Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 8 - 0 | Vinogradar | ||
Aggr. | Vinogradar | 1 - 10 | Rijeka | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 0 | Velika | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Velika | 4 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | ||
Aggr. | Slaven Koprivnica | 2 - 4 | Velika | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 4 - 1 | Naftas Ivanic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Naftas Ivanic | 1 - 1 | Varaždin | ||
Aggr. | Varaždin | 5 - 2 | Naftas Ivanic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Osijek | ||
Aggr. | Osijek | 2 - 3 | Hajduk Split |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 5 - 0 | ZET | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 0 - 2 | Varaždin | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 3 - 1 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 2 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Naftas Ivanic | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 3 - 2 | Moslavina | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 3 | Velika |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Omladinac | 0 - 2 | Rijeka | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ZET | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Samobor | 1 - 4 | Cibalia | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 2 - 0 | Zadar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
HAŠK | 0 - 8 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hrvace | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ogulin | 2 - 3 | Varaždin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vodice | 0 - 5 | Osijek | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slavonija Požega | 1 - 2 | Velika | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 2 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 3 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Čakovec | 0 - 4 | Inter Zaprešić | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagorec | 0 - 3 | Hrvatski dragovoljac | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 1 - 0 | Belišće | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Naftas Ivanic | 2 - 0 | Šibenik |