/09/2019
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Beaconsfield Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Salisbury
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Sholing 3 - 0 Bradford Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Thornaby 2 - 2 Ossett United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
1874 Northwich 2 - 0 Pickering Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Dunston UTS 0 - 0 Sunderland RCA
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Liversedge 0 - 2 Stockton Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Newcastle Benfield 2 - 3 Runcorn Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Charnock Richard 0 - 4 Irlam
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Kirby Muxloe 0 - 1 Boston Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 2 Marine
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Glossop North End 1 - 3 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Halesowen Town 7 - 1 Lichfield City
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 Marske United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Lancaster City 0 - 0 Northwich Victoria
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
United of Manchester 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Warrington Town 2 - 2 City of Liverpool
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Widnes 0 - 4 Whitby Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 Ashton United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Trafford 3 - 0 Bamber Bridge
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
South Shields 0 - 0 Colne
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Maltby Main 1 - 5 Ramsbottom United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Morpeth Town 3 - 1 Hyde United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Seaham Red Star 0 - 1 Witton Albion
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Lutterworth Town 0 - 3 Hednesford Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
South Normanton Athletic 0 - 1 Coalville Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Heather St Johns
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Barwell 4 - 1 AFC Mansfield
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Romulus 0 - 4 Buxton
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Banbury United 2 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Matlock Town 2 - 1 Basford United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Stratford Town 6 - 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Rushall Olympic 3 - 1 Sheffield
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Tamworth 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Belper Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Nantwich Town 3 - 1 Grantham Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 1 Redditch United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Stafford Rangers 3 - 0 Mickleover
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Stourbridge
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Whitchurch Alport 0 - 2 Leek Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Chasetown 1 - 0 Staveley MW
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Wingate & Finchley 4 - 1 London Colney
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Soham Town Rangers 3 - 0 Whitton United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Takeley 0 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Deeping Rangers 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Kings Langley 3 - 1 Barking
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Hornchurch 6 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Cheshunt 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Stamford 1 - 0 Witham Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Biggleswade 2 - 1 Tilbury
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Basildon United 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
East Thurrock United 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Royston Town 7 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Histon 0 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Canvey Island
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Colney Heath 1 - 3 Corby Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Dunstable Town 3 - 5 Bishop's Stortford
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Grays Athletic 0 - 3 March Town United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Barton Rovers 4 - 0 Romford
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
St Ives Town 2 - 1 Berkhamsted
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Ware 5 - 1 Leiston
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Hitchin Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 2 - 1 Brentwood Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
St Neots Town 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Hadley 3 - 2 Arlesey Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Dereham Town 1 - 1 Needham Market
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Lowestoft Town 2 - 0 Leighton Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Whitstable Town 0 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Chesham United 4 - 2 Fleet Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Whyteleafe 1 - 0 Merstham
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Chertsey Town 4 - 1 Sheppey United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Chichester City 2 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Spelthorne Sports
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Bracknell Town 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Leatherhead 2 - 2 Lewes
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Hanwell Town 2 - 3 Staines Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
South Park 1 - 3 Badshot Lea
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 3 - 1 Varndeanians
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Whitehawk 0 - 1 Abbey Rangers
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Hastings United 3 - 3 Worthing
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Harrow Borough 5 - 0 Binfield
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Horley Town 1 - 3 Balham
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Westfield 0 - 1 Chipstead
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Haringey Borough 3 - 0 Herne Bay
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 4 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Ashford United 0 - 3 Farnborough
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Ramsgate 0 - 0 Arundel
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Sutton Athletic 1 - 1 Flackwell Heath
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Moneyfields
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Bognor Regis Town 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Little Common 0 - 1 Hendon
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Margate
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Horsham
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Weston-super-Mare 3 - 0 Fareham Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Cinderford Town 5 - 3 Bideford
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Didcot Town 0 - 1 Poole Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Truro City 2 - 1 Wimborne Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Plymouth Parkway 0 - 1 Merthyr Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Winchester City 0 - 3 Taunton Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Willand Rovers 1 - 2 North Leigh
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Burnham 2 - 3 Tiverton Town
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Hythe & Dibden 2 - 4 Kidlington
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Tavistock 3 - 3 Shepton Mallet
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Highworth Town 4 - 2 Exmouth
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Wantage Town 0 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Longlevens 0 - 2 Portland United
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Cirencester Town 1 - 0 Gosport Borough
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Mangotsfield United 0 - 5 Blackfield & Langley
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Aylesbury United 0 - 3 Walthamstow
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Kingstonian 2 - 0 Walton Casuals
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Cray Wanderers 2 - 1 Bedfont Sports
Sunday 08/09/2019
FT
Evesham United 0 - 2 Dorchester Town

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 28 +16 53
3 27 +21 51
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware