Nacional B

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 15/09/2021
FT
Villa Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Gran Mamoré
Wednesday 15/09/2021
FT
Los Almendros 0 - 1 Deportivo Kivón
Wednesday 22/09/2021
19:00
Unión Maestranza - ABB
Wednesday 22/09/2021
19:20
Deportivo Sur-Car - Deportivo Shalon
Wednesday 22/09/2021
21:00
Deportivo FATIC - Municipal Achocalla
Wednesday 22/09/2021
21:00
Fancesa - Atlético de Padilla
Wednesday 22/09/2021
21:30
CA Bermejo - Nacional SENAC
Wednesday 22/09/2021
21:30
Quebracho Villa Montes - García Ágreda
Wednesday 22/09/2021
21:30
San José de Caracollo - EM Huanuni
Thursday 23/09/2021
02:00
Vaca Díez - Moto Club
Thursday 23/09/2021
02:00
Club Universitario - Mojocoya
Thursday 23/09/2021
20:00
Academia Santa Cruz - Torre Fuerte
Thursday 23/09/2021
22:00
Argentinos Juniors - Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Saturday 25/09/2021
00:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa - Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Saturday 25/09/2021
21:30
Nueva Cliza - San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Saturday 25/09/2021
21:30
Universitario de Vinto - Cochabamba FC
Sunday 26/09/2021
00:00
América Villazón - Rosario Central

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9 W W W
2 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 L W D
3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 W L L
4 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1 L L D
Next Round

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 Previous rank: 3 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 L
Next Round

Group C

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

Group D

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3 W
2 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 L
4 Previous rank: 3 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 L
Next Round

Group E

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
Next Round

Group F

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3 W
2 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Previous rank: 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 L
Next Round

Group G

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 Previous rank: 3 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 L
Next Round

Group H

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
3 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
4 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
Next Round

Group I

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
Next Round

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware