NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 14/03/2021
FT
Lane Cove 1 - 0 Glory
Saturday 20/03/2021
FT
Lugarno 2 - 1 Southern & Ettalong
Sunday 21/03/2021
FT
St Patricks (GHFA) 0 - 1 Cringila Lions
Tuesday 23/03/2021
FT
Camden Falcons 1 - 7 Sydney University
Tuesday 23/03/2021
FT
Scots 2 - 6 Central Coast United
Tuesday 23/03/2021
FT
Inter Lions 0 - 1 Wollongong Olympic
Tuesday 23/03/2021
FT
Connells Point Rovers 7 - 0 IFS Community Wolves
Tuesday 23/03/2021
FT
Macarthur Rams 1 - 2 Inner West Hawks
Tuesday 23/03/2021
FT
Unanderra Hearts 5 - 2 Padstow Hornets
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Sans Souci 2 - 1 Albion Park White Eagles
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Lindfield 0 - 1 UTS
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Holroyd Rangers 0 - 10 Bulli
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Gladesville Ryde Magic 7 - 0 Bankstown Strikers
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Fraser Park 0 - 2 Wollongong United
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Marayong Sports 1 - 0 Nepean
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
UNSW 1 - 2 South Coast Flame
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Tarrawanna Blueys 6 - 1 BTH Raiders
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Menai Hawks 2 - 0 Abbotsford Junior
Wednesday 24/03/2021
FT
Randwick City 3 - 2 Pennant Hills
Thursday 25/03/2021
FT
Bankstown City Lions 3 - 0 Forest Rangers
Thursday 25/03/2021
FT
Manly Vale 2 - 1 Roselands Raptors
Thursday 25/03/2021
FT
Dunbar Rovers 0 - 2 Glebe Gorillas
Thursday 25/03/2021
FT
Coledale Waves 0 - 6 Bankstown United
Friday 26/03/2021
FT
Banksia Tigers 8 - 1 Parklea
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Kenthurst and District 4 - 2 Rouse Hills Rams
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Peakhurst United JFC 2 - 4 Forest Killarney
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
Sydney Coolong 1 - 7 Camden Tigers
Sunday 28/03/2021
FT
Ryde Saints United 0 - 2 Enfield Rovers
Monday 29/03/2021
FT
Carlton Rovers 3 - 0 Moorebank Sports
Monday 29/03/2021
FT
Hurstville 2 - 3 Bankstown Berries
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
Liverpool Olympic 2 - 2 Phoenix FC
Tuesday 30/03/2021
FT
George's River Thistle 0 - 3 Eagles Sydney
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Western NSW Mariners 5 - 2 Gladesville Ravens
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Prospect United 6 - 0 Glenmore Park
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Hills Spirit 0 - 4 Shoalhaven United
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Hornsby Heights 2 - 3 Berowra FC
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Kemps Creek United 2 - 2 Hawkesbury City
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Rydalmere Lions 8 - 0 Fairfield Bulls
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Maroubra United 2 - 0 West Ryde Rovers
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
Lithgow Workmens 0 - 5 Kissing Point
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
Chatswood Rangers 3 - 10 Dulwich Hill
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
Baulkham Hills 0 - 2 Arncliffe Aurora
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
Parramatta 4 - 1 Coogee United
Tuesday 06/04/2021
FT
Brookvale 4 - 1 Coniston
Wednesday 07/04/2021
FT
Terrigal United 3 - 4 Western Rage

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 32 +21 59
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware