Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 11/08/2020
FT
Beskyd Frenštát 2 - 0 Dolní Benešov
Tuesday 11/08/2020
FT
HFK Olomouc 0 - 2 Slovan Rosice
Friday 14/08/2020
FT
Spartak Soběslav 1 - 4 Táborsko
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Sokol Libiš 0 - 6 Loko Vltavín
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 2 - 4 Jiskra Domažlice
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Libčany 0 - 7 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Kolín 1 - 1 Pardubice
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Slaný 1 - 2 Sokol Hostouň
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Kladno 5 - 6 Benešov
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Dvůr Králové 0 - 3 Ústí nad Orlicí
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Motorlet Praha 1 - 0 Meteor Praha
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Mariánské Lázně 0 - 6 Slavia Karlovy Vary
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Chomutov 1 - 3 Povltava FA
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Olympie Březová 3 - 2 Zbuzany
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Vysoké Mýto 4 - 3 Sokol Zápy
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Sokol Srbice 3 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Baník Souš 2 - 0 Králův Dvůr
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Velké Hamry 0 - 2 Vlašim
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Český Brod 1 - 1 Písek
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Náchod 0 - 6 Hradec Králové
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Slovan Velvary 5 - 1 Dobříš
Saturday 15/08/2020
FT
Český lev - Union Beroun 0 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
Sunday 16/08/2020
FT
Tatran Sedlčany 0 - 6 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tuesday 25/08/2020
FT
Letohrad 0 - 2 Chrudim
Tuesday 25/08/2020
FT
Humpolec 1 - 2 Vrchovina
Tuesday 25/08/2020
FT
Sokol Tasovice 4 - 5 Znojmo
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Nový Jičín 0 - 3 Odra Petřkovice
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Jiskra Rýmařov 0 - 3 Prostějov
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Slavičín 0 - 3 Třinec
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Unie Hlubina 6 - 3 Vítkovice
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Stará Říše 1 - 4 Vysočina Jihlava
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Ždírec nad Doubravou 0 - 3 Velké Meziříčí
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Olešnice u Bouzova 0 - 4 Uničov
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Skaštice 0 - 6 Vyškov
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Dětmarovice 1 - 6 Hlučín
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Strání 1 - 5 Hanácká
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 1 Líšeň
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Komárov 1 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Admira Praha 0 - 4 Dukla Praha
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Přepeře 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
Wednesday 02/09/2020
FT
Hranice 0 - 3 Blansko
Wednesday 02/09/2020
FT
Kosmonosy 1 - 1 Aritma Praha

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware