Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Aywaille 1 - 2 Harelbeke
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Hombourg 2 - 2 Hamoir
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Wevelgem City 3 - 3 Tempo Overijse
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Beringen 1 - 0 Elene-Grotenberge
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Rumbeke 0 - 3 Sparta Petegem
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Londerzeel 9 - 0 Condruzien
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1 Solières Sport
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Racing Mechelen 4 - 0 Betekom
Saturday 06/08/2022
FT
Union Namur 1 - 0 Crossing Schaerbeek
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Linden 2 - 2 La Calamine
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Eendracht Termien 2 - 3 Tongeren
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Diksmuide 1 - 1 Avanti
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Torhout 0 - 0 Witgoor Sport
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
HO Kalken 3 - 3 Wielsbeke
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Cappellen 1 - 0 Torpedo Hasselt
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Oostkamp 1 - 1 Mariekerke Branst
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Erpe-Mere United 2 - 0 JSM Roselies
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Destelbergen 1 - 2 Merelbeke
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Berlare 2 - 0 Ardennen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 0 Denderhoutem
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Aische 2 - 2 Jong Lede
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Oudenaarde 2 - 2 Jeunesse Tamines
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Verlaine 4 - 1 Sart-Lez-Spa
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Pepingen-Halle 0 - 0 RAEC Mons
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Hades 4 - 1 Union Lasne-Ohain
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Grand-Leez 1 - 2 Arquet
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Weerstand Koersel 2 - 0 FC Lebbeke
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Trois-Ponts 3 - 1 RAEC Mons II
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
JS Fizoise 2 - 1 Rhodienne-De Hoek
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Entité Manageoise 2 - 1 KFC Turnhout
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Diegem Sport 0 - 0 Longlier
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Fenixx BeigHum 2 - 0 Huy
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Geraardsbergen 3 - 5 Ranst
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Gosselies Sports 6 - 3 Anderlues
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Meux 3 - 1 Belœil
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
KRC Gent 3 - 4 Ostiches
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Wellen 3 - 0 Elsautoise
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Standaard Meerbeek 0 - 1 Union Bossière Gembloux
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Olympia Wijgmaal 2 - 1 RAS Monceau
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Zelzate 2 - 0 Racing Waregem
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
KBSK Retie 0 - 2 Deerlijk Sport
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Richelle United 1 - 2 Wezel
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 2 Drongen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 - 1 Stade Bierbeek
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Waremme 2 - 1 Vaux-Noville
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Schriek 0 - 1 Biesme
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Stade Disonais 1 - 1 VW Hamme
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Gullegem 2 - 1 Berlaar-Heikant
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Olsa Brakel 5 - 0 Sporting Club Jemappes
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Latem 1 - 3 Houtvenne
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
City Pirates Antwerpen 3 - 1 Rochefort
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Raeren-Eynatten 7 - 1 Grez-Doiceau
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Sprimont 9 - 1 Excelsior Mariakerke
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Rebecq 4 - 0 Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Kalfort Puursica 0 - 6 Bocholt
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Heide Hasselt 0 - 4 Couvin-Mariembourg
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Onhaye 4 - 1 Sporting Kampenhout
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Lille 3 - 1 Arlon
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Warnant 0 - 0 Habay-la-Neuve
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Binche 2 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Ganshoren 2 - 1 Léopold
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Marloie Sport 0 - 1 Sporting Hasselt
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 1 Nijlen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Jette 2 - 1 Svelta Melsele
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
La Louvière Centre 1 - 1 Roeselare Daisel
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Geel 1 - 1 Eendracht Aalter
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Berchem Sport 3 - 0 RES Durbuy
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Sassport Boezinge 1 - 2 Westhoek
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Mormont 2 - 1 Sparta Heestert
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Dikkelvenne 1 - 0 Eendracht Wervik
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Tubize 2 - 0 US d'Ophain
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Stade Everois 1 - 4 Belisia Bilzen
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Achel 5 - 2 Stockay-Warfusée
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
RFC Wetteren 6 - 0 Kleit Maldegem
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Eendracht Aalst 5 - 1 Anzegem
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Acren-Lessines 4 - 1 Malmundaria
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Jodoigne 2 - 3 Herstal
Sunday 07/08/2022
FT
Perwez 2 - 0 Wallonne Ciney

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 1 +3 3
2 1 +2 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware