Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Centenary Stormers 4 - 1 Pine Rivers United
Friday 19/02/2021
FT
Kangaroo Point Rovers 0 - 5 Palm Beach
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Caloundra 2 - 1 Rockville Rovers
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Brighton Bulldogs 1 - 5 Pine Hills
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Kingscliff Wolves 6 - 0 Annerley
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
West Wanderers United 0 - 7 St George Willawong
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Surfers Paradise Apollo 10 - 0 The Gap
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Willowburn 0 - 5 Southport Warriors
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Gympie United 0 - 2 Mt Gravatt
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Toowong 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Tarragindi Tigers 4 - 3 Ormeau
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Buderim Wanderers 12 - 1 Ipswich City
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
AC Carina 3 - 1 Brisbane Athletic
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Bayside United 4 - 1 Virginia United
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
North Star 2 - 3 Albany Creek
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Moggill 1 - 0 Caboolture
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
City Brothers 4 - 5 Mackay Wanderers
Sunday 21/02/2021
00:00
Corinthians - Tinana
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
New Farm United 2 - 1 Newmarket
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Ripley Valley 2 - 0 Samford Rangers
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Woombye Snakes 0 - 2 Acacia Ridge
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
The Lakes 6 - 5 Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
North Pine 5 - 1 Western Spirit
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Nambour Yandina United 4 - 0 Brisbane Knights
Friday 26/02/2021
FT
Tallebudgera Valley 2 - 7 Magic United
Friday 26/02/2021
FT
Logan Metro 6 - 0 Coomera Colts
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Nerang 2 - 2 Taringa Rovers
Friday 05/03/2021
10:30
Mareeba United - Edge Hill United
Friday 05/03/2021
10:30
Marlin Coast Rangers - Douglas United
Saturday 06/03/2021
03:00
United Park Eagles - Across The Waves / KSS Jets
Saturday 06/03/2021
03:00
Bluebirds United - Nerimbera / Frenchville
Saturday 06/03/2021
03:00
Capricorn Coast - CQU Berserker / Clinton
Saturday 06/03/2021
08:30
Innisfail United - Stratford Dolphins
Saturday 06/03/2021
09:00
MA Olympic - Estates
Saturday 06/03/2021
09:00
Brothers Townsville - Ingham
Saturday 06/03/2021
09:30
Rebels Gunners - Townsville Warriors
Saturday 06/03/2021
10:00
Ross River - Saints Eagles South
Saturday 06/03/2021
11:00
Leichhardt FC - Southside Comets

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware