Second League

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 22/10/2021
FT
Marek 0 - 1 Levski Lom View events
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Ludogorets II 5 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919 View events
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 0 Lovech View events
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Septemvri Simitli 1 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv View events
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Yantra 2019 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II View events
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Sportist Svoge 1 - 3 Montana View events
Saturday 23/10/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 1 Strumska slava View events
Sunday 24/10/2021
FT
Etar 4 - 1 Septemvri Sofia View events
Monday 25/10/2021
FT
Minyor Pernik 1 - 0 Spartak Varna View events
Tuesday 26/10/2021
15:00
Botev Plovdiv II - Neftohimik

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 14 11 1 2 41 14 +27 34 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 14 10 1 3 27 11 +16 31 W L W L W
3 14 8 5 1 23 12 +11 29 W L W W D
4 14 8 3 3 24 17 +7 27 L D W W L
5 14 8 1 5 29 16 +13 25 L W L W L
6 14 7 3 4 17 16 +1 24 D L L W W
7 14 7 3 4 31 22 +9 24 W W W L W
8 13 6 3 4 26 22 +4 21 D W L W D
9 Previous rank: 12 14 5 4 5 14 15 -1 19 W W L L D
10 Previous rank: 9 14 6 1 7 12 18 -6 19 L W W W L
11 Previous rank: 10 14 4 6 4 15 13 +2 18 D D W L W
12 Previous rank: 15 13 4 3 6 15 19 -4 15 L W L W L
13 Previous rank: 11 13 3 5 5 14 17 -3 14 L L W L L
14 Previous rank: 16 14 3 4 7 19 30 -11 13 D L L L L
15 Previous rank: 13 14 2 7 5 8 17 -9 13 L L D L D
16 Previous rank: 17 14 3 4 7 13 22 -9 13 L W D D L
17 Previous rank: 18 14 3 4 7 9 17 -8 13 W D W L W
18 Previous rank: 14 14 2 6 6 11 14 -3 12 L L W D D
19 Previous rank: 20 12 2 1 9 7 21 -14 7 W L L L L
20 Previous rank: 19 13 1 3 9 11 33 -22 6 D L L L D
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
12 4 4
8 0 2
8 0 5
7 0 2
6 0 2
6 3 4
6 0 1
6 0 2
5 0 2
5 0 3
5 0 1
5 0 4
5 0 1
5 0 4
4 0 4

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +20 22
2 9 +21 21
3 9 +16 20
4 9 +6 17
5 9 +0 15
18+ GambleAware